Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Zöld - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Galli-Hirling Borbála

Galli-Hirling

Borbála
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 24 7.46
2 Göbölös Réka

Göbölös

Réka
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 25 7.00
3 Budai Dorina

Budai

Dorina
5 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 6.96
4 Schiroky Szonja

Schiroky

Szonja
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 21 6.29
5 Balsay Rita

Balsay

Rita
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 6.17
6 Váradi Nóra

Váradi

Nóra
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 6.17
7 Arad Zsófia

Arad

Zsófia
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 17 5.88
8 Egri Zsófia

Egri

Zsófia
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 25 5.88
9 Rozsics Teodóra

Rozsics

Teodóra
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 5.77
10 Bibok Liza

Bibok

Liza
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 16 5.63
11 Turi Eszter Dóra

Turi

Eszter Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 26 5.54
12 Balsay Anna

Balsay

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 5.52
13 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 5.39
14 Karakó Dorina Lilla

Karakó

Dorina Lilla
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 5.39
15 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 5.00
16 Nagy Zsófia

Nagy

Zsófia
3-4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 4.83
17 Munkácsi Adél Ivett

Munkácsi

Adél Ivett
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 26 4.73
18 Levente Zsófia Katalin

Levente

Zsófia Katalin
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 4.50
19 Vas Beatrix

Vas

Beatrix
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 26 4.46
20 Darázsi Dóra

Darázsi

Dóra
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 18 4.44
21 Mátyás Eszter

Mátyás

Eszter
3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 25 4.40
22 Szabó Réka

Szabó

Réka
2-3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 26 4.35
23 Tálas Lívia

Tálas

Lívia
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 4.35
24 Dobó Lilla

Dobó

Lilla
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 20 4.30
25 Vér Violetta Bernadett

Vér

Violetta Bernadett
5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 25 4.28
26 Somkuti Janka

Somkuti

Janka
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 26 4.23
27 Kelemen Barbara Anna

Kelemen

Barbara Anna
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 4.17
28 Kutrik Dóra

Kutrik

Dóra
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 4.13
29 Balatoni Zoé

Balatoni

Zoé
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 4.00
30 Básti Gabriella

Básti

Gabriella
2-3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 3.90
31 Nagyi Tímea Brigitta

Nagyi

Tímea Brigitta
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 3.88
32 Burján Bianka

Burján

Bianka
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 15 3.80
33 Pettner Hanna

Pettner

Hanna
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 3.71
34 Takács Emese Réka

Takács

Emese Réka
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 25 3.68
35 Tóth Zsófia

Tóth

Zsófia
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 25 3.64
36 Altmann Anna Beatrix

Altmann

Anna Beatrix
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 22 3.59
37 Egri Vivien

Egri

Vivien
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 23 3.44
38 Gallyas Andrea Erika

Gallyas

Andrea Erika
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 23 3.39
39 Budai Zsófia Sára

Budai

Zsófia Sára
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 19 3.32
40 Takács Dorina

Takács

Dorina
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 3.29
41 Tózer Nemes Boglárka

Tózer Nemes

Boglárka
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 3.24
42 Koncsár Eszter

Koncsár

Eszter
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 19 3.11
43 Lajkó Dóra Kata

Lajkó

Dóra Kata
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 3.10
44 Kurucz Réka

Kurucz

Réka
3-4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 3.10
45 Sinka-Pálinkás Szonja

Sinka-Pálinkás

Szonja
4-5 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 3.05
46 Karsai Zsóka

Karsai

Zsóka
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 3.04
47 Darabos Sára

Darabos

Sára
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 3.00
48 Szőke Cintia Fanni

Szőke

Cintia Fanni
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 16 3.00
49 Schieszl Julianna

Schieszl

Julianna
2-3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 3.00
50 Csomor Flóra

Csomor

Flóra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 3.00
51 Vas Viktória

Vas

Viktória
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 24 2.96
52 Nagy Andrea Franciska

Nagy

Andrea Franciska
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 2.96
53 Mérész Petra

Mérész

Petra
4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 2.96
54 Morcz Viktória

