Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 7.17
2 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3-4-5 MAFC MAFC 29 6.69
3 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 19 6.58
4 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 6.46
5 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 6.26
6 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 5.90
7 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 21 5.86
8 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 5.81
9 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
4-5 DEAC DEAC 28 5.79
10 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 5.58
11 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 5.44
12 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
5 MAFC MAFC 29 5.21
13 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 5.20
14 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 5.19
15 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 5.12
16 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 5.00
17 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 5.00
18 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 25 5.00
19 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 4.85
20 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 26 4.81
21 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 4.80
22 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 4.79
23 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 4.79
24 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 4.70
25 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 4.70
26 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 4.61
27 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 Ajka Ajka 29 4.52
28 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 4.48
29 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 21 4.43
30 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 Ajka Ajka 23 4.30
31 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
5-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 18 4.17
32 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 4.13
33 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 4.06
34 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 4.00
35 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 30 4.00
36 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 30 4.00
37 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 3.91
38 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 28 3.86
39 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 3.83
40 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 28 3.79
41 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 3.58
42 Boros Dorka

Boros

Dorka
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 3.50
43 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 22 3.50
44 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 3.42
45 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 3.41
46 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 3.40
47 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 3.32
48 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 29 3.31
49 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 3.22
50 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 18 3.22
51 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 28 3.18
52 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 3.18
53 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 3.16
54 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 15 3.13
55 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
2-3 DEAC DEAC 20 3.00
56 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 2.96
57 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 21 2.95
58 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 16 2.94
59 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 22 2.91
60 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1 DEAC DEAC 24 2.88
61 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 2.87
62 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 2.87
63 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
4-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 2.86
64 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 22 2.82
65 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1-2 MAFC MAFC 28 2.82
66 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
2 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 2.75
67 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 2.73
68 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 2.69
69 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 2.67
70 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 23 2.65
71 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 2.64
72 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 2.64
73 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 2.63
74 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1-2 MAFC MAFC 18 2.56
75 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 2.53
76 Herjeczki Patricia

Herjeczki

Patricia
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 2.53
77 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 2.52
78 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 2.52
79 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 2.50
80 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 30 2.50
81 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1-2 MAFC MAFC 15 2.47
82 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 2.46
83 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 2.45
84 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 2.44
85 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 2.42
86 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 2.41
87 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 DEAC DEAC 30 2.40
88 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 2.38
89 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 2.33
90 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 2.30
91 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Szekszárd Szekszárd 24 2.29
92 Tóth Zille

Tóth

Zille
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 2.27
93 Óházy Julianna

Óházy

Julianna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 26 2.27
94 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 2.25
95 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 Ajka Ajka 24 2.25
96 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 2.24
97 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2-3 MAFC MAFC 22 2.23
98 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 2.20
99 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 2.15
100 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 Ajka Ajka 23 2.09
101 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
5 MAFC MAFC 16 2.06
102 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 2.06
103 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 2.00
104 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 1.96
105 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 26 1.96
106 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 1.92
107 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 1.90
108 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 15 1.87
109 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 1.87
110 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 1.87
111 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 1.86
112 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 25 1.84
113 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 Ajka Ajka 29 1.83
114 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 1.79
115 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 24 1.79
116 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 19 1.74
117 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 26 1.69
118 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.63
119 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.60
120 Gyuricza Kitti

Gyuricza

Kitti
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 17 1.59
121 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 1.59
122 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 1.54
123 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 1.50
124 Molnár Eszter

Molnár

Eszter
3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 1.48
125 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 1.47
126 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 1.46
127 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 1.46
128 Balla Sára

Balla

Sára
2 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 20 1.45
129 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 1.44
130 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 23 1.35
131 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 19 1.32
132 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 1.31
133 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 27 1.26
134 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 1.25
135 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 1.25
136 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 1.24
137 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 20 1.20
138 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 20 1.20
139 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 1.13
140 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 1.13
141 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 1.07
142 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 16 1.06
143 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 21 1.05
144 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 1.00
145 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
1 Ajka Ajka 19 1.00
146 Kozma Lili Zoé

Kozma

Lili Zoé
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 22 0.96
147 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 21 0.95
148 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 19 0.90
149 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 25 0.88
150 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.85
151 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.81
152 Gombkötő Lili

Gombkötő

Lili
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 26 0.77
153 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 25 0.76
154 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 0.71
155 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 0.65
156 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 0.63
157 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 0.61
158 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 0.41
159 Garai Petra

Garai

Petra
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.40
160 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.39

Megyei szövetségek