Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 4.25
2 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 3.96
3 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 3.93
4 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 21 3.86
5 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 22 3.55
6 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 3.54
7 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 3.43
8 Molnár Eszter

Molnár

Eszter
3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 3.39
9 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 3.35
10 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 3.35
11 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1 DEAC DEAC 24 3.33
12 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
5 MAFC MAFC 29 3.31
13 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 3.28
14 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1-2 MAFC MAFC 28 3.21
15 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3-4-5 MAFC MAFC 29 3.14
16 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 22 3.14
17 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 28 3.11
18 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 3.05
19 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 3.00
20 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
2-3 DEAC DEAC 20 3.00
21 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 3.00
22 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 3.00
23 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 2.88
24 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 2.70
25 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 2.67
26 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 2.66
27 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
4-5 DEAC DEAC 28 2.64
28 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 2.54
29 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 Ajka Ajka 29 2.52
30 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 2.50
31 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 19 2.47
32 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 2.46
33 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 29 2.45
34 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 30 2.43
35 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 2.43
36 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.42
37 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 2.40
38 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 2.32
39 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1-2 MAFC MAFC 15 2.27
40 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 2.20
41 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 2.19
42 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2-3 MAFC MAFC 22 2.18
43 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 2.17
44 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 26 2.15
45 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 Ajka Ajka 29 2.14
46 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 21 2.14
47 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 2.13
48 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 DEAC DEAC 30 2.13
49 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 2.13
50 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 15 2.13
51 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 26 2.12
52 Boros Dorka

Boros

Dorka
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 2.08
53 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 2.07
54 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 2.06
55 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 2.05
56 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 2.04
57 Tóth Zille

Tóth

Zille
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 2.00
58 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 1.96
59 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 1.90
60 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 16 1.88
61 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 1.88
62 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 1.88
63 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 26 1.85
64 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 1.81
65 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 1.81
66 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 30 1.80
67 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 25 1.80
68 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 1.78
69 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 1.75
70 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 1.75
71 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 1.71
72 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 1.71
73 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 Ajka Ajka 24 1.71
74 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 1.70
75 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 22 1.68
76 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 1.67
77 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 27 1.67
78 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 1.67
79 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 1.65
80 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 28 1.64
81 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 1.63
82 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 1.63
83 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 1.63
84 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 1.62
85 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 1.60
86 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 1.60
87 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 20 1.60
88 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 1.59
89 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 1.58
90 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 1.57
91 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 1.56
92 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 25 1.56
93 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
2 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 1.54
94 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 1.53
95 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 19 1.53
96 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 1.53
97 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 1.52
98 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 30 1.50
99 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 1.48
100 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 1.47
101 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 1.46
102 Óházy Julianna

Óházy

Julianna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 26 1.46
103 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 1.46
104 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 1.44
105 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 1.44
106 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 21 1.43
107 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 1.37
108 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 19 1.32
109 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 19 1.32
110 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 1.30
111 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
5-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 18 1.28
112 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.28
113 Gombkötő Lili

Gombkötő

Lili
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 26 1.27
114 Kozma Lili Zoé

Kozma

Lili Zoé
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 22 1.23
115 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 18 1.22
116 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Szekszárd Szekszárd 24 1.21
117 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 1.21
118 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 28 1.21
119 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 1.20
120 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 1.20
121 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 1.19
122 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 1.17
123 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
4-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 1.14
124 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 1.13
125 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
1 Ajka Ajka 19 1.11
126 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 1.11
127 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 Ajka Ajka 23 1.09
128 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 24 1.08
129 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 25 1.08
130 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 1.07
131 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1-2 MAFC MAFC 18 1.06
132 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 1.05
133 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 1.04
134 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 16 1.00
135 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 1.00
136 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 0.96
137 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 25 0.96
138 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 23 0.96
139 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 0.94
140 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 0.93
141 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 21 0.91
142 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.90
143 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
5 MAFC MAFC 16 0.88
144 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 15 0.87
145 Gyuricza Kitti

Gyuricza

Kitti
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 17 0.77
146 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 23 0.70
147 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 20 0.70
148 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 0.70
149 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 Ajka Ajka 23 0.70
150 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 0.67
151 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 21 0.62
152 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.55
153 Herjeczki Patricia

Herjeczki

Patricia
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 0.53
154 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 0.50
155 Balla Sára

Balla

Sára
2 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 20 0.50
156 Garai Petra

Garai

Petra
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.45
157 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.44
158 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 0.44
159 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 0.35
160 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 0.32

Megyei szövetségek