Morcz

Viktória
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 21 2.95
55 Csegény Csenge

Csegény

Csenge
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 22 2.91
56 Láncos Emese

Láncos

Emese
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 21 2.86
57 Hévizi Dóra Ágnes

Hévizi

Dóra Ágnes
4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 17 2.82
58 Óvári Fruzsina Dzsenifer

Óvári

Fruzsina Dzsenifer
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 2.80
59 Monics Dorka

Monics

Dorka
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 20 2.80
60 Nemeskéri-Kutlán Nóra

Nemeskéri-Kutlán

Nóra
3 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 2.75
61 Lukács Panna

Lukács

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 23 2.70
62 Buzánczky Fanni

Buzánczky

Fanni
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 2.70
63 Szabó Enikő

Szabó

Enikő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 2.69
64 Németh Enikő

Németh

Enikő
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 18 2.56
65 Czintos Boglárka

Czintos

Boglárka
1-2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 24 2.54
66 Nieberl Dorina

Nieberl

Dorina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 2.50
67 Lizák Kitti

Lizák

Kitti
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 18 2.50
68 Bakró-Nagy Kata

Bakró-Nagy

Kata
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 21 2.48
69 Mohos Eszter

Mohos

Eszter
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 26 2.46
70 Tóth Fruzsina

Tóth

Fruzsina
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 26 2.46
71 Tánczos Tímea

Tánczos

Tímea
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 22 2.41
72 Ozsvárt Kata

Ozsvárt

Kata
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 2.38
73 Simon Réka

Simon

Réka
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 2.35
74 Tatár Hanna Anikó

Tatár

Hanna Anikó
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 2.33
75 Szilvási Kincső

Szilvási

Kincső
3 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 2.33
76 Kiss Anna Virág

Kiss

Anna Virág
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 2.32
77 Majsa Judit

Majsa

Judit
5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 21 2.29
78 Czékus Bettina

Czékus

Bettina
5 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 20 2.25
79 Fabini Borbála

Fabini

Borbála
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 2.24
80 Strbik Fanni Flóra

Strbik

Fanni Flóra
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 2.19
81 Homonyik Dorka

Homonyik

Dorka
4-5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 21 2.19
82 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 24 2.17
83 Sárközy Borbála

Sárközy

Borbála
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 23 2.13
84 Soós Lili

Soós

Lili
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 2.09
85 Márki Laura

Márki

Laura
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 18 2.06
86 Károlyi Lilla

Károlyi

Lilla
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 1.94
87 Ferenczi Lívia

Ferenczi

Lívia
4 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 14 1.93
88 Emel Gyöngyi

Emel

Gyöngyi
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 22 1.91
89 Fekete Adrienn

Fekete

Adrienn
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 23 1.87
90 Simoncsik Petra

Simoncsik

Petra
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 14 1.86
91 Szabó Emese

Szabó

Emese
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 1.85
92 Szabó Evelin

Szabó

Evelin
1-2 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 26 1.85
93 Al-Ariki Mariam Mohamed

Al-Ariki

Mariam Mohamed
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 1.85
94 Opitz Kitti

Opitz

Kitti
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 1.81
95 Stelczer Virág Anna

Stelczer

Virág Anna
1 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 1.73
96 Vranek Katalin

Vranek

Katalin
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 1.69
97 Maticsné Dr.Mészáros Anna

Maticsné Dr.Mészáros

Anna
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 19 1.68
98 Bernáth Luca Szonja

Bernáth

Luca Szonja
5 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 19 1.63
99 Horváth Patrícia

Horváth

Patrícia
1 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 1.61
100 Felföldi Liliána

Felföldi

Liliána
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 1.60
101 Vári Anna

Vári

Anna
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 24 1.58
102 Lőrinczi Rozina Edit

Lőrinczi

Rozina Edit
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 22 1.55
103 Fábián Anna Sára

Fábián

Anna Sára
3 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 13 1.54
104 Ecker Viktória Janka

Ecker

Viktória Janka
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 1.54
105 Solymosi Panna

Solymosi

Panna
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 24 1.54
106 Gugolya Eszter

