Ranglisták - Hepp Kupa, Férfi - 2021/2022
Minimum 3 lejátszott mérkőzés
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 4 23.00
2 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 22.67
3 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 3 21.67
4 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 21.33
5 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 20.60
6 Santiago Jordan Ismael

Santiago

Jordan Ismael
1 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 19.67
7 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 19.67
8 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 19.00
9 Tóth Norbert Péter

Tóth

Norbert Péter
4-5 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 3 18.67
10 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 18.00
11 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 3 17.67
12 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 17.67
13 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 4 17.50
14 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 17.33
15 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 17.33
16 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 16.67
17 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 15.67
18 Szarvas Péter

Szarvas

Péter
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 15.67
19 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 15.50
20 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
1-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 15.00
21 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 14.67
22 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 14.00
23 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 14.00
24 Simon Kristóf Gábor

Simon

Kristóf Gábor
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 14.00
25 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 13.67
26 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 13.67
27 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
5 Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 13.33
28 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 12.83
29 Úr Mátyás Péter

Úr

Mátyás Péter
4 Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 12.67
30 Krkljes Vukasin

Krkljes

Vukasin
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 3 12.67
31 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 12.25
32 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 3 12.00
33 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 12.00
34 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 11.67
35 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 11.50
36 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 11.33
37 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 11.20
38 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
1 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 11.00
39 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 11.00
40 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 11.00
41 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
1 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 11.00
42 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 11.00
43 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
3 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 10.67
44 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 10.50
45 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 10.25
46 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 10.00
47 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 10.00
48 Szögi Ádám

Szögi

Ádám
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 10.00
49 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 9.75
50 Salamon Tamás

Salamon

Tamás
2-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 9.67
51 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 9.67
52 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 9.33
53 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 9.33
54 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 9.17
55 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 9.17
56 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 9.00
57 Csabay Ádám

Csabay

Ádám
3 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 9.00
58 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 3 9.00
59 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 9.00
60 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 8.75
61 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
3-5 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 8.67
62 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 8.67
63 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 8.33
64 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 8.25
65 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 8.00
66 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 8.00
67 Bencze Louis

Bencze

Louis
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 8.00
68 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 5 7.80
69 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 7.80
70 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 7.67
71 Mészáros Bálint

Mészáros

Bálint
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 7.67
72 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 7.67
73 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 7.67
74 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 7.50
75 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 7.33
76 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
3-5 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 7.33
77 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 7.25
78 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 6.75
79 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 6.75
80 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 6.67
81 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 6.67
82 Roósz Roland

Roósz

Roland
5 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 6.67
83 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 6.50
84 Burján Imre

Burján

Imre
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 6.40
85 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 6.33
86 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 6.00
87 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 5 6.00
88 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
2-4 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 6.00
89 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 5.83
90 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 5.80
91 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 3 5.67
92 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 5.50
93 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 5.50
94 Debreceni Gergő

Debreceni

Gergő
4-5 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 5.33
95 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
1-2 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 3 5.33
96 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 3 5.33
97 Szecsei Gergő László

Szecsei

Gergő László
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 3 5.33
98 Czifrák Csaba

Czifrák

Csaba
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 5.33
99 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 5.25
100 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 5.00
101 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 5.00
102 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 5.00
103 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 3 4.67
104 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 4.67
105 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 4.67
106 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 4.50
107 Fekete Csaba

Fekete

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 4.50
108 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 4.50
109 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 4.40
110 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 4.33
111 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
1-2 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 4.33
112 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 4.33
113 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 4.33
114 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 4.33
115 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 4.33
116 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 4.33
117 Cseh György

Cseh

György
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 4.17
118 Steier Roland László

Steier

Roland László
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 4.00
119 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 3.83
120 Vadon Tamás

Vadon

Tamás
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 3 3.67
121 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 3.67
122 Fehérvári Csegő

Fehérvári

Csegő
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 3.67
123 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 3.50
124 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 5 3.40
125 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 3.33
126 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 3.00
127 Dévényi András

Dévényi

András
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 3.00
128 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 2.80
129 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 2.75
130 Végh Mátyás

Végh

Mátyás
Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 3 2.67
131 Óliás Gergő

Óliás

Gergő
2 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 2.67
132 Katatics Kolos

Katatics

Kolos
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 2.67
133 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 2.40
134 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 2.33
135 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 4 2.00
136 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 1.75
137 Kalocsa Levente

Kalocsa

Levente
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 1.67
138 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 1.67
139 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
1-2 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 4 1.50
140 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 4 1.00
141 Bögöti Márton

Bögöti

Márton
BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 1.00
142 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 1.00
143 Czepanecz Tamás

Czepanecz

Tamás
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 0.80
144 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.75
145 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 0.33
146 Tóth Szabolcs Árpád

Tóth

Szabolcs Árpád
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 0.00
147 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.00
148 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 0.00
149 Nyíri Bence

Nyíri

Bence
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 3 0.00
150 Vas Botond

Vas

Botond
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek