Ranglisták - Női Amatőr NB I. Piros - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kovács Georgina

Kovács

Georgina
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 6.00
2 Tenyér Zsófia

Tenyér

Zsófia
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 5.14
3 Toman Petra

Toman

Petra
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 5.14
4 Szűcs Luca

Szűcs

Luca
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 29 4.97
5 Andi Hanna Emma

Andi

Hanna Emma
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 4.86
6 dr. Varga Barbara  Nikolett

dr. Varga

Barbara Nikolett
5 MAFC MAFC 29 4.45
7 Toman Dóra

Toman

Dóra
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 20 4.35
8 Bajzáth Lili

Bajzáth

Lili
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 15 4.13
9 Mezei Dóra

Mezei

Dóra
1 DEAC DEAC 24 4.08
10 Miháczi Diána

Miháczi

Diána
1-2 MAFC MAFC 28 3.93
11 Jáhni Zsófia

Jáhni

Zsófia
4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 25 3.84
12 Laczkó Sára

Laczkó

Sára
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 22 3.82
13 Dúl Terka Zsófia

Dúl

Terka Zsófia
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 17 3.77
14 Székely-Horváth Zsuzsanna

Székely-Horváth

Zsuzsanna
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 3.69
15 Pfeiffer Virág Angyalka

Pfeiffer

Virág Angyalka
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 16 3.69
16 Bojtár Boglárka

Bojtár

Boglárka
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 3.60
17 Pálfi Veronika

Pálfi

Veronika
1 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 3.50
18 Frindt Nikolett

Frindt

Nikolett
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 3.33
19 Orosz Lea Zsófia

Orosz

Lea Zsófia
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 3.33
20 Burján Laura

Burján

Laura
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 3.22
21 Aradi Zsanett

Aradi

Zsanett
4-5 MAFC MAFC 30 3.20
22 Karlócai Julianna

Karlócai

Julianna
3-4-5 MAFC MAFC 29 3.14
23 Zsámár Panna

Zsámár

Panna
Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 3.10
24 Kalocsai Dorina

Kalocsai

Dorina
2-3 Ajka Ajka 24 3.00
25 Aho Tyra Nolwenn

Aho

Tyra Nolwenn
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 3.00
26 Szabó Bettina Gréta

Szabó

Bettina Gréta
1-2 Ajka Ajka 29 2.97
27 Kastl Dóra

Kastl

Dóra
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 30 2.93
28 Rozmán Lilla Anna

Rozmán

Lilla Anna
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 21 2.91
29 Boros Dorka

Boros

Dorka
2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 2.89
30 Horváth Enikő Judit

Horváth

Enikő Judit
2-3 MAFC MAFC 22 2.86
31 Tamás Gréta

Tamás

Gréta
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 2.82
32 Karácsony Tamara

Karácsony

Tamara
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 2.79
33 Király Andrea

Király

Andrea
4 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 27 2.78
34 Zsámár Lili

Zsámár

Lili
2-3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 18 2.67
35 Chroméj Hajnalka

Chroméj

Hajnalka
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 22 2.59
36 Mezei-Göttlinger Anna Ilona

Mezei-Göttlinger

Anna Ilona
4-5 DEAC DEAC 28 2.57
37 Lendér Lilla

Lendér

Lilla
3-4 Ajka Ajka 29 2.55
38 Molnárová Anna-Laura

Molnárová

Anna-Laura
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 2.50
39 Selcova Ilina

Selcova

Ilina
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 15 2.47
40 Jurkó Noémi

Jurkó

Noémi
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 2.46
41 Shirian Fatime

Shirian

Fatime
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 2.41
42 Baczuk Virág

Baczuk

Virág
1-2 DEAC DEAC 30 2.33
43 Van Rijs Luca Jenny

Van Rijs

Luca Jenny
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 2.33
44 Van Rijs Dóra Ágnes

Van Rijs

Dóra Ágnes
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 24 2.29
45 Juhász Angéla Blanka

Juhász

Angéla Blanka
4-5 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 17 2.29
46 Nagy Réka

Nagy

Réka
2 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 2.25
47 Hidas Réka Emma

Hidas

Réka Emma
2-3 Ajka Ajka 26 2.23
48 Jánosi Virág Eszter

Jánosi

Virág Eszter
1 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 2.20
49 Szörényi Laura

Szörényi

Laura
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 25 2.12
50 Bakó Patrícia

Bakó

Patrícia
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 29 2.00
51 Dömötör Petra

Dömötör

Petra
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 2.00
52 Horog Betta

Horog

Betta
3-4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 1.96
53 Csényi Anna

Csényi

Anna
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 26 1.92
54 Baffy Fanni

Baffy

Fanni
1-2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 1.92
55 Szabó Zita

