Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
2 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 25 4.12
2 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
2-3 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 26 3.81
3 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
1-3 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 23 3.74
4 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
1 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 20 3.70
5 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
3 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 23 3.65
6 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 17 3.65
7 Hőgye Péter

Hőgye

Péter
3-4 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 3.47
8 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
3 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 21 3.24
9 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1-2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 25 3.24
10 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 25 3.20
11 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
1-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 20 3.20
12 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
1-2 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 19 3.11
13 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
1-2 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 25 3.08
14 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 20 3.00
15 Vujity-Zsolnay Benjamin

Vujity-Zsolnay

Benjamin
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 15 3.00
16 Sipos Márton

Sipos

Márton
1 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 21 3.00
17 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 2.93
18 Mokánszki Milán

Mokánszki

Milán
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 24 2.92
19 Woditsch Tamás

Woditsch

Tamás
3 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 24 2.88
20 Czermann Máté

Czermann

Máté
2-3 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 23 2.87
21 Gróf Máté

Gróf

Máté
PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 2.84
22 Csátaljay Péter

Csátaljay

Péter
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 17 2.82
23 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
4-5 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 24 2.79
24 Zsiros János

Zsiros

János
3 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 14 2.79
25 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
5-4 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 22 2.73
26 Sebők András

Sebők

András
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 25 2.72
27 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
1-2 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 25 2.72
28 Csikós Botond

Csikós

Botond
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 15 2.67
29 Dauda Tamás

Dauda

Tamás
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 21 2.62
30 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
1 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 2.60
31 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 22 2.55
32 Tóth Dániel

Tóth

Dániel
1 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 22 2.50
33 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 2.50
34 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 15 2.47
35 Szabadfi Márk

Szabadfi

Márk
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 17 2.47
36 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
1-2 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 2.46
37 Flasár Botond

Flasár

Botond
5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 18 2.33
38 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
2 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 15 2.33
39 Darázs Máté Ákos

Darázs

Máté Ákos
2-1 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 24 2.29
40 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 19 2.26
41 Csernus Bálint

Csernus

Bálint
3-4 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 2.25
42 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 2.25
43 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 16 2.25
44 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 17 2.24
45 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 2.16
46 Csizmadia Attila

Csizmadia

Attila
4-5 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 21 2.14
47 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 23 2.13
48 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 26 2.12
49 Lakatos Zsombor

Lakatos

Zsombor
5 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 19 2.11
50 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 23 2.09
51 Csornai Bence

Csornai

Bence
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 26 2.08
52 Gadus Bogdán Olivér

Gadus

Bogdán Olivér
2-3 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 22 2.05
53 Géringer Gergő

Géringer

Gergő
3-4 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 21 2.05
54 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 26 2.04
55 Baliga Ákos

Baliga

Ákos
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 21 2.00
56 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
4 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 26 1.96
57 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
2-3 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 26 1.96
58 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 25 1.92
59 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
4-5 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 13 1.92
60 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
2 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 23 1.91
61 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 19 1.90
62 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
4-5 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 25 1.88
63 Strasszer Ábner

Strasszer

Ábner
3-4 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 15 1.87
64 Jankó Csaba

Jankó

Csaba
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 1.85
65 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 20 1.85
66 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 23 1.83
67 Tóth Benedek

Tóth

Benedek
2 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 26 1.81
68 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 24 1.79
69 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
1 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 23 1.78
70 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
3-4 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 23 1.78
71 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
4-5 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 1.78
72 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
1-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 17 1.77
73 Polónyi Ákos

Polónyi

Ákos
3 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 13 1.77
74 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 25 1.76
75 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
3 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 17 1.71
76 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 17 1.71
77 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
2 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 1.71
78 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 23 1.70
79 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
3-4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 1.69
80 Pintér Áron

Pintér

Áron
1-2 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 18 1.67
81 Dallos Bence

Dallos

Bence
2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 23 1.65
82 Szűcs Valter

