Ranglisták - Leány egyetemi Rájátszás - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 TFSE TFSE 4 1.75
2 Gergely Dorottya

Gergely

Dorottya
5 PEAC PEAC 2 1.00
3 Jakobszen Orsolya

Jakobszen

Orsolya
2 SOTE SOTE 2 1.00
4 Lantos Petra

Lantos

Petra
4-5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 1.00
5 Püspöki Lotti

Püspöki

Lotti
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 1.00
6 Süle Gabriella Alida

Süle

Gabriella Alida
5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 1.00
7 Plózer Petra

Plózer

Petra
5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 1.00
8 Papp Szonja

Papp

Szonja
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 2 1.00
9 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 1.00
10 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 0.75
11 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 0.75
12 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 0.75
13 Kardos Réka

Kardos

Réka
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.50
14 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1 DEAC DEAC 4 0.50
15 Mudra Viola

Mudra

Viola
1 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 0.50
16 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.50
17 Antal Anna

Antal

Anna
3-4 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.50
18 Ryan Júlia

Ryan

Júlia
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.50
19 Mezősi Anna

Mezősi

Anna
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.50
20 Németh Fanni

Németh

Fanni
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.50
21 Nagy Krisztina

Nagy

Krisztina
1-2 SOTE SOTE 2 0.50
22 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.50
23 Balog Emese Boglárka

Balog

Emese Boglárka
2-3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.50
24 Balogh Viktória

Balogh

Viktória
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.50
25 Németh Bíborka

Németh

Bíborka
3 PEAC PEAC 2 0.50
26 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 TFSE TFSE 4 0.50
27 Munkácsi Enikő Anett

Munkácsi

Enikő Anett
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.50
28 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 0.50
29 Doktor Anna

Doktor

Anna
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.50
30 Garami Júlia Eszter

Garami

Júlia Eszter
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.50
31 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
4-5 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.50
32 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE TFSE 3 0.33
33 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 0.25
34 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 0.25
35 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 0.25
36 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 0.25
37 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 0.25
38 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 TFSE TFSE 4 0.25
39 Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert Kinga

Ruzsa-Kis-Schubert

Kinga
2-3 DEAC DEAC 2 0.00
40 Nagy Henriett

Nagy

Henriett
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 0.00
41 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 2 0.00
42 Gangl Kinga Fruzsina

Gangl

Kinga Fruzsina
1 SOTE SOTE 2 0.00
43 Bátai Eszter

Bátai

Eszter
4 PEAC PEAC 2 0.00
44 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 0.00
45 Darvas Dóra

Darvas

Dóra
2 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 0.00
46 Szabó Csenge

Szabó

Csenge
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 0.00
47 Nagy Anna Flóra

Nagy

Anna Flóra
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 0.00
48 Budavári Katalin Róza

Budavári

Katalin Róza
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.00
49 Füzy Csilla

Füzy

Csilla
4 PEAC PEAC 2 0.00
50 Szegeczki Nóra

Szegeczki

Nóra
1 MEAFC MEAFC 2 0.00
51 Némedi Flóra Anna

Némedi

Flóra Anna
3 PEAC PEAC 2 0.00
52 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE TFSE 3 0.00
53 Szanthoffer Sára Zsuzsa

Szanthoffer

Sára Zsuzsa
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.00
54 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 3 0.00
55 Lovrity Dóra

Lovrity

Dóra
2-3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
56 Korondán Boglárka

Korondán

Boglárka
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.00
57 Hizsnyik Dóra

Hizsnyik

Dóra
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.00
58 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE TFSE 4 0.00
59 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 0.00
60 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
61 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 0.00
62 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.00
63 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 0.00
64 Szabó Nikolett

Szabó

Nikolett
1 PEAC PEAC 2 0.00
65 Kernács Réka

Kernács

Réka
2-3 DEAC DEAC 4 0.00
66 Szarka Zsófia

Szarka

Zsófia
2-3 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 0.00
67 Horváth Kinga Veronika

Horváth

Kinga Veronika
1-2-3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.00
68 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 4 0.00
69 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 0.00
70 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
71 Rontó Nikolett Bianka

Rontó

Nikolett Bianka
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.00
72 Fodor Franciska

Fodor

Franciska
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
73 Szomor Kinga

Szomor

Kinga
3 PEAC PEAC 2 0.00
74 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
75 Kovács Anna

Kovács

Anna
4-5 Ludovika Csata Ludovika Csata 2 0.00
76 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 TFSE TFSE 3 0.00
77 Biszák Otília

Biszák

Otília
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
78 Gaál Gréta Anna

Gaál

Gréta Anna
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 0.00
79 Molnár Martina Magdolna

Molnár

Martina Magdolna
2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
80 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 0.00
81 Takács Anna

Takács

Anna
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 2 0.00
82 Békés Boglárka

Békés

Boglárka
2-3 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 0.00
83 Bozsó Katica

Bozsó

Katica
1 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.00
84 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 0.00
85 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
86 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI Győr SZESE UNI Győr SZESE 4 0.00
87 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE TFSE 4 0.00
88 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 TFSE TFSE 4 0.00
89 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 2 0.00
90 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 TFSE TFSE 4 0.00
91 Tasi Rebeka

Tasi

Rebeka
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
92 Kiss Márta

Kiss

Márta
2-3 SOTE SOTE 2 0.00
93 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE TFSE 3 0.00
94 Kecskés Karina

Kecskés

Karina
1 MEAFC MEAFC 2 0.00
95 Kovács Orsolya

Kovács

Orsolya
3 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 2 0.00
96 Kardos Kata

Kardos

Kata
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek