Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 20.55
2 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 20.40
3 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 20.17
4 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 20.14
5 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 19.11
6 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 22 17.46
7 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 17.38
8 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 Ajka Ajka 23 15.78
9 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 15 15.73
10 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 15.50
11 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 15.47
12 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
4-5 DEAC DEAC 28 15.46
13 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 15.20
14 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 30 15.03
15 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 14.38
16 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 13.53
17 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 25 13.48
18 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 13.11
19 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 13.00
20 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 12.96
21 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 12.92
22 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 19 12.90
23 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 12.67
24 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 12.25
25 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 Ajka Ajka 29 12.10
26 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
5-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 18 11.89
27 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 21 11.71
28 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
4-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 11.50
29 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 11.48
30 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2-3 MAFC MAFC 22 11.36
31 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
5 MAFC MAFC 29 10.79
32 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 DEAC DEAC 30 10.77
33 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
2-3 DEAC DEAC 20 10.60
34 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 10.56
35 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 28 10.54
36 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 10.48
37 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 16 10.38
38 Boros Dorka

Boros

Dorka
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 10.31
39 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 10.00
40 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 9.75
41 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 9.67
42 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 9.65
43 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 9.50
44 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 9.50
45 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 26 9.39
46 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 22 9.27
47 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 9.18
48 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3-4-5 MAFC MAFC 29 9.14
49 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 9.07
50 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 9.04
51 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 9.00
52 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 8.88
53 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 29 8.66
54 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 Ajka Ajka 29 8.62
55 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 8.44
56 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 8.42
57 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 8.36
58 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 8.18
59 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 8.15
60 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 8.10
61 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 7.95
62 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 26 7.89
63 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 7.88
64 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 7.76
65 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 7.47
66 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 7.42
67 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 7.40
68 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 21 7.33
69 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 28 7.21
70 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 30 7.20
71 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 7.15
72 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
2 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 7.13
73 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 7.07
74 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 7.04
75 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 7.00
76 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 6.97
77 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1 DEAC DEAC 24 6.88
78 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 28 6.86
79 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1-2 MAFC MAFC 28 6.61
80 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 20 6.60
81 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 6.56
82 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 22 6.55
83 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 6.38
84 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1-2 MAFC MAFC 18 6.22
85 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 6.21
86 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 21 6.05
87 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 6.04
88 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 Ajka Ajka 24 5.79
89 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 5.68
90 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 30 5.67
91 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 27 5.22
92 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 5.18
93 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 5.15
94 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 5.11
95 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 5.10
96 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 5.08
97 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 5.00
98 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1-2 MAFC MAFC 15 4.87
99 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 4.79
100 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 4.76
101 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 4.75
102 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 4.74
103 Molnár Eszter

Molnár

Eszter
3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 4.35
104 Herjeczki Patricia

Herjeczki

Patricia
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 4.33
105 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 25 4.32
106 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 Ajka Ajka 23 4.30
107 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 4.27
108 Kozma Lili Zoé

Kozma

Lili Zoé
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 22 4.14
109 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 4.13
110 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 4.13
111 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 19 4.11
112 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 3.92
113 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
5 MAFC MAFC 16 3.88
114 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 3.84
115 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 3.75
116 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 20 3.75
117 Gyuricza Kitti

Gyuricza

Kitti
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 17 3.65
118 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 3.63
119 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 3.60
120 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 3.59
121 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 3.56
122 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 24 3.50
123 Balla Sára

Balla

Sára
2 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 20 3.50
124 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 3.45
125 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 3.25
126 Tóth Zille

Tóth

Zille
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 3.20
127 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 15 3.13
128 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 3.12
129 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 19 3.11
130 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 26 2.92
131 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 23 2.91
132 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 2.73
133 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 2.70
134 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 18 2.50
135 Óházy Julianna

Óházy

Julianna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 26 2.50
136 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 23 2.48
137 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 25 2.44
138 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 2.36
139 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 2.33
140 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 2.31
141 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 2.31
142 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Szekszárd Szekszárd 24 2.25
143 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
1 Ajka Ajka 19 2.16
144 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 1.81
145 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 25 1.80
146 Gombkötő Lili

Gombkötő

Lili
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 26 1.73
147 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 16 1.69
148 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 19 1.63
149 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 1.56
150 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 1.35
151 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 1.25
152 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 1.13
153 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 21 1.10
154 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.72
155 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.70
156 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 0.69
157 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 0.65
158 Garai Petra

Garai

Petra
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.30
159 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 0.25
160 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 21 0.10

Megyei szövetségek