Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 36.71
2 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 36.45
3 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
4-5 DEAC DEAC 28 36.39
4 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 35.94
5 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 35.69
6 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 35.54
7 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 34.97
8 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 19 33.21
9 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 32.75
10 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 32.63
11 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 32.43
12 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 32.05
13 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1-2 MAFC MAFC 28 32.04
14 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3-4-5 MAFC MAFC 29 30.72
15 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 30 30.27
16 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 30.00
17 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1 DEAC DEAC 24 29.83
18 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 29.78
19 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 22 29.41
20 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 29.38
21 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 21 29.38
22 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 28.93
23 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 28.92
24 Boros Dorka

Boros

Dorka
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 28.50
25 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 28.44
26 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 25 28.32
27 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 28.26
28 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 28.20
29 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 28.13
30 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 15 27.80
31 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 Ajka Ajka 29 27.76
32 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 27.63
33 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 27.47
34 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 27.31
35 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 29 27.28
36 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 27.24
37 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 26.96
38 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 26.91
39 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
5 MAFC MAFC 29 26.90
40 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 26 26.89
41 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 26.56
42 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 26.56
43 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 28 26.54
44 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 26.48
45 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 26.35
46 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 26.29
47 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 26.28
48 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2-3 MAFC MAFC 22 26.18
49 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 Ajka Ajka 29 26.10
50 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 26.08
51 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 25.81
52 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 28 25.64
53 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 25.40
54 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 DEAC DEAC 30 25.30
55 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 26 25.23
56 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
4-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 25.18
57 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 Ajka Ajka 24 25.04
58 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 25.00
59 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 25.00
60 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 24.89
61 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 24.63
62 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 21 24.62
63 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 24.56
64 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 24.56
65 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 28 24.54
66 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1-2 MAFC MAFC 15 24.53
67 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 16 24.50
68 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 30 24.43
69 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 24.06
70 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
2-3 DEAC DEAC 20 24.05
71 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 24.00
72 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 22 23.59
73 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 23.46
74 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 21 23.19
75 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 23.08
76 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 23.07
77 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 Ajka Ajka 23 23.04
78 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 23.00
79 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
5-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 18 22.89
80 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 22 22.82
81 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 22.76
82 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 22.48
83 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 22.36
84 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 22.30
85 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 22.17
86 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 22.13
87 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 21.73
88 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 21.18
89 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 21.17
90 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 21.00
91 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 20.96
92 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
2 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 20.96
93 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 20.85
94 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 20.84
95 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 20.53
96 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 20.42
97 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 20.33
98 Óházy Julianna

Óházy

Julianna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 26 19.77
99 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 19.75
100 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 19.73
101 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 19.63
102 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 30 19.30
103 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 18.90
104 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 18.89
105 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 19 18.84
106 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 18 18.61
107 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 18.46
108 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1-2 MAFC MAFC 18 17.94
109 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 17.82
110 Tóth Zille

Tóth

Zille
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 17.80
111 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 26 17.77
112 Molnár Eszter

Molnár

Eszter
3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 17.74
113 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 17.50
114 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 27 17.41
115 Balla Sára

Balla

Sára
2 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 20 17.30
116 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Szekszárd Szekszárd 24 17.25
117 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 17.00
118 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 16.38
119 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 20 16.35
120 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 20 16.10
121 Gyuricza Kitti

Gyuricza

Kitti
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 17 16.06
122 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 16.05
123 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 15.33
124 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 15.30
125 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 15.25
126 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 23 15.22
127 Herjeczki Patricia

Herjeczki

Patricia
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 14.80
128 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 15 14.67
129 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 25 14.60
130 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 Ajka Ajka 23 14.57
131 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 14.47
132 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 25 13.88
133 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 23 13.83
134 Gombkötő Lili

Gombkötő

Lili
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 26 13.58
135 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 13.33
136 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 19 13.26
137 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
5 MAFC MAFC 16 13.25
138 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 13.19
139 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 13.00
140 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 12.87
141 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 12.80
142 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 12.55
143 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 12.53
144 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 24 12.17
145 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 11.21
146 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 11.00
147 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
1 Ajka Ajka 19 10.74
148 Kozma Lili Zoé

Kozma

Lili Zoé
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 22 9.86
149 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 9.50
150 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 9.00
151 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 8.64
152 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 21 8.62
153 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 21 8.62
154 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 8.59
155 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 8.56
156 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 25 8.36
157 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 16 8.19
158 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 19 7.42
159 Garai Petra

Garai

Petra
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 5.85
160 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 4.54

Megyei szövetségek