Ranglisták - NB I. A csoport, Fiú U20 - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
3 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 17 1.53
2 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
5-4 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 22 1.41
3 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
4-5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 26 1.27
4 Balsay Ádám

Balsay

Ádám
1 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 1.15
5 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 25 1.08
6 Marjanovic Jakov Jozo

Marjanovic

Jakov Jozo
4-5 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 13 1.08
7 Csuti Kornél

Csuti

Kornél
5 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 15 1.07
8 Vujity-Zsolnay Benjamin

Vujity-Zsolnay

Benjamin
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 15 0.80
9 Dobos Máté

Dobos

Máté
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 14 0.79
10 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 0.79
11 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
4-5 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 25 0.68
12 Géringer Gergő

Géringer

Gergő
3-4 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 21 0.67
13 Csornai Bence

Csornai

Bence
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 26 0.65
14 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 25 0.60
15 Szűcs Valter

Szűcs

Valter
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 17 0.59
16 Flasár Botond

Flasár

Botond
5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 18 0.56
17 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 17 0.53
18 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
3 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 17 0.53
19 Csizmadia Attila

Csizmadia

Attila
4-5 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 21 0.52
20 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
2 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 25 0.48
21 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
3-4 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 23 0.48
22 Fehér Benjamin

Fehér

Benjamin
2 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 23 0.48
23 Paár Márk

Paár

Márk
3 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 23 0.48
24 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 26 0.46
25 Hőgye Péter

Hőgye

Péter
3-4 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 0.42
26 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
3-4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 24 0.42
27 Lakatos Levente

Lakatos

Levente
4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 17 0.41
28 Geröly Márton András

Geröly

Márton András
3 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 17 0.41
29 Sipos Márton

Sipos

Márton
1 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 21 0.33
30 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
4-5 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 18 0.33
31 Makkos Dávid

Makkos

Dávid
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 25 0.32
32 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 20 0.30
33 Tóth László

Tóth

László
4-5 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 21 0.29
34 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 24 0.29
35 Varga Boldizsár

Varga

Boldizsár
1-2 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 15 0.27
36 Czermann Máté

Czermann

Máté
2-3 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 23 0.26
37 Verba Szabolcs András

Verba

Szabolcs András
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 23 0.26
38 Hiezl Bálint

Hiezl

Bálint
4-5 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 24 0.25
39 Abraham Arabo

Abraham

Arabo
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 24 0.25
40 Varga Gergő Detre

Varga

Gergő Detre
3-4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 20 0.25
41 Kazsuk Botond

Kazsuk

Botond
5 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 16 0.25
42 Szalay Domonkos

Szalay

Domonkos
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 24 0.25
43 Puska Bence

Puska

Bence
2-3 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 26 0.23
44 Gadus Bogdán Olivér

Gadus

Bogdán Olivér
2-3 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 22 0.23
45 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 18 0.22
46 Zsiros János

Zsiros

János
3 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 14 0.21
47 Alcser Dániel Balázs

Alcser

Dániel Balázs
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 19 0.21
48 Kass Balázs

Kass

Balázs
1-2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 25 0.20
49 Baliga Ákos

Baliga

Ákos
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 21 0.19
50 Csernus Bálint

Csernus

Bálint
3-4 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 16 0.19
51 Hansen Dániel

Hansen

Dániel
1-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 17 0.18
52 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 17 0.18
53 Csornai Csaba

Csornai

Csaba
4-5 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 24 0.17
54 Sándor Máté

Sándor

Máté
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 23 0.17
55 Horváth Natan

Horváth

Natan
86 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 24 0.17
56 Tóth Patrik

Tóth

Patrik
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 23 0.17
57 Pintér Áron

Pintér

Áron
1-2 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 18 0.17
58 Nagy Péter

Nagy

Péter
3-4 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 25 0.16
59 Lakatos Zsombor

Lakatos

Zsombor
5 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 19 0.16
60 Vámosi Dávid

Vámosi

Dávid
3-4 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 13 0.15
61 Simon Dávid

Simon

Dávid
5 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 13 0.15
62 Hajduk Attila Dominik

Hajduk

Attila Dominik
4 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 26 0.15
63 Bőhm Ádám

Bőhm

Ádám
3 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 14 0.14
64 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 21 0.14
65 Győr Bálint Gergely

Győr

Bálint Gergely
5 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 22 0.14
66 Ungvárai Zalán

Ungvárai

Zalán
3 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 21 0.14
67 Papp László Bence

Papp

László Bence
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 23 0.13
68 Mokánszki Milán

Mokánszki

Milán
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 24 0.13
69 Woditsch Tamás

Woditsch

Tamás
3 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 24 0.13
70 Szűr Balázs

Szűr

Balázs
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 15 0.13
71 Csátaljay Péter

Csátaljay

Péter
2 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 17 0.12
72 Rausch Botond

Rausch

Botond
4-5 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 19 0.11
73 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 19 0.11
74 Gilszki Erik

Gilszki

Erik
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 19 0.11
75 Méhész Mihály

Méhész

Mihály
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 20 0.10
76 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 20 0.10
77 Lengl Kristóf

Lengl

Kristóf
2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 20 0.10
78 Kovács Levente Hetény

Kovács

Levente Hetény
1-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 20 0.10
79 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 20 0.10
80 Vajda Levente Zoltán

Vajda

Levente Zoltán
2 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 20 0.10
81 Kenéz Csaba

Kenéz

Csaba
1 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 23 0.09
82 Kiss Mátyás

Kiss

Mátyás
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 23 0.09
83 Bihari Barnabás

Bihari

Barnabás
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 13 0.08
84 Cziklin Dusán Péter

Cziklin

Dusán Péter
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 13 0.08
85 Takács Áron

Takács

Áron
1-5 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 13 0.08
86 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
1-2 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 0.08
87 Békési László

Békési

László
1-5 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 25 0.08
88 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
1-2 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 0.08
89 Villányi Benedek

Villányi

Benedek
2 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 14 0.07
90 Dániel Ádám

Dániel

Ádám
1-2 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 14 0.07
91 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
2 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 15 0.07
92 Csikós Botond

Csikós

Botond
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 15 0.07
93 Tamás Balázs

Tamás

Balázs
3 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 17 0.06
94 Várkony Tamás Erik

Várkony

Tamás Erik
3-4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 17 0.06
95 Vincze Roland

Vincze

Roland
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 16 0.06
96 Boda Vince Vazul

Boda

Vince Vazul
3 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 16 0.06
97 Szabadfi Márk

Szabadfi

Márk
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 17 0.06
98 Sipos Brúnó

Sipos

Brúnó
1-2 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 22 0.05
99 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
2 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 21 0.05
100 Horváth Zoltán

Horváth

Zoltán
3 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 20 0.05
101 Csendes Péter

Csendes

Péter
1 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 20 0.05
102 Góbi Marcell

Góbi

Marcell
3-4 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 0.05
103 Tóth Dániel

Tóth

Dániel
1 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 22 0.05
104 Poleksic Milos

Poleksic

Milos
4 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 19 0.05
105 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U20 20 0.05
106 Ritter Milán

Ritter

Milán
2-3 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 19 0.05
107 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
1-3 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 23 0.04
108 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 25 0.04
109 Végső Bálint

Végső

Bálint
1-2 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 25 0.04
110 Tóth József

Tóth

József
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 19 0.00
111 Karabulut Haluk Tunahan

Karabulut

Haluk Tunahan
1 Kaposvári KK U20 Kaposvári KK U20 15 0.00
112 Herczeg Kristóf

Herczeg

Kristóf
Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 23 0.00
113 Dallos Bence

Dallos

Bence
2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 23 0.00
114 Koller Bálint Balázs

Koller

Bálint Balázs
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 19 0.00
115 Lajos Bálint

Lajos

Bálint
2 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 22 0.00
116 Sebők András

Sebők

András
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 25 0.00
117 Polónyi Ákos

Polónyi

Ákos
3 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 13 0.00
118 Gosztom Bálint Antal

Gosztom

Bálint Antal
2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 19 0.00
119 Szántó Patrik

Szántó

Patrik
1 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 13 0.00
120 Tóth-Erdei Máté

Tóth-Erdei

Máté
1 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 14 0.00
121 Strasszer Ábner

Strasszer

Ábner
3-4 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 15 0.00
122 Tóth-Erdei Bálint

Tóth-Erdei

Bálint
1-2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 21 0.00
123 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
1-5 Atomerőmű SE U20 Atomerőmű SE U20 14 0.00
124 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 Szolnoki Olajbányász U20 16 0.00
125 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 15 0.00
126 Gróf Máté

Gróf

Máté
1 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 19 0.00
127 Jankó Csaba

Jankó

Csaba
DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 0.00
128 Darázs Máté Ákos

Darázs

Máté Ákos
2-1 PVSK U20 PVSK U20 24 0.00
129 Mester Ákos

Mester

Ákos
2 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 17 0.00
130 Dunai Zétény Péter

Dunai

Zétény Péter
2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 24 0.00
131 Tóth Benedek

Tóth

Benedek
2 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 26 0.00
132 Szenti Mátyás

Szenti

Mátyás
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 15 0.00
133 Elek Marcell Ábel

Elek

Marcell Ábel
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 19 0.00
134 Büki Lóránt

Büki

Lóránt
1-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 18 0.00
135 Dauda Tamás

Dauda

Tamás
3 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 Nyíregyháza Blue Sharks U20 21 0.00
136 Simó Bence

Simó

Bence
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 16 0.00
137 Tabajdi Tege

Tabajdi

Tege
2-3 Sopron KC U20 Sopron KC U20 22 0.00
138 Kiss Bence Gábor

Kiss

Bence Gábor
3 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 13 0.00
139 Nárai Gergely András

Nárai

Gergely András
2-3 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 26 0.00
140 Pákozdi Csongor

Pákozdi

Csongor
2 Alba Fehérvár U20 Alba Fehérvár U20 25 0.00
141 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
1-2 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 25 0.00
142 Vargovics András

Vargovics

András
2 Egis Körmend U20 Egis Körmend U20 21 0.00
143 Németh Bálint Péter

Németh

Bálint Péter
1-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely U20 17 0.00
144 Fülep Dániel József

Fülep

Dániel József
3-4 DEAC U20 DEAC U20 13 0.00
145 Vasi Bence

Vasi

Bence
2 MVM-OSE Lions U20 MVM-OSE Lions U20 21 0.00
146 Varga Huba

Varga

Huba
1 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 Zalakerámia ZTE KK U20 25 0.00
147 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
1-2 SZEDEÁK U20 SZEDEÁK U20 19 0.00

Megyei szövetségek