Ranglisták - Magyar Kupa, Női - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Canada Jordin Elizabeth

Canada

Jordin Elizabeth
1 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 38.00
2 Monet Dean Japreece

Monet Dean

Japreece
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 37.00
3 Horváth Bernadett Katalin

Horváth

Bernadett Katalin
1 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 35.00
4 Lelik Réka

Lelik

Réka
3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 35.00
5 Koch Dóra

Koch

Dóra
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 34.00
6 Jovanovic Milica

Jovanovic

Milica
3-4 DVTK DVTK 3 34.00
7 Aho Nina Daniella

Aho

Nina Daniella
1-2 DVTK DVTK 3 32.67
8 Czank Timea

Czank

Timea
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 32.00
9 Dubei Debóra

Dubei

Debóra
2-3 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 32.00
10 Vorpahl Leslie

Vorpahl

Leslie
1 DVTK DVTK 3 31.67
11 Kiss Virág

Kiss

Virág
5 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 30.67
12 Marshall Tyaunna Dominique

Marshall

Tyaunna Dominique
3 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 30.00
13 Németh Alma

Németh

Alma
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 30.00
14 Dombai Réka

Dombai

Réka
1-2 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 30.00
15 Bernáth Réka

Bernáth

Réka
2 DVTK DVTK 3 29.67
16 Dúl Panka Dulcinea

Dúl

Panka Dulcinea
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 29.00
17 Böröndy Vivien

Böröndy

Vivien
2-3 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 29.00
18 Boros Júlia

Boros

Júlia
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 27.00
19 Kányási Veronika

Kányási

Veronika
2-1 DVTK DVTK 3 27.00
20 Wentzel Nóra

Wentzel

Nóra
NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 27.00
21 Friskovec Zala

Friskovec

Zala
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 27.00
22 Green Cheridene

Green

Cheridene
5-4 DVTK DVTK 3 26.67
23 Studer Ágnes

Studer

Ágnes
1 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 26.33
24 Oroszova Sabina

Oroszova

Sabina
4 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 26.00
25 Mompremier Beatrice

Mompremier

Beatrice
5 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 26.00
26 January Briann Jolie

January

Briann Jolie
1-2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 25.67
27 Nelson Chelsea Keiana

Nelson

Chelsea Keiana
4 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 25.67
28 Williams Gabrielle Lisa

Williams

Gabrielle Lisa
3-4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 25.33
29 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 25.00
30 Goree Cyesha Damian

Goree

Cyesha Damian
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 25.00
31 Hegedűs Janka

Hegedűs

Janka
4-5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 25.00
32 Milic Nikolina

Milic

Nikolina
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 24.33
33 Dudasova Nikola

Dudasova

Nikola
1 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 23.33
34 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 23.00
35 Theodoreán Alexandra

Theodoreán

Alexandra
2 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 23.00
36 Czukor Dalma

Czukor

Dalma
3 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 23.00
37 Zele Dorina

Zele

Dorina
5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 23.00
38 Boros Berta Panna

Boros

Berta Panna
1 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 23.00
39 Tóth Tímea

Tóth

Tímea
4 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 22.00
40 Brooks Jelena

Brooks

Jelena
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 21.67
41 Miklós Melinda

Miklós

Melinda
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 2 21.50
42 Kiss Angelika

Kiss

Angelika
4-5 DVTK DVTK 3 21.00
43 Határ Bernadett

Határ

Bernadett
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 20.00
44 Dénesné Fegyverneky Zsófia

Dénesné Fegyverneky

Zsófia
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 19.00
45 Gereben Lívia

Gereben

Lívia
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 18.33
46 Simon Zsófia

Simon

Zsófia
2 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 18.33
47 Krnjic Sara

Krnjic

Sara
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 18.00
48 Dolson Stefanie Marie

Dolson

Stefanie Marie
5 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 18.00
49 Pavel Elisabeth

Pavel

Elisabeth
5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 18.00
50 Szűcs Réka

Szűcs

Réka
1 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 17.67
51 Varga Alíz

Varga

Alíz
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 17.33
52 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 17.00
53 Varga Sára

Varga

Sára
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 17.00
54 Jenkins Chanise  Monique

Jenkins

Chanise Monique
1 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 15.00
55 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 15.00
56 Morgan Kolby Brennen

Morgan

Kolby Brennen
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 15.00
57 Jovanovic Nevena

Jovanovic

Nevena
2 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 3 14.33
58 Razheva Albina

Razheva

Albina
5 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 14.00
59 Török Ágnes

Török

Ágnes
3-4 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 14.00
60 Sarok Nikolett

Sarok

Nikolett
3 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 13.67
61 Bálint Réka

Bálint

Réka
4 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 13.33
62 Angyal Nikolett

Angyal

Nikolett
5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 13.00
63 Herman Aliz

Herman

Aliz
3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 12.00
64 Ivanova Gergana Ivanova

Ivanova

Gergana Ivanova
1-2 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 12.00
65 Süle Krisztina

Süle

Krisztina
2-3 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 12.00
66 Weninger Virág

Weninger

Virág
2-3 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 12.00
67 Tapley Jatavia  Kieara

Tapley

Jatavia Kieara
4-5 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 11.00
68 Szeitl Vanessa

Szeitl

Vanessa
2 TFSE-MTK TFSE-MTK 1 11.00
69 Mányoky Réka

Mányoky

Réka
3 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 3 11.00
70 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 1 10.00
71 Brajkovic Ivana

Brajkovic

Ivana
5 NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 3 9.67
72 Kókai Patrícia  Tímea

Kókai

Patrícia Tímea
1 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 9.50
73 Sitku Zsuzsanna

Sitku

Zsuzsanna
4 Sopron Basket Sopron Basket 2 9.50
74 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 1 9.00
75 Katona Boglárka

Katona

Boglárka
3 ELTE BEAC Újbuda ELTE BEAC Újbuda 1 9.00
76 Ruff-Nagy Dóra

Ruff-Nagy

Dóra
1-2 UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT UNI Győr MÉLY-ÚT 1 8.00
77 Holcz Rebeka

Holcz

Rebeka
2 KSC-Szekszárd KSC-Szekszárd 2 6.00
78 Tóth Franka Emilia

Tóth

Franka Emilia
4-5 DVTK DVTK 3 4.33
79 Bacsó Zsófia

Bacsó

Zsófia
1-2 DVTK DVTK 1 3.00
80 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Universitas PEAC NKA Universitas PEAC 1 3.00
81 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Ludovika-FCSM Csata Ludovika-FCSM Csata 1 3.00
82 Oláh Fruzsina

Oláh

Fruzsina
DVTK DVTK 1 1.00

Megyei szövetségek