Ranglisták - Hepp Kupa, Férfi - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Badics Tibor

Badics

Tibor
4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 10.00
2 Házi Márk Bálint

Házi

Márk Bálint
2-3 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 9.00
3 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 8.00
4 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
2-3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 8.00
5 Brown Alexander Vernon

Brown

Alexander Vernon
3 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 8.00
6 Szálas Gábor

Szálas

Gábor
2-3 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 7.00
7 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 7.00
8 Vas Viktor

Vas

Viktor
4-5 DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 7.00
9 Keresztesi Dávid József

Keresztesi

Dávid József
1-2 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 7.00
10 Szihalmy Dániel

Szihalmy

Dániel
5 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 7.00
11 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 1 6.00
12 Marosi Ottó

Marosi

Ottó
4-5 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 6.00
13 Ignácz Dávid

Ignácz

Dávid
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 6.00
14 Pálházi Richárd

Pálházi

Richárd
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 2 6.00
15 Lovas Dávid

Lovas

Dávid
1-2 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 6.00
16 Lukács Barnabás

Lukács

Barnabás
4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 6.00
17 KOVÁCS Balázs

KOVÁCS

Balázs
1-2 QPAC QPAC 1 6.00
18 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 5.50
19 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
4-5 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 5.00
20 Kapelláró Richárd

Kapelláró

Richárd
5 Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 5.00
21 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 3 5.00
22 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 2 5.00
23 Horváth Zsolt

Horváth

Zsolt
1-2 KKS KKS 1 5.00
24 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
1 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 5.00
25 Tömböly Dávid

Tömböly

Dávid
1 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 5.00
26 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 5.00
27 Santiago Jordan Ismael

Santiago

Jordan Ismael
1 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 5.00
28 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 SZOESE SZOESE 1 5.00
29 Tóth Olivér

Tóth

Olivér
1-2 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 5.00
30 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 4.67
31 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
2 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 2 4.50
32 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 4.50
33 Simon Kristóf Gábor

Simon

Kristóf Gábor
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 4.25
34 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 4.00
35 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 1 4.00
36 Czérna Marcell Márió

Czérna

Marcell Márió
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 4.00
37 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 4.00
38 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 4.00
39 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 4.00
40 Munteán András Gyula

Munteán

András Gyula
4 BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 4.00
41 Burko Semin

Burko

Semin
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 1 4.00
42 Solymosi Tamás György

Solymosi

Tamás György
4-5 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 4.00
43 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 4.00
44 Orbán Tibor Ferenc

Orbán

Tibor Ferenc
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 4.00
45 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
4-5 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 4.00
46 Mihácsi Attila

Mihácsi

Attila
1 Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 4.00
47 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 4.00
48 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1-2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 4.00
49 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 2 4.00
50 Somogyi György

Somogyi

György
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 4.00
51 Várkonyi Tamás

Várkonyi

Tamás
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 4.00
52 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 4.00
53 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 1 4.00
54 Csátaljay Barna

Csátaljay

Barna
1 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 1 4.00
55 Piltmann Ákos

Piltmann

Ákos
4-5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 4.00
56 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
1-2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 4.00
57 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 3.67
58 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 3.67
59 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 3.50
60 Vujadinovic Vladimir

Vujadinovic

Vladimir
1-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 3.50
61 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 3.50
62 Szalay Ákos Péter

Szalay

Ákos Péter
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 2 3.50
63 Gál Martin

Gál

Martin
1-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 3.50
64 Tóth Norbert Péter

Tóth

Norbert Péter
4-5 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 3 3.33
65 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 3.33
66 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 3.33
67 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 3.00
68 Schweighoffer Balázs

Schweighoffer

Balázs
1 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 3.00
69 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 3.00
70 Savic Brane

Savic

Brane
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 3.00
71 Erős Dániel

Erős

Dániel
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 3.00
72 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3-4 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 3.00
73 Simon Benedek

Simon

Benedek
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 3.00
74 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 3.00
75 Kulifai Máté

Kulifai

Máté
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 3.00
76 Kósa Dominik

Kósa

Dominik
3 Malév SC Malév SC 1 3.00
77 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 3.00
78 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 3.00
79 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 3.00
80 Siklós Bence

Siklós

Bence
1-2 HSE HSE 1 3.00
81 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 3.00
82 Glogovac Stefan

Glogovac

Stefan
4-5 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 1 3.00
83 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 3.00
84 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
2-3 KKS KKS 1 3.00
85 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
4 Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 3.00
86 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2,3 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 1 3.00
87 Naser Ali Ahmed

Naser

Ali Ahmed
2 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 3.00
88 Debreczeni Olivér

Debreczeni

Olivér
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 3.00
89 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 SZOESE SZOESE 1 3.00
90 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 3.00
91 Köntös Gergő

Köntös

Gergő
2 Monori SE Monori SE 1 3.00
92 Lukács Péter

Lukács

Péter
1-2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 3.00
93 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 3.00
94 Takács Márton

Takács

Márton
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 3.00
95 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 3.00
96 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
2-4 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 3.00
97 Gomola Bence

Gomola

Bence
4 Monori SE Monori SE 1 3.00
98 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 3.00
99 Hensch Norbert

Hensch

Norbert
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 3.00
100 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 3.00
101 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 3.00
102 Szögi Ádám

Szögi

Ádám
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 2.83
103 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 4 2.75
104 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
1 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 2.67
105 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 2.67
106 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 2.50
107 Somogyfoki Szabolcs Gábor

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs Gábor
4,5 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 2 2.50
108 Szekeres Ábel

Szekeres

Ábel
1 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 2.50
109 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 2 2.50
110 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4-5 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 2 2.50
111 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 2.50
112 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 2.50
113 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 2 2.50
114 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
5 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 2.50
115 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
4-5 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 2.50
116 Szabó Bence Dávid

Szabó

Bence Dávid
3 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 2.50
117 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 2.40
118 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 2.33
119 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
3 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 2.33
120 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 2.33
121 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 2.33
122 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 2.25
123 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 4 2.25
124 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 2.20
125 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 2.00
126 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
1 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 2.00
127 Zsiros Gábor

Zsiros

Gábor
2 Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 2.00
128 Halász Benjámin Gábor

Halász

Benjámin Gábor
2-3 KKS KKS 1 2.00
129 Mester Ferenc

Mester

Ferenc
1 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 2.00
130 Tárnok Róbert Attila

Tárnok

Róbert Attila
3-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 2.00
131 IVÁNCSICS Ákos

IVÁNCSICS

Ákos
3-4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2.00
132 Politzer Ben Shlomo

Politzer

Ben Shlomo
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 2.00
133 Dr. Kormányos Zoltán

Dr. Kormányos

Zoltán
3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 2.00
134 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
1-5 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 1 2.00
135 Czeczeli Bence Boldizsár

Czeczeli

Bence Boldizsár
1,2 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 1 2.00
136 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
1-2 KKS KKS 1 2.00
137 Borsos Balázs

Borsos

Balázs
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 2.00
138 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 2.00
139 Fekete József

Fekete

József
5 KKS KKS 1 2.00
140 Jurászik László

Jurászik

László
1 Monori SE Monori SE 1 2.00
141 Lippai Gábor

Lippai

Gábor
1-2 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 2.00
142 Korompay Levente

Korompay

Levente
3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 2.00
143 Holp Nándor Máté

Holp

Nándor Máté
3-4 HSE HSE 1 2.00
144 Pinnyey Márton Ábel

Pinnyey

Márton Ábel
2 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 1 2.00
145 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4-5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 2.00
146 Hajdú Botond

Hajdú

Botond
4 Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 2.00
147 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 2 2.00
148 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 2.00
149 Monostory Gergő

Monostory

Gergő
3-5 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 2.00
150 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 2.00
151 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 2.00
152 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 2.00
153 Macsali Róbert

Macsali

Róbert
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 2.00
154 Gajaschi Alessandro Emanuele

Gajaschi

Alessandro Emanuele
1-3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 2.00
155 Tóth Attila

Tóth

Attila
3 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 2.00
156 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 2.00
157 Csaba György

Csaba

György
3 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 2.00
158 Friedl Kristóf Bence

Friedl

Kristóf Bence
2-3 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 1 2.00
159 Horváth Gergő

Horváth

Gergő
4-5 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 2.00
160 PINTÉR Bence

PINTÉR

Bence
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2.00
161 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
4,5 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 2 2.00
162 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 1 2.00
163 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
3 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 2.00
164 Varga Zoltán

Varga

Zoltán
5 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 2.00
165 Soós Levente

Soós

Levente
1 Malév SC Malév SC 1 2.00
166 Csapó Dániel

Csapó

Dániel
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 2.00
167 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
1 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 2.00
168 Kerekes Hunor Ákos

Kerekes

Hunor Ákos
1-2 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 2.00
169 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 1 2.00
170 Erdősi Gyula

Erdősi

Gyula
108 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 2.00
171 Kovács Dénes Márk

Kovács

Dénes Márk
3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 2.00
172 TÓTH Richárd

TÓTH

Richárd
1 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 2.00
173 Erdős Kristóf

Erdős

Kristóf
2-3 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 2.00
174 Gyurcsányi Péter

Gyurcsányi

Péter
1-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 2.00
175 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 2.00
176 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
3-4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 2.00
177 Kováts Bence

Kováts

Bence
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 2.00
178 Rácz András

Rácz

András
3-4 DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 2.00
179 HYROSS László Ferenc

HYROSS

László Ferenc
5 QPAC QPAC 1 2.00
180 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 2.00
181 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 2.00
182 Miháczi Ádám

