Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 21 26.33
2 Karakó Dorina Lilla

Karakó

Dorina Lilla
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 24.26
3 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 23.71
4 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 25 23.28
5 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 26 23.12
6 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 23.08
7 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 22.00
8 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 21.92
9 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 21.90
10 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 24 21.42
11 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 20.71
12 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 20.12
13 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 19.35
14 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 18.33
15 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 18.33
16 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 25 18.04
17 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 17.08
18 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 25 16.80
19 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 16.54
20 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 16.46
21 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 15.81
22 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 15.77
23 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 24 15.75
24 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 15.39
25 Somkuti Janka

Somkuti

Janka
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 26 14.69
26 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 14.60
27 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 22 14.46
28 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 14.32
29 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 25 13.44
30 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 13.24
31 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 13.00
32 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 26 12.96
33 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 18 12.72
34 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 12.67
35 Ecker Viktória Janka

Ecker

Viktória Janka
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 12.29
36 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 12.16
37 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 12.13
38 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 12.12
39 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 11.83
40 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 11.70
41 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 11.59
42 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 11.57
43 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 25 11.52
44 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 11.50
45 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 11.37
46 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 11.14
47 Básti Gabriella

Básti

Gabriella
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 10.90
48 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 26 10.85
49 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 26 10.85
50 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 19 10.79
51 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 10.67
52 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 10.34
53 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 10.33
54 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 10.32
55 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 10.18
56 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 9.90
57 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 9.88
58 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 9.85
59 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 23 9.74
60 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 9.64
61 Tánczos Tímea

Tánczos

Tímea
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 22 9.55
62 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 9.44
63 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 9.17
64 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 9.08
65 Schieszl Julianna

Schieszl

Julianna
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 8.82
66 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 8.38
67 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 8.18
68 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 8.06
69 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 26 7.69
70 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 21 7.48
71 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 7.38
72 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 7.31
73 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 7.25
74 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 7.11
75 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 20 7.10
76 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 7.07
77 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 7.04
78 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 6.91
79 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 6.88
80 Csordás Rozina

Csordás

Rozina
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 24 6.84
81 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 6.67
82 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 6.52
83 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 6.47
84 Maticsné Dr.Mészáros Anna

Maticsné Dr.Mészáros

Anna
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 6.42
85 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 6.38
86 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 24 6.08
87 Kovács Laura Eleanor

Kovács

Laura Eleanor
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 23 5.96
88 Márki Laura

Márki

Laura
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 5.94
89 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 5.87
90 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 21 5.71
91 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 5.68
92 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 5.64
93 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 5.44
94 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 21 5.38
95 Óvári Fruzsina Dzsenifer

Óvári

Fruzsina Dzsenifer
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 5.36
96 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 5.24
97 Nieberl Dorina

Nieberl

Dorina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 5.14
98 Láncos Emese

Láncos

Emese
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 21 4.67
99 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 4.54
100 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 4.54
101 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 4.50
102 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 4.35
103 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 20 4.30
104 Vadász Adél

Vadász

Adél
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 18 3.83
105 Fábián Anna Sára

Fábián

Anna Sára
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 3.69
106 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 22 3.59
107 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 3.57
108 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 3.45
109 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 3.39
110 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 23 3.35
111 Kozma Renáta

Kozma

Renáta
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 3.20
112 Gál Emília Franciska

Gál

Emília Franciska
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 2.90
113 Stocker Petra Zsuzsa

Stocker

Petra Zsuzsa
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 2.88
114 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 24 2.83
115 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 18 2.72
116 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 2.72
117 Nagy Liliána

Nagy

Liliána
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 2.62
118 Soós Alexandra Judit

Soós

Alexandra Judit
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 2.50
119 Al-Ariki Mariam Mohamed

Al-Ariki

Mariam Mohamed
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 2.38
120 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 20 2.35
121 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 2.27
122 Gugolya Eszter

Gugolya

Eszter
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 2.13
123 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 2.08
124 Pandur Zsófia

Pandur

Zsófia
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 2.08
125 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 2.04
126 Lőrinczi Rozina Edit

Lőrinczi

Rozina Edit
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 2.04
127 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 2.00
128 Fabini Anna

Fabini

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 1.75
129 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 21 1.72
130 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 1.67
131 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
4-5 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 1.62
132 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 24 1.58
133 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 22 1.41
134 Papp Zsanett Vivien

Papp

Zsanett Vivien
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 17 1.29
135 Egerszegi Natália Anna

Egerszegi

Natália Anna
2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 1.18
136 Fodor Fanni

Fodor

Fanni
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 0.93
137 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 0.31
138 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 0.28
139 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 0.26
140 Abaházi Hanna

Abaházi

Hanna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 0.13
141 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 20 0.05
142 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 -0.07
143 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 -0.25
144 Kiss Dominika Szilvi

Kiss

Dominika Szilvi
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 -0.46
145 Lengyel Dorka

Lengyel

Dorka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 -0.67
146 Sulyák Noémi

Sulyák

Noémi
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 22 -0.73

Megyei szövetségek