Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Női - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 23.00
2 Jovanovic Milica

Jovanovic

Milica
3-4 DVTK DVTK 3 22.00
3 Milic Nikolina

Milic

Nikolina
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 21.33
4 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 19.00
5 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 19.00
6 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
2-3 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 18.00
7 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 15.00
8 Canada Jordin Elizabeth

Canada

Jordin Elizabeth
1 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 15.00
9 Green Cheridene

Green

Cheridene
5-4 DVTK DVTK 3 14.33
10 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 14.33
11 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2 DVTK DVTK 3 13.33
12 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 13.00
13 Monet Dean Japreece

Monet Dean

Japreece
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 13.00
14 Williams Gabrielle Lisa

Williams

Gabrielle Lisa
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 12.67
15 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 12.00
16 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 11.00
17 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 11.00
18 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 10.33
19 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 10.00
20 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 10.00
21 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 9.33
22 Dudasova Nikola

Dudasova

Nikola
1 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 9.33
23 Dolson Stefanie Marie

Dolson

Stefanie Marie
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 9.00
24 Mompremier Beatrice

Mompremier

Beatrice
5 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 9.00
25 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 9.00
26 Vorpahl Leslie

Vorpahl

Leslie
1 DVTK DVTK 3 9.00
27 Marshall Tyaunna Dominique

Marshall

Tyaunna Dominique
3 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 8.67
28 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 7.67
29 Aho Nina Daniella

Aho

Nina Daniella
1-2 DVTK DVTK 3 7.67
30 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 7.00
31 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 7.00
32 Nelson Chelsea Keiana

Nelson

Chelsea Keiana
4 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 7.00
33 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 DVTK DVTK 3 6.67
34 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 6.67
35 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 6.00
36 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
1-2 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 6.00
37 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 5.67
38 Morgan Kolby Brennen

Morgan

Kolby Brennen
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 5.67
39 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 5.00
40 Razheva Albina

Razheva

Albina
5 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 5.00
41 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 5.00
42 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 4.67
43 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 4.67
44 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 4.50
45 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4-5 DVTK DVTK 3 3.67
46 Sarok Nikolett

Sarok

Nikolett
3 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 3.33
47 Katona Boglárka

Katona

Boglárka
3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 3.00
48 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 3.00
49 Tóth Tímea

Tóth

Tímea
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 3.00
50 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 2.00
51 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 1 2.00
52 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
2-3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 2.00
53 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 2.00
54 Tapley Jatavia  Kieara

Tapley

Jatavia Kieara
4-5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 2.00
55 Oroszova Sabina

Oroszova

Sabina
4 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 2.00
56 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 2.00
57 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 2.00
58 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 2.00
59 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 1 2.00
60 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 2.00
61 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2-3 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 2.00
62 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
4-5 DVTK DVTK 3 1.33
63 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 1.33
64 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 1.00
65 Jovanovic Nevena

Jovanovic

Nevena
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 1.00
66 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 2 1.00
67 Ruff-Nagy Dóra

Ruff-Nagy

Dóra
1-2 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 1.00
68 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 1.00
69 Brajkovic Ivana

Brajkovic

Ivana
5 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 0.67
70 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00
71 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
72 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
1-2 DVTK DVTK 1 0.00
73 Ivanova Gergana Ivanova

Ivanova

Gergana Ivanova
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 0.00
74 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00
75 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00
76 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00
77 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 1 0.00
78 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK DVTK 1 0.00
79 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 0.00
80 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 2 0.00
81 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 0.00
82 Pavel Elisabeth

Pavel

Elisabeth
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 0.00

Megyei szövetségek