Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Rájátszás - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 14.50
2 Kovács Anna

Kovács

Anna
4-5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 13.50
3 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
4 PEAC PEAC 2 11.50
4 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 11.33
5 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 11.00
6 Papp Szonja

Papp

Szonja
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 2 10.50
7 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 10.25
8 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 10.00
9 Jakobszen Orsolya

Jakobszen

Orsolya
2 SOTE SOTE 2 10.00
10 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 9.50
11 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 9.50
12 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 9.50
13 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 9.00
14 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 9.00
15 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 8.75
16 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 PEAC PEAC 2 8.00
17 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 8.00
18 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
1 MEAFC MEAFC 2 7.50
19 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 PEAC PEAC 2 7.50
20 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
4-5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 7.50
21 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 7.00
22 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 2 7.00
23 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 TFSE TFSE 4 7.00
24 Szarka Zsófia

Szarka

Zsófia
2-3 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 6.50
25 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 TFSE TFSE 4 6.25
26 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1 DEAC DEAC 4 5.50
27 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 5.50
28 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE TFSE 3 5.33
29 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
3 PEAC PEAC 2 5.00
30 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 5.00
31 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE TFSE 4 5.00
32 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 TFSE TFSE 4 5.00
33 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 5.00
34 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 5.00
35 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 4.75
36 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 4.50
37 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 4.50
38 Nagy Krisztina

Nagy

Krisztina
1-2 SOTE SOTE 2 4.50
39 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 4.25
40 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 4.00
41 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 4.00
42 Ryan Júlia

Ryan

Júlia
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 4.00
43 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 4.00
44 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 3.75
45 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 3.50
46 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 3.50
47 Kiss Márta

Kiss

Márta
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 3.50
48 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 TFSE TFSE 4 3.50
49 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 3.50
50 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 TFSE TFSE 3 3.33
51 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 3.00
52 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 3.00
53 Kardos Réka

Kardos

Réka
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 3.00
54 Gergely Dorottya

Gergely

Dorottya
5 PEAC PEAC 2 3.00
55 Gangl Kinga Fruzsina

Gangl

Kinga Fruzsina
1 SOTE SOTE 2 3.00
56 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 2.75
57 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE TFSE 3 2.67
58 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 2.50
59 Békés Boglárka

Békés

Boglárka
2-3 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 2.50
60 Garami Júlia Eszter

Garami

Júlia Eszter
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 2.50
61 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 2.50
62 Darvas Dóra

Darvas

Dóra
2 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 2.50
63 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 2.50
64 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PEAC PEAC 2 2.50
65 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 2.50
66 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 2.50
67 Szabó Csenge

Szabó

Csenge
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 2.25
68 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 2.25
69 Balog Emese Boglárka

Balog

Emese Boglárka
2-3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 2.00
70 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 2.00
71 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 MEAFC MEAFC 2 2.00
72 Kardos Kata

Kardos

Kata
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 2.00
73 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 TFSE TFSE 4 2.00
74 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 2.00
75 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 2.00
76 Horváth Kinga Veronika

Horváth

Kinga Veronika
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 2.00
77 Gaál Gréta Anna

Gaál

Gréta Anna
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 1.75
78 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE TFSE 4 1.75
79 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 1.67
80 Fodor Franciska

Fodor

Franciska
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.50
81 Molnár Martina Magdolna

Molnár

Martina Magdolna
2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.50
82 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
3 PEAC PEAC 2 1.50
83 Budavári Katalin Róza

Budavári

Katalin Róza
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.50
84 Németh Fanni

Németh

Fanni
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 1.50
85 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 1.25
86 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 1.00
87 Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert

Kinga
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 1.00
88 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 2 1.00
89 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.00
90 Antal Anna

Antal

Anna
3-4 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.00
91 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 0.75
92 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE TFSE 3 0.67
93 Rontó Nikolett Bianka

Rontó

Nikolett Bianka
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.50
94 Szanthoffer Sára Zsuzsa

Szanthoffer

Sára Zsuzsa
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.50
95 Korondán Boglárka

Korondán

Boglárka
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.50
96 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek