Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Rájátszás - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 29.50
2 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 28.50
3 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 22.00
4 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 TFSE TFSE 4 21.75
5 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 20.34
6 Kovács Anna

Kovács

Anna
4-5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 20.00
7 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 19.25
8 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 19.25
9 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 19.00
10 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 18.75
11 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
4 PEAC PEAC 2 17.50
12 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE TFSE 4 17.50
13 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 17.00
14 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 PEAC PEAC 2 16.50
15 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 TFSE TFSE 4 16.50
16 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 16.00
17 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 16.00
18 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 15.75
19 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 15.50
20 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 15.00
21 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
1 MEAFC MEAFC 2 14.50
22 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 14.00
23 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE TFSE 3 13.67
24 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 13.50
25 Szarka Zsófia

Szarka

Zsófia
2-3 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 13.50
26 Jakobszen Orsolya

Jakobszen

Orsolya
2 SOTE SOTE 2 13.50
27 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 13.00
28 Kardos Réka

Kardos

Réka
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 13.00
29 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 TFSE TFSE 4 13.00
30 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 12.50
31 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 12.25
32 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 12.00
33 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 12.00
34 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 11.00
35 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1 DEAC DEAC 4 10.50
36 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 10.50
37 Papp Szonja

Papp

Szonja
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 2 10.00
38 Budavári Katalin Róza

Budavári

Katalin Róza
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 9.50
39 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 9.50
40 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 2 9.00
41 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 8.00
42 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 7.50
43 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 7.50
44 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
4-5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 7.50
45 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 7.50
46 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
3 PEAC PEAC 2 7.00
47 Ryan Júlia

Ryan

Júlia
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 7.00
48 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
3 PEAC PEAC 2 6.50
49 Korondán Boglárka

Korondán

Boglárka
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 6.50
50 Kiss Márta

Kiss

Márta
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 6.50
51 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 6.50
52 Gergely Dorottya

Gergely

Dorottya
5 PEAC PEAC 2 6.50
53 Gangl Kinga Fruzsina

Gangl

Kinga Fruzsina
1 SOTE SOTE 2 6.50
54 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 6.50
55 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE TFSE 4 6.25
56 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 6.25
57 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 6.00
58 Nagy Krisztina

Nagy

Krisztina
1-2 SOTE SOTE 2 6.00
59 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 6.00
60 Fodor Franciska

Fodor

Franciska
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 6.00
61 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 TFSE TFSE 4 5.50
62 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 5.50
63 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 TFSE TFSE 3 5.33
64 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 5.00
65 Szabó Csenge

Szabó

Csenge
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 5.00
66 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 TFSE TFSE 4 4.75
67 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 4.75
68 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 PEAC PEAC 2 4.50
69 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE TFSE 3 3.67
70 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 3.50
71 Szanthoffer Sára Zsuzsa

Szanthoffer

Sára Zsuzsa
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 3.00
72 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PEAC PEAC 2 3.00
73 Balog Emese Boglárka

Balog

Emese Boglárka
2-3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 2.50
74 Garami Júlia Eszter

Garami

Júlia Eszter
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 2.50
75 Németh Fanni

Németh

Fanni
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 2.50
76 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 2.25
77 Békés Boglárka

Békés

Boglárka
2-3 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 2.00
78 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE TFSE 3 2.00
79 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 2.00
80 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 1.67
81 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 1.50
82 Gaál Gréta Anna

Gaál

Gréta Anna
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 1.50
83 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 1.00
84 Kardos Kata

Kardos

Kata
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 1.00
85 Rontó Nikolett Bianka

Rontó

Nikolett Bianka
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.50
86 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 2 0.50
87 Antal Anna

Antal

Anna
3-4 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.50
88 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 -0.50
89 Molnár Martina Magdolna

Molnár

Martina Magdolna
2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 -0.50
90 Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert

Kinga
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 -0.50
91 Horváth Kinga Veronika

Horváth

Kinga Veronika
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 -0.50
92 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 -0.75
93 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 -1.00
94 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 MEAFC MEAFC 2 -1.50
95 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 -2.50
96 Darvas Dóra

Darvas

Dóra
2 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 -5.50

Megyei szövetségek