Szabó

Zita
2-3 DEAC DEAC 20 1.90
56 Holinka-Miklós Hanna

Holinka-Miklós

Hanna
2-3 DEAC DEAC 28 1.89
57 Gyöngyösi Janka

Gyöngyösi

Janka
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 21 1.86
58 Strausz Edina

Strausz

Edina
5 Csata DSE Csata DSE 26 1.81
59 Szerencsés Tamara Beatrix

Szerencsés

Tamara Beatrix
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 1.80
60 Kovács Kitti Regina

Kovács

Kitti Regina
5-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 18 1.72
61 Gróf Júlia

Gróf

Júlia
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 28 1.68
62 Füredi Linda

Füredi

Linda
1-2 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 1.68
63 Gábor Lili

Gábor

Lili
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 1.64
64 Nagy Lili

Nagy

Lili
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 1.64
65 Toman Réka

Toman

Réka
2 Csata DSE Csata DSE 22 1.64
66 Erdélyiová Alexandra

Erdélyiová

Alexandra
3 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 24 1.63
67 Kenyeres Anett Beáta

Kenyeres

Anett Beáta
1 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 26 1.62
68 Berekali Petra

Berekali

Petra
1 Szekszárd Szekszárd 25 1.56
69 Szűts Boglárka

Szűts

Boglárka
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 1.55
70 Hercze Szandra

Hercze

Szandra
1-2 MAFC MAFC 15 1.53
71 Vincze Nikolett

Vincze

Nikolett
3-4 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 1.52
72 Horváth Fruzsina

Horváth

Fruzsina
4 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 28 1.46
73 Kötő Luca

Kötő

Luca
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 24 1.46
74 Suhajda Vanda

Suhajda

Vanda
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 1.44
75 Hilcz Alexa

Hilcz

Alexa
2-3 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 30 1.43
76 Horváth Boglárka

Horváth

Boglárka
2-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 22 1.41
77 Pucz Eszter

Pucz

Eszter
3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 27 1.41
78 Szücs Gréta

Szücs

Gréta
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 16 1.38
79 Vígh Bernadett Emese

Vígh

Bernadett Emese
5 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 30 1.37
80 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 19 1.37
81 Olawuyi Adenike Olayemi

Olawuyi

Adenike Olayemi
NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 1.36
82 Munteán Lili

Munteán

Lili
3-4 Ajka Ajka 27 1.33
83 Orbán Alexandra Marti

Orbán

Alexandra Marti
3 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 25 1.28
84 Szórád Anna

Szórád

Anna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 1.26
85 Földing Anna

Földing

Anna
1 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 23 1.26
86 Ács Luca

Ács

Luca
4 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 20 1.25
87 Tőczik Borbála

Tőczik

Borbála
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 20 1.25
88 Szeli Dorina

Szeli

Dorina
3-4 MAFC MAFC 25 1.24
89 Gombkötő Lili

Gombkötő

Lili
1 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 26 1.19
90 Hámori Bernadett Csilla

Hámori

Bernadett Csilla
3-4 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 1.16
91 Óházy Julianna

Óházy

Julianna
2 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 26 1.15
92 Vladár Róza

Vladár

Róza
3 Csata DSE Csata DSE 16 1.13
93 Horváth Fanni

Horváth

Fanni
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 23 1.13
94 Perl Zsófia

Perl

Zsófia
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 16 1.13
95 Hegyi Hanna

Hegyi

Hanna
1-2 MAFC MAFC 18 1.11
96 Bánhegyi Beatrix

Bánhegyi

Beatrix
5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 21 1.10
97 Szakony Kata

Szakony

Kata
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 1.08
98 Záboji Tita Eva

Záboji

Tita Eva
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 1.07
99 Úr Boglárka

Úr

Boglárka
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 29 1.07
100 Vég-Dudás Anna

Vég-Dudás

Anna
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 21 1.05
101 Török Kata

Török

Kata
2 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 21 1.05
102 Kozma Lili Zoé

Kozma

Lili Zoé
1-2 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 22 1.00
103 Szabó Gréta

Szabó

Gréta
3-4 DEAC DEAC 24 1.00
104 Istókovics Adél

Istókovics

Adél
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 0.95
105 Tóth Zille

Tóth

Zille
2 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 0.93
106 Ulrich Zoé Kata

Ulrich

Zoé Kata
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 15 0.93
107 Foltin Blanka

Foltin

Blanka
4-5 Ajka Ajka 23 0.91
108 Győri Éda Boglárka

Győri

Éda Boglárka
5 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 0.88
109 Schmidt Laura

Schmidt

Laura
1-2 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 15 0.87
110 Horváth Dóra

Horváth

Dóra
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 24 0.83
111 Pap Regina

