Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Rájátszás - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 5.00
2 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 3.25
3 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 3.00
4 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 3.00
5 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
4 PEAC PEAC 2 2.50
6 Darvas Dóra

Darvas

Dóra
2 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 2.50
7 Kardos Réka

Kardos

Réka
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 2.50
8 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 2.50
9 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 2.50
10 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 2.50
11 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 2.50
12 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 TFSE TFSE 4 2.25
13 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 2.25
14 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 2.00
15 Nagy Krisztina

Nagy

Krisztina
1-2 SOTE SOTE 2 2.00
16 Fodor Franciska

Fodor

Franciska
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 2.00
17 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 2.00
18 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 2.00
19 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 1.75
20 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 1.75
21 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 1.75
22 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 TFSE TFSE 4 1.75
23 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 1.67
24 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
3 PEAC PEAC 2 1.50
25 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.50
26 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.50
27 Németh Fanni

Németh

Fanni
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 1.50
28 Szarka Zsófia

Szarka

Zsófia
2-3 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 1.50
29 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
3 PEAC PEAC 2 1.50
30 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 1.50
31 Kovács Anna

Kovács

Anna
4-5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 1.50
32 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 TFSE TFSE 4 1.50
33 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 1.50
34 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE TFSE 4 1.50
35 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE TFSE 3 1.33
36 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 1.25
37 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1 DEAC DEAC 4 1.25
38 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 1.25
39 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 1.25
40 Gergely Dorottya

Gergely

Dorottya
5 PEAC PEAC 2 1.00
41 Budavári Katalin Róza

Budavári

Katalin Róza
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.00
42 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 1.00
43 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 1.00
44 Ryan Júlia

Ryan

Júlia
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 1.00
45 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE TFSE 4 1.00
46 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 1.00
47 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PEAC PEAC 2 1.00
48 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 2 1.00
49 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 1.00
50 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 1.00
51 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 1.00
52 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.00
53 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE TFSE 3 1.00
54 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.00
55 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 0.75
56 Gaál Gréta Anna

Gaál

Gréta Anna
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 0.75
57 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 TFSE TFSE 4 0.75
58 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 TFSE TFSE 4 0.75
59 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 0.50
60 Szabó Csenge

Szabó

Csenge
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 0.50
61 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 0.50
62 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 PEAC PEAC 2 0.50
63 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 0.50
64 Jakobszen Orsolya

Jakobszen

Orsolya
2 SOTE SOTE 2 0.50
65 Szanthoffer Sára Zsuzsa

Szanthoffer

Sára Zsuzsa
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.50
66 Korondán Boglárka

Korondán

Boglárka
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.50
67 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.50
68 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 0.50
69 Balog Emese Boglárka

Balog

Emese Boglárka
2-3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.50
70 Rontó Nikolett Bianka

Rontó

Nikolett Bianka
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.50
71 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.50
72 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 PEAC PEAC 2 0.50
73 Békés Boglárka

Békés

Boglárka
2-3 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 0.50
74 Kiss Márta

Kiss

Márta
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 0.50
75 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 MEAFC MEAFC 2 0.50
76 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.50
77 Kardos Kata

Kardos

Kata
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.50
78 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 TFSE TFSE 3 0.33
79 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 0.25
80 Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert

Kinga
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 0.00
81 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 2 0.00
82 Gangl Kinga Fruzsina

Gangl

Kinga Fruzsina
1 SOTE SOTE 2 0.00
83 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 0.00
84 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
1 MEAFC MEAFC 2 0.00
85 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE TFSE 3 0.00
86 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
87 Antal Anna

Antal

Anna
3-4 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
88 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
4-5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 0.00
89 Horváth Kinga Veronika

Horváth

Kinga Veronika
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.00
90 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 0.00
91 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
92 Molnár Martina Magdolna

Molnár

Martina Magdolna
2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
93 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
94 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.00
95 Garami Júlia Eszter

Garami

Júlia Eszter
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.00
96 Papp Szonja

Papp

Szonja
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek