Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3-4-5 MAFC MAFC 29 3.52
2 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 3.44
3 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 3.29
4 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
4-5 DEAC DEAC 28 3.11
5 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
2-3 DEAC DEAC 20 3.05
6 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 2.90
7 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 2.76
8 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 2.67
9 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 2.67
10 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 2.63
11 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 2.59
12 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 22 2.50
13 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 2.41
14 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 2.36
15 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 2.32
16 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 2.31
17 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 2.31
18 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 2.29
19 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 2.23
20 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 2.21
21 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1-2 MAFC MAFC 28 2.14
22 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 2.13
23 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 2.11
24 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1 DEAC DEAC 24 2.08
25 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 2.08
26 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 2.04
27 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 2.04
28 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 2.00
29 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 22 1.96
30 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 1.96
31 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 28 1.93
32 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 21 1.91
33 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 19 1.90
34 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 1.83
35 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 1.79
36 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.79
37 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 26 1.73
38 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 1.72
39 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 DEAC DEAC 30 1.70
40 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 1.69
41 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 25 1.68
42 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 1.67
43 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 29 1.62
44 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1-2 MAFC MAFC 18 1.61
45 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 1.56
46 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 1.53
47 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 1.52
48 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 1.52
49 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 1.50
50 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 30 1.50
51 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 Ajka Ajka 24 1.50
52 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 1.50
53 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 1.48
54 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 1.43
55 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.42
56 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
2 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 1.42
57 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1-2 MAFC MAFC 15 1.40
58 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 1.40
59 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 30 1.40
60 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 1.39
61 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 1.38
62 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 1.33
63 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 1.33
64 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 1.32
65 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 1.30
66 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 Ajka Ajka 29 1.28
67 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 15 1.27
68 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 20 1.25
69 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 1.25
70 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
5 MAFC MAFC 29 1.24
71 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 28 1.21
72 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 Ajka Ajka 29 1.21
73 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 1.21
74 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 30 1.20
75 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 1.19
76 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 1.18
77 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 1.17
78 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 1.13
79 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 1.11
80 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 1.07
81 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 1.06
82 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 1.04
83 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 22 1.00
84 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
5 MAFC MAFC 16 1.00
85 Boros Dorka

Boros

Dorka
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 1.00
86 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 1.00
87 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 19 1.00
88 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 1.00
89 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 1.00
90 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2-3 MAFC MAFC 22 1.00
91 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
5-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 18 1.00
92 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 0.95
93 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 16 0.94
94 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 0.92
95 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 0.91
96 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 18 0.89
97 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 24 0.88
98 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.88
99 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 0.88
100 Gombkötő Lili

Gombkötő

Lili
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 26 0.85
101 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.84
102 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 23 0.83
103 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 21 0.81
104 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 26 0.81
105 Tóth Zille

Tóth

Zille
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 0.80
106 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 Ajka Ajka 23 0.78
107 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 0.77
108 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 26 0.77
109 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 21 0.76
110 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.76
111 Óházy Julianna

Óházy

Julianna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 26 0.73
112 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
4-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 0.71
113 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 0.70
114 Molnár Eszter

Molnár

Eszter
3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 0.65
115 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 28 0.64
116 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 0.63
117 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 27 0.63
118 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 0.62
119 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 Ajka Ajka 23 0.61
120 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 0.60
121 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 25 0.60
122 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 0.60
123 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 0.59
124 Kozma Lili Zoé

Kozma

Lili Zoé
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 22 0.59
125 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 23 0.57
126 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 0.56
127 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 0.56
128 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 0.56
129 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 0.55
130 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Szekszárd Szekszárd 24 0.50
131 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 0.47
132 Herjeczki Patricia

Herjeczki

Patricia
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 0.47
133 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 0.46
134 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 20 0.45
135 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 25 0.44
136 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 0.44
137 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.44
138 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 0.43
139 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
1 Ajka Ajka 19 0.42
140 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 19 0.42
141 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 15 0.40
142 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 0.40
143 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 0.40
144 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 0.40
145 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 0.38
146 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 0.38
147 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 19 0.37
148 Gyuricza Kitti

Gyuricza

Kitti
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 17 0.35
149 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.35
150 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 21 0.33
151 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.28
152 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 25 0.28
153 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 0.26
154 Balla Sára

Balla

Sára
2 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 20 0.25
155 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 16 0.25
156 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 0.25
157 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 21 0.19
158 Garai Petra

Garai

Petra
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.15
159 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 0.06
160 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 0.04

Megyei szövetségek