Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 16.92
2 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 16.42
3 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 25 16.08
4 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 21 15.52
5 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 15.46
6 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 24 15.42
7 Karakó Dorina Lilla

Karakó

Dorina Lilla
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 14.87
8 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 14.81
9 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 14.57
10 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 14.24
11 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 26 13.81
12 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 13.81
13 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 13.69
14 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 13.33
15 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 13.28
16 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 25 12.80
17 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 12.38
18 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 12.25
19 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 12.00
20 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 11.96
21 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 11.80
22 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 11.56
23 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 11.50
24 Ecker Viktória Janka

Ecker

Viktória Janka
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 11.38
25 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 11.31
26 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 10.71
27 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 25 10.68
28 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 10.32
29 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 24 10.29
30 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 10.24
31 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 18 10.06
32 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 9.83
33 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 26 9.73
34 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 9.56
35 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 9.31
36 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 9.27
37 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 9.23
38 Márki Laura

Márki

Laura
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 9.22
39 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 22 9.18
40 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 9.13
41 Somkuti Janka

Somkuti

Janka
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 26 9.12
42 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 9.05
43 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 8.96
44 Csordás Rozina

Csordás

Rozina
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 24 8.88
45 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 8.86
46 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 8.58
47 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 8.57
48 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 8.46
49 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 25 8.36
50 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 8.24
51 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 8.19
52 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 8.06
53 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 8.05
54 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 7.89
55 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 7.87
56 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 7.81
57 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 26 7.77
58 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 7.74
59 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 7.70
60 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 7.69
61 Básti Gabriella

Básti

Gabriella
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 7.63
62 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 7.48
63 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 7.40
64 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 7.25
65 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 6.78
66 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 26 6.69
67 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 23 6.65
68 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 6.64
69 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 26 6.62
70 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 6.60
71 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 6.52
72 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 6.50
73 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 6.48
74 Óvári Fruzsina Dzsenifer

Óvári

Fruzsina Dzsenifer
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 6.36
75 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 25 6.28
76 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 6.20
77 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 6.19
78 Tánczos Tímea

Tánczos

Tímea
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 22 6.18
79 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 6.00
80 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 6.00
81 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 21 5.91
82 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 19 5.84
83 Kovács Laura Eleanor

Kovács

Laura Eleanor
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 23 5.78
84 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 24 5.58
85 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 5.44
86 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 20 5.10
87 Maticsné Dr.Mészáros Anna

Maticsné Dr.Mészáros

Anna
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 5.00
88 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 21 4.91
89 Schieszl Julianna

Schieszl

Julianna
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 4.88
90 Sulyák Noémi

Sulyák

Noémi
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 22 4.77
91 Vadász Adél

Vadász

Adél
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 18 4.72
92 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 4.71
93 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 4.62
94 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 22 4.59
95 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 4.58
96 Gugolya Eszter

Gugolya

Eszter
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 4.53
97 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 4.50
98 Kozma Renáta

Kozma

Renáta
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 4.47
99 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 21 4.43
100 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 4.39
101 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 4.23
102 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 3.94
103 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 24 3.92
104 Stocker Petra Zsuzsa

Stocker

Petra Zsuzsa
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 3.88
105 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 3.86
106 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 21 3.86
107 Fábián Anna Sára

Fábián

Anna Sára
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 3.69
108 Lőrinczi Rozina Edit

Lőrinczi

Rozina Edit
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 3.68
109 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 3.65
110 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 18 3.56
111 Soós Alexandra Judit

Soós

Alexandra Judit
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 3.56
112 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 3.46
113 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 3.39
114 Al-Ariki Mariam Mohamed

Al-Ariki

Mariam Mohamed
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 3.31
115 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 3.15
116 Nieberl Dorina

Nieberl

Dorina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 3.14
117 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 3.05
118 Pandur Zsófia

Pandur

Zsófia
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 3.00
119 Nagy Liliána

Nagy

Liliána
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 3.00
120 Fabini Anna

Fabini

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 2.88
121 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 2.83
122 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 2.50
123 Fodor Fanni

Fodor

Fanni
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 2.50
124 Abaházi Hanna

Abaházi

Hanna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 2.38
125 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 2.31
126 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 20 2.25
127 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 24 2.25
128 Lengyel Dorka

Lengyel

Dorka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 2.24
129 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 23 2.22
130 Gál Emília Franciska

Gál

Emília Franciska
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 2.10
131 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 1.80
132 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 22 1.77
133 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 1.74
134 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 20 1.70
135 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 1.65
136 Láncos Emese

Láncos

Emese
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 21 1.57
137 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
4-5 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 1.54
138 Papp Zsanett Vivien

Papp

Zsanett Vivien
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 17 1.47
139 Egerszegi Natália Anna

Egerszegi

Natália Anna
2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 1.06
140 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 0.79
141 Kiss Dominika Szilvi

Kiss

Dominika Szilvi
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.69
142 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 0.67
143 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 0.55
144 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 20 0.50
145 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 0.47
146 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 0.13

Megyei szövetségek