Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Rájátszás - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kovács Anna

Kovács

Anna
4-5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 11.00
2 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 9.50
3 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 9.00
4 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 8.33
5 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 8.00
6 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 7.00
7 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 7.00
8 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 6.50
9 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
4-5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 6.50
10 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 6.50
11 Papp Szonja

Papp

Szonja
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 2 6.50
12 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 PEAC PEAC 2 6.00
13 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 PEAC PEAC 2 6.00
14 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 2 6.00
15 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 5.75
16 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 5.25
17 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1 DEAC DEAC 4 5.25
18 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 TFSE TFSE 4 5.25
19 Jakobszen Orsolya

Jakobszen

Orsolya
2 SOTE SOTE 2 5.00
20 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 5.00
21 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 TFSE TFSE 4 4.75
22 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 4.75
23 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
4 PEAC PEAC 2 4.50
24 Nagy Krisztina

Nagy

Krisztina
1-2 SOTE SOTE 2 4.50
25 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 4.50
26 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 4.00
27 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 4.00
28 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 4.00
29 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
3 PEAC PEAC 2 4.00
30 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 4.00
31 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 4.00
32 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 3.75
33 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE TFSE 4 3.75
34 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
1 MEAFC MEAFC 2 3.50
35 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 3.50
36 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 3.50
37 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 3.50
38 Gangl Kinga Fruzsina

Gangl

Kinga Fruzsina
1 SOTE SOTE 2 3.00
39 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 3.00
40 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 3.00
41 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 3.00
42 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 2.75
43 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE TFSE 3 2.67
44 Kardos Réka

Kardos

Réka
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 2.50
45 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 2.50
46 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 2.50
47 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 2.50
48 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 2.50
49 Kiss Márta

Kiss

Márta
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 2.50
50 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE TFSE 3 2.33
51 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 TFSE TFSE 3 2.33
52 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 TFSE TFSE 4 2.25
53 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 TFSE TFSE 4 2.25
54 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 2.00
55 Gergely Dorottya

Gergely

Dorottya
5 PEAC PEAC 2 2.00
56 Szarka Zsófia

Szarka

Zsófia
2-3 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 2.00
57 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 2.00
58 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 MEAFC MEAFC 2 2.00
59 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 1.75
60 Darvas Dóra

Darvas

Dóra
2 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 1.50
61 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 1.50
62 Ryan Júlia

Ryan

Júlia
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 1.50
63 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PEAC PEAC 2 1.50
64 Horváth Kinga Veronika

Horváth

Kinga Veronika
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 1.50
65 Balog Emese Boglárka

Balog

Emese Boglárka
2-3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.50
66 Fodor Franciska

Fodor

Franciska
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.50
67 Békés Boglárka

Békés

Boglárka
2-3 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 1.50
68 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 1.50
69 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 1.50
70 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 TFSE TFSE 4 1.50
71 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 1.50
72 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.50
73 Kardos Kata

Kardos

Kata
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 1.50
74 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 1.33
75 Szabó Csenge

Szabó

Csenge
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 1.25
76 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 1.00
77 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.00
78 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 1.00
79 Gaál Gréta Anna

Gaál

Gréta Anna
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 1.00
80 Molnár Martina Magdolna

Molnár

Martina Magdolna
2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.00
81 Garami Júlia Eszter

Garami

Júlia Eszter
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 1.00
82 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 1.00
83 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE TFSE 4 0.75
84 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 0.75
85 Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert

Kinga
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 0.50
86 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 2 0.50
87 Budavári Katalin Róza

Budavári

Katalin Róza
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.50
88 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
3 PEAC PEAC 2 0.50
89 Szanthoffer Sára Zsuzsa

Szanthoffer

Sára Zsuzsa
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.50
90 Korondán Boglárka

Korondán

Boglárka
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.50
91 Antal Anna

Antal

Anna
3-4 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.50
92 Rontó Nikolett Bianka

Rontó

Nikolett Bianka
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.50
93 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE TFSE 3 0.33
94 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 0.25
95 Németh Fanni

Németh

Fanni
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.00
96 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek