Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 29.70
2 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 27.81
3 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 27.68
4 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 26.10
5 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
4-5 DEAC DEAC 28 24.18
6 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 25 21.84
7 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 19 21.74
8 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 Ajka Ajka 23 21.57
9 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 21.25
10 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 30 20.63
11 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 20.40
12 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 19.88
13 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 22 19.73
14 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
5-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 18 19.39
15 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 18.62
16 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
5 MAFC MAFC 29 18.52
17 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 28 18.04
18 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 18.00
19 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3-4-5 MAFC MAFC 29 17.90
20 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 17.90
21 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 17.88
22 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 17.63
23 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 17.55
24 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 Ajka Ajka 29 17.21
25 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 17.10
26 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 16.81
27 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 16.48
28 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 15 16.20
29 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 16.04
30 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 15.78
31 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 14.83
32 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 14.75
33 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 14.61
34 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 14.56
35 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 14.29
36 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 14.25
37 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 14.00
38 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 28 13.96
39 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 13.91
40 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 13.88
41 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 30 13.80
42 Boros Dorka

Boros

Dorka
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 13.58
43 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 13.47
44 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 21 13.29
45 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 13.00
46 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 29 12.93
47 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 12.53
48 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
2-3 DEAC DEAC 20 12.40
49 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 21 12.33
50 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 12.30
51 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 12.20
52 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 DEAC DEAC 30 12.20
53 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 12.12
54 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 11.63
55 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 11.53
56 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 26 11.50
57 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 11.38
58 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1 DEAC DEAC 24 11.33
59 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1-2 MAFC MAFC 28 11.21
60 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 11.13
61 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 11.05
62 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2-3 MAFC MAFC 22 10.82
63 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 16 10.56
64 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 10.52
65 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 22 10.41
66 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 10.33
67 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 10.23
68 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 10.11
69 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 10.00
70 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
2 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 9.88
71 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 26 9.77
72 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 9.73
73 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
4-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 9.61
74 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 9.36
75 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 22 9.27
76 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 9.21
77 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 Ajka Ajka 29 8.90
78 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 8.87
79 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 8.85
80 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 8.69
81 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 8.63
82 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 8.63
83 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 8.37
84 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 30 8.27
85 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 8.25
86 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 8.00
87 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 Ajka Ajka 24 7.83
88 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 7.75
89 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 21 7.53
90 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1-2 MAFC MAFC 18 7.33
91 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 18 7.06
92 Herjeczki Patricia

Herjeczki

Patricia
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 6.67
93 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 6.67
94 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 28 6.64
95 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 6.63
96 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 6.63
97 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 6.33
98 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 20 6.30
99 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 6.28
100 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 6.25
101 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 6.20
102 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 23 5.96
103 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1-2 MAFC MAFC 15 5.87
104 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 5.84
105 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 5.81
106 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 5.76
107 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 5.52
108 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 5.50
109 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 5.48
110 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 15 4.93
111 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 4.92
112 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 24 4.84
113 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 Ajka Ajka 23 4.83
114 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 4.82
115 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 4.80
116 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
5 MAFC MAFC 16 4.69
117 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 23 4.52
118 Kozma Lili Zoé

Kozma

Lili Zoé
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 22 4.36
119 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 4.17
120 Tóth Zille

Tóth

Zille
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 4.13
121 Óházy Julianna

Óházy

Julianna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 26 4.08
122 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 4.06
123 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 19 4.00
124 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 27 3.93
125 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 25 3.88
126 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 3.76
127 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 3.61
128 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 26 3.61
129 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 19 3.58
130 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
1 Ajka Ajka 19 3.58
131 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 3.40
132 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 25 3.40
133 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 3.30
134 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Szekszárd Szekszárd 24 3.29
135 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 20 3.20
136 Balla Sára

Balla

Sára
2 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 20 3.20
137 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 3.00
138 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 2.53
139 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 2.53
140 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 25 2.36
141 Gyuricza Kitti

Gyuricza

Kitti
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 17 2.35
142 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 2.29
143 Gombkötő Lili

Gombkötő

Lili
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 26 2.08
144 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 19 1.84
145 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 21 1.81
146 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.75
147 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 1.70
148 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 1.59
149 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 1.50
150 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 16 1.44
151 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 1.13
152 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 21 0.95
153 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 0.81
154 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 0.75
155 Molnár Eszter

Molnár

Eszter
3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 0.35
156 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.33
157 Garai Petra

Garai

Petra
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.25
158 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 -0.25
159 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 -0.35
160 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 -1.52

Megyei szövetségek