Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 19 10.90
2 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 10.18
3 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 10.08
4 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3-4-5 MAFC MAFC 29 9.28
5 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
4-5 DEAC DEAC 28 9.22
6 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 9.17
7 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 9.15
8 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 9.05
9 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
5 MAFC MAFC 29 8.83
10 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 21 8.81
11 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 8.67
12 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 8.56
13 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 8.50
14 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 8.27
15 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 8.00
16 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
5-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 18 7.89
17 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 7.54
18 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 7.42
19 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 25 7.36
20 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 Ajka Ajka 23 7.17
21 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 26 7.12
22 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 7.12
23 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 28 6.68
24 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 6.50
25 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 6.50
26 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 21 6.48
27 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 Ajka Ajka 29 6.38
28 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 15 6.20
29 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 6.19
30 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 6.19
31 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 28 6.11
32 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 6.00
33 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 30 5.73
34 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 30 5.63
35 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 5.58
36 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 5.48
37 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 5.36
38 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 5.33
39 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 5.31
40 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 5.31
41 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 5.22
42 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 5.13
43 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 5.10
44 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 5.08
45 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 5.04
46 Boros Dorka

Boros

Dorka
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 4.96
47 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 4.90
48 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 18 4.89
49 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 4.63
50 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1-2 MAFC MAFC 28 4.61
51 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 4.57
52 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 28 4.50
53 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 22 4.46
54 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
2-3 DEAC DEAC 20 4.40
55 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 30 4.40
56 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 4.27
57 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 4.20
58 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 4.17
59 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 22 4.09
60 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
4-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 4.07
61 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 4.07
62 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 4.07
63 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 16 4.06
64 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 4.06
65 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 3.96
66 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 3.96
67 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 3.88
68 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 3.83
69 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 3.79
70 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 3.75
71 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 3.72
72 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
2 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 3.71
73 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 3.64
74 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 29 3.62
75 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 3.60
76 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 23 3.57
77 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 3.56
78 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 3.55
79 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 3.55
80 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1 DEAC DEAC 24 3.54
81 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 3.53
82 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Szekszárd Szekszárd 24 3.46
83 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1-2 MAFC MAFC 18 3.45
84 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 3.37
85 Herjeczki Patricia

Herjeczki

Patricia
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 3.33
86 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 3.31
87 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 DEAC DEAC 30 3.30
88 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 Ajka Ajka 24 3.29
89 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 22 3.23
90 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 3.20
91 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 21 3.19
92 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 3.17
93 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 3.11
94 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
5 MAFC MAFC 16 3.06
95 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 Ajka Ajka 23 3.04
96 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 3.00
97 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 2.97
98 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 2.92
99 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 2.92
100 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 2.88
101 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 2.82
102 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 2.81
103 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 2.81
104 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 15 2.80
105 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 19 2.79
106 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.79
107 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 2.76
108 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1-2 MAFC MAFC 15 2.73
109 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2-3 MAFC MAFC 22 2.68
110 Tóth Zille

Tóth

Zille
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 2.67
111 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 2.66
112 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 2.66
113 Óházy Julianna

Óházy

Julianna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 26 2.62
114 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 26 2.58
115 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 2.53
116 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 2.53
117 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 26 2.46
118 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 Ajka Ajka 29 2.45
119 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 2.38
120 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 25 2.36
121 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 23 2.35
122 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 2.33
123 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 24 2.33
124 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 2.27
125 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 19 2.26
126 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 2.18
127 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 2.14
128 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 2.00
129 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 1.96
130 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 20 1.95
131 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
1 Ajka Ajka 19 1.95
132 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 27 1.93
133 Molnár Eszter

Molnár

Eszter
3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 1.91
134 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 1.89
135 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 1.87
136 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 20 1.85
137 Gyuricza Kitti

Gyuricza

Kitti
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 17 1.82
138 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 1.81
139 Balla Sára

Balla

Sára
2 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 20 1.70
140 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 1.63
141 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 19 1.58
142 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 1.52
143 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 1.50
144 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 1.40
145 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 21 1.38
146 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 25 1.36
147 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 16 1.31
148 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 1.30
149 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 1.25
150 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.25
151 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 21 1.24
152 Kozma Lili Zoé

Kozma

Lili Zoé
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 22 1.18
153 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 1.00
154 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 1.00
155 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 25 1.00
156 Gombkötő Lili

Gombkötő

Lili
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 26 0.92
157 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 0.87
158 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.67
159 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 0.66
160 Garai Petra

Garai

Petra
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.65

Megyei szövetségek