Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Női - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 30.00
2 Milic Nikolina

Milic

Nikolina
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 29.33
3 Jovanovic Milica

Jovanovic

Milica
3-4 DVTK DVTK 3 28.33
4 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 27.00
5 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 22.67
6 Green Cheridene

Green

Cheridene
5-4 DVTK DVTK 3 22.00
7 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 21.67
8 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 19.33
9 Williams Gabrielle Lisa

Williams

Gabrielle Lisa
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 18.00
10 Monet Dean Japreece

Monet Dean

Japreece
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 17.00
11 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 17.00
12 Canada Jordin Elizabeth

Canada

Jordin Elizabeth
1 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 16.00
13 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 15.67
14 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2 DVTK DVTK 3 14.33
15 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
2-3 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 14.00
16 Dolson Stefanie Marie

Dolson

Stefanie Marie
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 13.67
17 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 13.67
18 Vorpahl Leslie

Vorpahl

Leslie
1 DVTK DVTK 3 13.33
19 Mompremier Beatrice

Mompremier

Beatrice
5 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 13.00
20 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 13.00
21 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 12.33
22 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 12.00
23 Marshall Tyaunna Dominique

Marshall

Tyaunna Dominique
3 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 11.34
24 Razheva Albina

Razheva

Albina
5 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 11.00
25 Aho Nina Daniella

Aho

Nina Daniella
1-2 DVTK DVTK 3 10.67
26 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 10.00
27 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 10.00
28 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 10.00
29 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 10.00
30 Dudasova Nikola

Dudasova

Nikola
1 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 10.00
31 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 9.67
32 Nelson Chelsea Keiana

Nelson

Chelsea Keiana
4 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 9.33
33 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 9.00
34 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 9.00
35 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 9.00
36 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 9.00
37 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 7.33
38 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 7.00
39 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
1-2 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 7.00
40 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4-5 DVTK DVTK 3 7.00
41 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 DVTK DVTK 3 6.67
42 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 6.50
43 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 6.33
44 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 6.00
45 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 6.00
46 Morgan Kolby Brennen

Morgan

Kolby Brennen
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 5.00
47 Sarok Nikolett

Sarok

Nikolett
3 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 4.33
48 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 4.00
49 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 4.00
50 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 4.00
51 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
2-3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 4.00
52 Tapley Jatavia  Kieara

Tapley

Jatavia Kieara
4-5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 4.00
53 Oroszova Sabina

Oroszova

Sabina
4 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 4.00
54 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 4.00
55 Ruff-Nagy Dóra

Ruff-Nagy

Dóra
1-2 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 4.00
56 Tóth Tímea

Tóth

Tímea
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 4.00
57 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 4.00
58 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 1 4.00
59 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2-3 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 3.00
60 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 1 3.00
61 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 3.00
62 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 2 3.00
63 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 3.00
64 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 3.00
65 Jovanovic Nevena

Jovanovic

Nevena
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 2.67
66 Katona Boglárka

Katona

Boglárka
3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 2.00
67 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
4-5 DVTK DVTK 3 1.33
68 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 1.00
69 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
1-2 DVTK DVTK 1 1.00
70 Brajkovic Ivana

Brajkovic

Ivana
5 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 1.00
71 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 1.00
72 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 1 1.00
73 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 1.00
74 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK DVTK 1 0.00
75 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 -1.00
76 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 -1.00
77 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 -1.00
78 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 2 -1.00
79 Pavel Elisabeth

Pavel

Elisabeth
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 -4.00
80 Ivanova Gergana Ivanova

Ivanova

Gergana Ivanova
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 -4.00
81 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 -6.00
82 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 -6.00

Megyei szövetségek