Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 24 12.79
2 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 11.42
3 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 21 10.14
4 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 9.54
5 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 9.50
6 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 9.15
7 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 26 9.15
8 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 9.00
9 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 8.83
10 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 25 8.44
11 Karakó Dorina Lilla

Karakó

Dorina Lilla
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 8.22
12 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 8.18
13 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 7.96
14 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 25 7.88
15 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 7.35
16 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 7.27
17 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 25 7.08
18 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 7.04
19 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 7.00
20 Somkuti Janka

Somkuti

Janka
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 26 6.85
21 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 6.60
22 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 6.60
23 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 26 6.35
24 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 25 6.08
25 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 6.00
26 Básti Gabriella

Básti

Gabriella
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 5.90
27 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 22 5.86
28 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 23 5.78
29 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 5.70
30 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 5.42
31 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 26 5.35
32 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 5.35
33 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 5.30
34 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 26 5.27
35 Tánczos Tímea

Tánczos

Tímea
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 22 5.27
36 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 5.27
37 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 5.24
38 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 5.22
39 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 19 5.21
40 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 5.14
41 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 5.04
42 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 5.00
43 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 18 4.83
44 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 4.76
45 Schieszl Julianna

Schieszl

Julianna
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 4.71
46 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 4.61
47 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 4.47
48 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 4.44
49 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 4.43
50 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 4.36
51 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 4.36
52 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 20 4.25
53 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 25 4.20
54 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 4.18
55 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 4.16
56 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 21 4.14
57 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 4.13
58 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 4.13
59 Nieberl Dorina

Nieberl

Dorina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 4.05
60 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 3.96
61 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 3.86
62 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 24 3.83
63 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 3.80
64 Láncos Emese

Láncos

Emese
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 21 3.67
65 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 3.50
66 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 3.50
67 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 20 3.45
68 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 3.43
69 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 3.39
70 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 3.35
71 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 3.35
72 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 3.35
73 Óvári Fruzsina Dzsenifer

Óvári

Fruzsina Dzsenifer
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 3.32
74 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 3.31
75 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 21 3.24
76 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 26 3.23
77 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 3.23
78 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 24 3.21
79 Al-Ariki Mariam Mohamed

Al-Ariki

Mariam Mohamed
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 3.19
80 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 3.17
81 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 3.14
82 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 18 3.06
83 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 3.04
84 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 3.04
85 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 3.00
86 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 21 2.95
87 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 2.93
88 Lőrinczi Rozina Edit

Lőrinczi

Rozina Edit
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 2.77
89 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 2.75
90 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 2.64
91 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 2.63
92 Vadász Adél

Vadász

Adél
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 18 2.61
93 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 2.56
94 Nagy Liliána

Nagy

Liliána
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 2.54
95 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 24 2.54
96 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 2.52
97 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 23 2.52
98 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 2.50
99 Márki Laura

Márki

Laura
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 2.50
100 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 2.50
101 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 2.46
102 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 2.46
103 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 2.41
104 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 2.40
105 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 2.38
106 Pandur Zsófia

Pandur

Zsófia
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 2.36
107 Fábián Anna Sára

Fábián

Anna Sára
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 2.23
108 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 2.13
109 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 2.08
110 Gugolya Eszter

Gugolya

Eszter
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 2.07
111 Maticsné Dr.Mészáros Anna

Maticsné Dr.Mészáros

Anna
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 2.05
112 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 22 1.96
113 Ecker Viktória Janka

Ecker

Viktória Janka
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 1.96
114 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 1.95
115 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 1.93
116 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 1.89
117 Csordás Rozina

Csordás

Rozina
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 24 1.88
118 Papp Zsanett Vivien

Papp

Zsanett Vivien
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 17 1.88
119 Kovács Laura Eleanor

Kovács

Laura Eleanor
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 23 1.87
120 Sulyák Noémi

Sulyák

Noémi
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 22 1.86
121 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 20 1.80
122 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 1.78
123 Gál Emília Franciska

Gál

Emília Franciska
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 1.75
124 Stocker Petra Zsuzsa

Stocker

Petra Zsuzsa
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 1.71
125 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
4-5 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 1.69
126 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 1.62
127 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 1.54
128 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 1.50
129 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 1.46
130 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 21 1.43
131 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 22 1.32
132 Lengyel Dorka

Lengyel

Dorka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 1.29
133 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 1.26
134 Fabini Anna

Fabini

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 1.25
135 Egerszegi Natália Anna

Egerszegi

Natália Anna
2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 1.18
136 Kozma Renáta

Kozma

Renáta
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 1.13
137 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 20 1.10
138 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 1.00
139 Fodor Fanni

Fodor

Fanni
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 1.00
140 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 24 0.96
141 Soós Alexandra Judit

Soós

Alexandra Judit
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 0.94
142 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 0.80
143 Kiss Dominika Szilvi

Kiss

Dominika Szilvi
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.77
144 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 0.40
145 Abaházi Hanna

Abaházi

Hanna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 0.38
146 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 0.38

Megyei szövetségek