Gugolya

Eszter
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 15 1.53
107 Stocker Petra Zsuzsa

Stocker

Petra Zsuzsa
1 Tatai SE Tatai SE 17 1.53
108 Pandur Zsófia

Pandur

Zsófia
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 25 1.52
109 Vadász Adél

Vadász

Adél
3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 18 1.50
110 Sulyák Noémi

Sulyák

Noémi
2-3 Tatai SE Tatai SE 22 1.46
111 Pásztor Lili Jázmin

Pásztor

Lili Jázmin
3 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 22 1.46
112 Kovács Laura Eleanor

Kovács

Laura Eleanor
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 23 1.44
113 Sváb Gréta Viktória

Sváb

Gréta Viktória
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 16 1.44
114 Dobos Kíra Cintia

Dobos

Kíra Cintia
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 24 1.42
115 Pandur Réka

Pandur

Réka
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 26 1.39
116 Nagy Liliána

Nagy

Liliána
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 13 1.31
117 Cseh Merdédesz

Cseh

Merdédesz
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 23 1.30
118 Gál Emília Franciska

Gál

Emília Franciska
4-5 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 20 1.30
119 Hajdu Réka

Hajdu

Réka
3-4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 20 1.30
120 Rivasz Petra

Rivasz

Petra
2 Törekvés SE Törekvés SE 15 1.27
121 Pelle Fanni

Pelle

Fanni
1 Zsíros Akadémia Zsíros Akadémia 16 1.25
122 Papp Zsanett Vivien

Papp

Zsanett Vivien
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 17 1.24
123 Hermann Anna

Hermann

Anna
3-4 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 18 1.22
124 Szabó Réka Emese

Szabó

Réka Emese
4-5 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 13 1.15
125 Lenkei Cintia

Lenkei

Cintia
Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 13 1.15
126 Kaluha-Guti Alexandra

Kaluha-Guti

Alexandra
1-2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 26 1.08
127 Kozma Renáta

Kozma

Renáta
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 1.07
128 Magony Zsófia Nikolett

Magony

Zsófia Nikolett
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 19 1.05
129 Tóth Klára Enikő

Tóth

Klára Enikő
2-3 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 22 1.05
130 Csordás Rozina

Csordás

Rozina
2 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 24 1.00
131 Pálóczi Panna

Pálóczi

Panna
2-3 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 26 1.00
132 Varga Viktória

Varga

Viktória
1 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 21 0.95
133 Soós Alexandra Judit

Soós

Alexandra Judit
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 16 0.94
134 Kovács Virág

Kovács

Virág
2 BKG Príma BKG Príma 13 0.92
135 Fabini Anna

Fabini

Anna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 0.88
136 Ágics Barbara Dóra

Ágics

Barbara Dóra
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 20 0.85
137 Lengyel Dorka

Lengyel

Dorka
2-3 Kecskeméti KC Kecskeméti KC 21 0.81
138 Bárdos Míra Noémi

Bárdos

Míra Noémi
1-2 Nyíregyházi Kosársuli Nyíregyházi Kosársuli 24 0.75
139 Öcsi Boglárka

Öcsi

Boglárka
4 TFSE-MTK U23 TFSE-MTK U23 15 0.73
140 Egerszegi Natália Anna

Egerszegi

Natália Anna
2 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 17 0.71
141 Holly Hanga Zóra

Holly

Hanga Zóra
3-4 RADOBASKET RADOBASKET 14 0.64
142 Kiss Dominika Szilvi

Kiss

Dominika Szilvi
4 Tatai SE Tatai SE 13 0.62
143 Fodor Fanni

Fodor

Fanni
2 Tatai SE Tatai SE 14 0.50
144 Nagy Dóra

Nagy

Dóra
4 Szolnoki MÁV SE Szolnoki MÁV SE 16 0.38
145 Pálfi Nikolett

Pálfi

Nikolett
2 Szegedi KE Szegedi KE 15 0.27
146 Abaházi Hanna

Abaházi

Hanna
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 16 0.25

Megyei szövetségek