Szűcs

Valter
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 1.65
83 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 25 1.64
84 Kazsuk Botond

Kazsuk

Botond
5 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 16 1.63
85 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 24 1.54
86 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
5 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 22 1.50
87 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
3-4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 24 1.50
88 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
86 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 24 1.50
89 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
1-2 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 14 1.50
90 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 18 1.50
91 Szenti Mátyás

Szenti

Mátyás
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 15 1.47
92 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 1.47
93 Varga Boldizsár

Varga

Boldizsár
1-2 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 1.47
94 Abraham Arabo

Abraham

Arabo
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 24 1.46
95 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
1-2 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 1.46
96 Ritter Milán

Ritter

Milán
2-3 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 1.42
97 Hansen Dániel

Hansen

Dániel
1-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 17 1.41
98 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 25 1.40
99 Mester Ákos

Mester

Ákos
2 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 17 1.35
100 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
3-4 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 1.32
101 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
2-3 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 22 1.32
102 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 20 1.30
103 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
1-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 18 1.28
104 Tóth Patrik

Tóth

Patrik
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 23 1.26
105 Vincze Roland

Vincze

Roland
Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 16 1.25
106 Bihari Barnabás

Bihari

Barnabás
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 13 1.23
107 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 20 1.15
108 Poleksic Milos

Poleksic

Milos
4 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 1.11
109 Fülep Dániel József

Fülep

Dániel József
3-4 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 1.08
110 Szűr Balázs

Szűr

Balázs
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 15 1.07
111 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
3 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 1.07
112 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 21 1.05
113 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
2 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 21 1.00
114 Szántó Patrik

Szántó

Patrik
1 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 13 1.00
115 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
4-5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 19 1.00
116 Lakatos Levente

Lakatos

Levente
4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 17 1.00
117 Vasi Bence

Vasi

Bence
2 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 21 0.95
118 Tóth József

Tóth

József
Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 19 0.95
119 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 24 0.92
120 Simon Dávid

Simon

Dávid
5 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 13 0.92
121 Méhész Mihály

Méhész

Mihály
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 20 0.90
122 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
1-2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 21 0.86
123 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
2 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 0.85
124 Takács Áron

Takács

Áron
1-5 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 13 0.85
125 Tamás Balázs

Tamás

Balázs
3 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 17 0.82
126 Koller Bálint Balázs

Koller

Bálint Balázs
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 0.79
127 Dobos Máté

Dobos

Máté
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 0.79
128 Sándor Máté

Sándor

Máté
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 23 0.78
129 Tóth László

Tóth

László
4-5 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 21 0.76
130 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 25 0.76
131 Varga Gergő Detre

Varga

Gergő Detre
3-4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 20 0.75
132 Nagy Péter

Nagy

Péter
3-4 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 25 0.72
133 Kiss Bence Gábor

Kiss

Bence Gábor
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 13 0.69
134 Békési László

Békési

László
1-5 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 25 0.68
135 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
1 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 15 0.67
136 Sipos Brúnó

Sipos

Brúnó
1-2 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 22 0.64
137 Elek Marcell Ábel

Elek

Marcell Ábel
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 19 0.63
138 Várkony Tamás Erik

Várkony

Tamás Erik
3-4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 17 0.59
139 Vargovics András

Vargovics

András
2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 21 0.57
140 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
3 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 17 0.53
141 Lengl Kristóf

Lengl

Kristóf
2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 20 0.50
142 Cziklin Dusán Péter

Cziklin

Dusán Péter
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 13 0.46
143 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
1-5 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 14 0.43
144 Horváth Zoltán

Horváth

Zoltán
3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 0.40
145 Boda Vince Vazul

Boda

Vince Vazul
3 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 16 0.38
146 Gosztom Bálint Antal

Gosztom

Bálint Antal
2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 19 0.37
147 Tóth-Erdei Máté

Tóth-Erdei

Máté
1 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 14 0.36

Megyei szövetségek