Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Nyugat - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 TFSE TFSE 8 6.75
2 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
2-3-4 SzOESE SzOESE 12 6.58
3 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 12 6.50
4 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 SzOESE SzOESE 12 6.00
5 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 11 5.36
6 Nagy Gabriella

Nagy

Gabriella
PEAC PEAC 12 5.33
7 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 5.29
8 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
4 PEAC PEAC 7 4.71
9 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
2-3-4 SzOESE SzOESE 10 4.70
10 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
4 PEAC PEAC 12 4.67
11 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4-5 TFSE TFSE 11 4.64
12 Beneda Piroska

Beneda

Piroska
1 SOTE SOTE 6 4.50
13 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 7 4.43
14 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 4.42
15 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 12 4.33
16 Czirják Anna

Czirják

Anna
5 SMAFC SMAFC 9 4.22
17 Deák Kíra

Deák

Kíra
5 SMAFC SMAFC 10 4.20
18 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2-3 TFSE TFSE 10 4.10
19 Hegedűs Rebeka

Hegedűs

Rebeka
PEAC PEAC 11 3.91
20 Szabó Petra

Szabó

Petra
4-5 SOTE SOTE 9 3.89
21 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1-2 SOTE SOTE 7 3.43
22 Gangl Kinga Fruzsina

Gangl

Kinga Fruzsina
1 SOTE SOTE 10 3.40
23 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 3.38
24 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 9 3.33
25 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1-2 TFSE TFSE 8 3.00
26 Majsai Melinda

Majsai

Melinda
1-2 SOTE SOTE 7 3.00
27 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 8 3.00
28 Balogh Júlia Emma

Balogh

Júlia Emma
3 SOTE SOTE 9 3.00
29 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
4 TFSE TFSE 8 2.88
30 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 12 2.83
31 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 6 2.83
32 Békés Boglárka

Békés

Boglárka
2-3 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 6 2.83
33 Gergely Dorottya

Gergely

Dorottya
4 PEAC PEAC 7 2.71
34 Gonzalez Mas Maria

Gonzalez Mas

Maria
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 7 2.71
35 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4-5 TFSE TFSE 9 2.67
36 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 9 2.56
37 Preisinger Boglárka

Preisinger

Boglárka
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 12 2.50
38 Jakobszen Orsolya

Jakobszen

Orsolya
2 SOTE SOTE 8 2.25
39 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE TFSE 9 2.22
40 Gergely Ildikó

Gergely

Ildikó
1-2 SMAFC SMAFC 11 2.18
41 Novák Anett

Novák

Anett
2-3 SOTE SOTE 11 2.18
42 Mándity Mirna

Mándity

Mirna
2 PEAC PEAC 6 2.17
43 Kardos Kata

Kardos

Kata
3-4 SzOESE SzOESE 12 2.17
44 Nagy Krisztina

Nagy

Krisztina
1-2 SOTE SOTE 7 2.14
45 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
2-3 SOTE SOTE 7 2.14
46 Som Petra

Som

Petra
4-5 SOTE SOTE 8 2.13
47 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 8 2.13
48 Horváth Gréta

Horváth

Gréta
4 PEAC PEAC 9 2.11
49 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 8 2.00
50 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
3 PEAC PEAC 9 2.00
51 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 12 2.00
52 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 10 1.90
53 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 SOTE SOTE 6 1.83
54 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
2 TFSE TFSE 9 1.78
55 Kiss Márta

Kiss

Márta
2-3 SOTE SOTE 8 1.75
56 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 7 1.71
57 Pálmai Dóra Lilla

Pálmai

Dóra Lilla
2 SOTE SOTE 10 1.60
58 Buzinkay Zorka

Buzinkay

Zorka
1-2 SOTE SOTE 12 1.58
59 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE TFSE 9 1.56
60 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1 TFSE TFSE 9 1.56
61 Hámory Eszter Jusztina

Hámory

Eszter Jusztina
5 SOTE SOTE 6 1.33
62 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 11 1.27
63 Riesing Hanna

Riesing

Hanna
3 SMAFC SMAFC 6 1.17
64 Pozsgai Dóra

Pozsgai

Dóra
2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 6 1.17
65 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 TFSE TFSE 10 1.10
66 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PEAC PEAC 7 1.00
67 Horváth Kinga Veronika

Horváth

Kinga Veronika
2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 8 0.88
68 Dervalics Anna Márta

Dervalics

Anna Márta
SzOESE SzOESE 11 0.73
69 Nagy Anna

Nagy

Anna
PEAC PEAC 8 0.25

Vármegyei szövetségek