Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Rájátszás - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Darvas Dóra

Darvas

Dóra
2 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 41.50
2 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 40.50
3 Szarka Zsófia

Szarka

Zsófia
2-3 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 40.50
4 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 40.00
5 Kovács Anna

Kovács

Anna
4-5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 39.50
6 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 37.50
7 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 37.00
8 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 2 36.50
9 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
1 MEAFC MEAFC 2 36.50
10 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 36.50
11 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 MEAFC MEAFC 2 35.50
12 Kardos Kata

Kardos

Kata
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 34.00
13 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 33.50
14 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 33.50
15 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 33.25
16 Papp Szonja

Papp

Szonja
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 2 33.00
17 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 33.00
18 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 32.25
19 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 32.00
20 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 32.00
21 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 31.50
22 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 31.00
23 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 30.75
24 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 30.50
25 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1 DEAC DEAC 4 30.50
26 Jakobszen Orsolya

Jakobszen

Orsolya
2 SOTE SOTE 2 30.50
27 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
3 PEAC PEAC 2 30.50
28 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
4-5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 30.50
29 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 30.50
30 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 30.00
31 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 29.50
32 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 29.00
33 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 29.00
34 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 28.50
35 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 28.33
36 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 PEAC PEAC 2 28.00
37 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
4 PEAC PEAC 2 27.50
38 Ryan Júlia

Ryan

Júlia
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 27.00
39 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 26.00
40 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 TFSE TFSE 4 26.00
41 Fodor Franciska

Fodor

Franciska
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 26.00
42 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 TFSE TFSE 4 25.50
43 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 TFSE TFSE 4 25.25
44 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 25.25
45 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
3 PEAC PEAC 2 25.00
46 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 24.75
47 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 24.50
48 Gangl Kinga Fruzsina

Gangl

Kinga Fruzsina
1 SOTE SOTE 2 23.50
49 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 PEAC PEAC 2 23.50
50 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 23.50
51 Kiss Márta

Kiss

Márta
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 23.00
52 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 22.75
53 Nagy Krisztina

Nagy

Krisztina
1-2 SOTE SOTE 2 22.50
54 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE TFSE 4 22.50
55 Korondán Boglárka

Korondán

Boglárka
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 21.50
56 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 21.00
57 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 TFSE TFSE 4 20.75
58 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE TFSE 4 20.50
59 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PEAC PEAC 2 20.50
60 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 20.00
61 Gergely Dorottya

Gergely

Dorottya
5 PEAC PEAC 2 19.00
62 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 18.50
63 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 18.50
64 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 TFSE TFSE 4 18.25
65 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 17.75
66 Budavári Katalin Róza

Budavári

Katalin Róza
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 17.50
67 Németh Fanni

Németh

Fanni
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 17.50
68 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 17.25
69 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 17.00
70 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE TFSE 3 17.00
71 Békés Boglárka

Békés

Boglárka
2-3 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 16.75
72 Antal Anna

Antal

Anna
3-4 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 16.50
73 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 15.75
74 Kardos Réka

Kardos

Réka
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 15.50
75 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE TFSE 3 14.33
76 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 14.00
77 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 14.00
78 Szanthoffer Sára Zsuzsa

Szanthoffer

Sára Zsuzsa
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 13.50
79 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE TFSE 3 13.33
80 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 13.00
81 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 12.75
82 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 12.50
83 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 12.00
84 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 11.67
85 Horváth Kinga Veronika

Horváth

Kinga Veronika
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 11.50
86 Balog Emese Boglárka

Balog

Emese Boglárka
2-3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 11.50
87 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 TFSE TFSE 3 10.33
88 Szabó Csenge

Szabó

Csenge
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 10.25
89 Molnár Martina Magdolna

Molnár

Martina Magdolna
2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 10.00
90 Gaál Gréta Anna

Gaál

Gréta Anna
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 9.00
91 Garami Júlia Eszter

Garami

Júlia Eszter
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 8.50
92 Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert

Kinga
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 7.00
93 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 7.00
94 Rontó Nikolett Bianka

Rontó

Nikolett Bianka
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 6.00
95 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 2 4.00
96 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.50

Megyei szövetségek