Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 4.96
2 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 19 4.32
3 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 4.30
4 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 3.97
5 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
5-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 18 3.72
6 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 3.71
7 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
5 MAFC MAFC 29 3.62
8 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
4-5 DEAC DEAC 28 3.43
9 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 3.16
10 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 3.13
11 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 3.08
12 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 15 3.07
13 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 21 2.95
14 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 Ajka Ajka 23 2.87
15 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 28 2.82
16 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 2.75
17 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 2.69
18 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 2.63
19 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3-4-5 MAFC MAFC 29 2.59
20 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 2.40
21 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 25 2.36
22 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 28 2.32
23 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 26 2.31
24 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 2.20
25 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 2.16
26 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 2.12
27 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 2.12
28 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 2.06
29 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 21 2.05
30 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 2.00
31 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 2.00
32 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 1.96
33 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 30 1.90
34 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 1.86
35 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 Ajka Ajka 29 1.86
36 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1-2 MAFC MAFC 28 1.79
37 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 1.74
38 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 30 1.73
39 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 1.71
40 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 1.70
41 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 1.70
42 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 18 1.67
43 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 30 1.63
44 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 1.54
45 Boros Dorka

Boros

Dorka
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 1.46
46 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 1.46
47 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
2-3 DEAC DEAC 20 1.40
48 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 1.40
49 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 1.39
50 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 1.38
51 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 1.33
52 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 1.32
53 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 28 1.32
54 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 1.31
55 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 1.30
56 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 1.29
57 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 1.25
58 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 1.23
59 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 1.22
60 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 1.22
61 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 1.22
62 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
4-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 1.21
63 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 1.20
64 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 1.19
65 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 22 1.18
66 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 1.18
67 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 1.17
68 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Szekszárd Szekszárd 24 1.17
69 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.16
70 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.16
71 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 1.15
72 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 1.13
73 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 1.13
74 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 16 1.13
75 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 1.10
76 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 19 1.05
77 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 Ajka Ajka 24 1.04
78 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
5 MAFC MAFC 16 1.00
79 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 1.00
80 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 23 1.00
81 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 22 0.96
82 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 Ajka Ajka 23 0.96
83 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
2 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 0.96
84 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
1 Ajka Ajka 19 0.95
85 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 19 0.95
86 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 15 0.93
87 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 0.92
88 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 23 0.91
89 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 DEAC DEAC 30 0.90
90 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1-2 MAFC MAFC 18 0.89
91 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 0.87
92 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 0.86
93 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 0.85
94 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 0.82
95 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 0.81
96 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 0.80
97 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 0.80
98 Herjeczki Patricia

Herjeczki

Patricia
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 0.80
99 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 0.80
100 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 0.79
101 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 0.78
102 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 26 0.77
103 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 20 0.75
104 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 0.75
105 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 0.74
106 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 0.73
107 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 0.72
108 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 0.71
109 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 0.71
110 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 19 0.68
111 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1 DEAC DEAC 24 0.67
112 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 0.67
113 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 27 0.67
114 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 20 0.65
115 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 0.64
116 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 0.64
117 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 0.63
118 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 26 0.62
119 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 Ajka Ajka 29 0.62
120 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 25 0.60
121 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 0.56
122 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 24 0.54
123 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 25 0.52
124 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 0.48
125 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2-3 MAFC MAFC 22 0.46
126 Molnár Eszter

Molnár

Eszter
3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 0.44
127 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 0.44
128 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.44
129 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 0.43
130 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 22 0.41
131 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 0.41
132 Tóth Zille

Tóth

Zille
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 0.40
133 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 0.40
134 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 0.39
135 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 0.37
136 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 0.36
137 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 0.35
138 Óházy Julianna

Óházy

Julianna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 26 0.35
139 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 21 0.33
140 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 0.33
141 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 29 0.31
142 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 0.31
143 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 0.30
144 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 0.29
145 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 21 0.29
146 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.28
147 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1-2 MAFC MAFC 15 0.27
148 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 0.26
149 Balla Sára

Balla

Sára
2 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 20 0.25
150 Garai Petra

Garai

Petra
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.25
151 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 16 0.25
152 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 0.24
153 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 21 0.24
154 Gyuricza Kitti

Gyuricza

Kitti
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 17 0.24
155 Kozma Lili Zoé

Kozma

Lili Zoé
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 22 0.23
156 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 0.19
157 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 0.18
158 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 0.17
159 Gombkötő Lili

Gombkötő

Lili
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 26 0.15
160 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 25 0.12

Megyei szövetségek