Pap

Regina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 30 0.83
112 Sinka Noémi Bernadett

Sinka

Noémi Bernadett
2 Szekszárd Szekszárd 28 0.82
113 Herjeczki Patricia

Herjeczki

Patricia
3 MTK-TFSE MTK-TFSE 15 0.80
114 Temes Boróka

Temes

Boróka
PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 24 0.79
115 Horváth Anna

Horváth

Anna
1 Ajka Ajka 19 0.79
116 Horváth Lili

Horváth

Lili
4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 26 0.77
117 Ács Alexandra

Ács

Alexandra
3 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 25 0.76
118 Németh-Szabó Vivien

Németh-Szabó

Vivien
5 MAFC MAFC 16 0.75
119 Jármay Anna Erzsébet

Jármay

Anna Erzsébet
3 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 0.75
120 Molnár Eszter

Molnár

Eszter
3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 0.70
121 Győrffi Anna Eliza

Győrffi

Anna Eliza
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 0.69
122 Kohn Petra

Kohn

Petra
1 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 19 0.68
123 Kádár Orsolya

Kádár

Orsolya
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 25 0.68
124 Sámóczi Zsófia

Sámóczi

Zsófia
4-5 Szekszárd Szekszárd 27 0.67
125 Tápai Andrea

Tápai

Andrea
2-3 Ajka Ajka 23 0.65
126 Bodnár Virág Bianka

Bodnár

Virág Bianka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 0.63
127 Dénes Diána

Dénes

Diána
3-4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 16 0.63
128 Herdon Anna Gabriella

Herdon

Anna Gabriella
3-4 DEAC DEAC 19 0.63
129 Gyuricza Kitti

Gyuricza

Kitti
2 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 17 0.59
130 Örsi Kata Anna

Örsi

Kata Anna
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 19 0.58
131 Kovács Brenda

Kovács

Brenda
1-2 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 25 0.56
132 Balla Sára

Balla

Sára
2 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 20 0.55
133 Borbás Panni

Borbás

Panni
4-3 PINKK-PVSK U23 PINKK-PVSK U23 28 0.54
134 Bánhegyi Dorina

Bánhegyi

Dorina
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 28 0.54
135 Wolf Enikő

Wolf

Enikő
2-3 Szekszárd Szekszárd 24 0.54
136 Szomszéd Csenge

Szomszéd

Csenge
5 Sportdarázs Sportdarázs 23 0.52
137 Scherer Dorottya

Scherer

Dorottya
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 19 0.47
138 Halmágyi Kata

Halmágyi

Kata
5 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 0.47
139 Bartos Blanka Éva

Bartos

Blanka Éva
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 16 0.44
140 Csuha Patricia

Csuha

Patricia
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 25 0.44
141 Sándor Anna

Sándor

Anna
4-5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 18 0.44
142 Tóth Boglárka

Tóth

Boglárka
3-4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 0.44
143 Bánszegi Borbála

Bánszegi

Borbála
5 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 26 0.42
144 Soós Dorina

Soós

Dorina
5 ZTE NKK ZTE NKK 27 0.41
145 Scheiber Vivien

Scheiber

Vivien
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 29 0.38
146 Reider Janka Luca

Reider

Janka Luca
3 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 20 0.35
147 Szénásy Szonja Réka

Szénásy

Szonja Réka
4 BEAC Újbuda BEAC Újbuda 15 0.33
148 Simon Enikő

Simon

Enikő
2-3 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 18 0.33
149 Szantner Szonja

Szantner

Szonja
4 NKA Universitas PEAC II. NKA Universitas PEAC II. 17 0.29
150 Buglyó Janka

Buglyó

Janka
5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 21 0.29
151 Pásti Regina

Pásti

Regina
2-3 DEAC DEAC 19 0.21
152 Csákvári Viktória

Csákvári

Viktória
4 Szekszárd Szekszárd 20 0.20
153 Hajdu Angelika

Hajdu

Angelika
4 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 16 0.19
154 Szabados Dorottya

Szabados

Dorottya
1-2 DEAC DEAC 16 0.19
155 Emelieze Emma

Emelieze

Emma
4-5 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 28 0.18
156 Garai Petra

Garai

Petra
3-4 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.15
157 Király Anna

Király

Anna
3-4 UNI-Győr SZESE UNI-Győr SZESE 15 0.13
158 Benczik Viktória

Benczik

Viktória
4-5 Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE Kanizsai Vadmacskák SE 20 0.05
159 Orsós Dominika

Orsós

Dominika
3-4 Bajai NKK Bajai NKK 24 0.04
160 Király Luca

Király

Luca
2-3 DVTK U23 DVTK U23 23 0.04

Megyei szövetségek