Miháczi

Ádám
3 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 2.00
183 Csöbör Bálint

Csöbör

Bálint
1 Malév SC Malév SC 1 2.00
184 Meleghegyi Balázs

Meleghegyi

Balázs
5 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 2.00
185 Asztalos István

Asztalos

István
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 2.00
186 Szente Balázs Tibor

Szente

Balázs Tibor
4-5 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 2.00
187 Szöllősi Mátyás János

Szöllősi

Mátyás János
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 2.00
188 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 2.00
189 Bindics Gábor

Bindics

Gábor
1-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 2.00
190 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
1-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 2.00
191 Pólik György Csongor

Pólik

György Csongor
5 BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 2.00
192 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 2.00
193 Maric Petar

Maric

Petar
2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 2.00
194 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 TF-BP TF-BP 1 2.00
195 Tóth Zoltán

Tóth

Zoltán
2 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 1 2.00
196 Nagy Lajos

Nagy

Lajos
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 2.00
197 Száraz Ádám Simon

Száraz

Ádám Simon
3 Malév SC Malév SC 1 2.00
198 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 2.00
199 Havas Barnabás Zsolt

Havas

Barnabás Zsolt
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 2.00
200 Koncz Péter

Koncz

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 2.00
201 Gyapjas Máté

Gyapjas

Máté
4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 2.00
202 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 2.00
203 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 2.00
204 Szabari Krisztián

Szabari

Krisztián
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 2.00
205 Antal Ákos

Antal

Ákos
1 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 2.00
206 Kelemen Kristóf Endre

Kelemen

Kristóf Endre
1 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 2.00
207 Hajdú Máté Viktor

Hajdú

Máté Viktor
1-2 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 1 2.00
208 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 1.80
209 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.75
210 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 1.75
211 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 1.67
212 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
5 Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 1.67
213 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 3 1.67
214 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 1.67
215 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
1-2 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 3 1.67
216 Szecsei Gergő László

Szecsei

Gergő László
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 3 1.67
217 Debreceni Gergő

Debreceni

Gergő
4-5 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 1.67
218 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 1.50
219 Lép Adrián

Lép

Adrián
1 Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 1.50
220 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
5 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 1.50
221 Kőnig Richárd

Kőnig

Richárd
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 1.50
222 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 1.50
223 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 1.50
224 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 1.50
225 Tóth András

Tóth

András
3 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 2 1.50
226 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 1.50
227 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.50
228 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
4 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 1.50
229 Horváth Áron

Horváth

Áron
1,2 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 2 1.50
230 Kanyári Dániel Máté

Kanyári

Dániel Máté
1-3 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 1.50
231 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
5 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 2 1.50
232 Grijak Nikola

Grijak

Nikola
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 1.50
233 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
4 MAFC MAFC 2 1.50
234 Sipos Ádám

Sipos

Ádám
4-5 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 1.50
235 Madár András

Madár

András
2-3 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 2 1.50
236 Bencsik Bertold Patrik

Bencsik

Bertold Patrik
3-4 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 1.50
237 Szőnyi Dániel

Szőnyi

Dániel
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 1.50
238 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 1.50
239 Mészáros Bálint

Mészáros

Bálint
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 1.33
240 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 1.33
241 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.33
242 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 1.33
243 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 1.33
244 Csabay Ádám

Csabay

Ádám
3 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 1.33
245 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 1.33
246 Krkljes Vukasin

Krkljes

Vukasin
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 3 1.33
247 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 1.33
248 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 3 1.33
249 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 1.33
250 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.33
251 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 1.33
252 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 1.33
253 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.25
254 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 1.17
255 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 1.17
256 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.17
257 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 1.00
258 Salamon Tamás

Salamon

Tamás
2-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 1.00
259 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 1.00
260 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 1.00
261 Hegedűs Kornél

Hegedűs

Kornél
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 1.00
262 Gombkötő Dávid

Gombkötő

Dávid
1-2 SZOESE SZOESE 1 1.00
263 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
1-2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 1.00
264 Mészáros János Gyula

Mészáros

János Gyula
4 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 1.00
265 VÁMOSI Filip Roland

VÁMOSI

Filip Roland
3-4 QPAC QPAC 1 1.00
266 Tasnádi Bence Gergely

Tasnádi

Bence Gergely
4-5 KKS KKS 1 1.00
267 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1.00
268 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1.00
269 Szalay András

Szalay

András
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 1.00
270 Korompai Zsolt László

Korompai

Zsolt László
2-3 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 1.00
271 Erdődi Péter

Erdődi

Péter
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1.00
272 Tóth Ádám Kristóf

Tóth

Ádám Kristóf
2-3 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 1.00
273 Deák Csaba

Deák

Csaba
2 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 1.00
274 Lénárt Zoltán

Lénárt

Zoltán
5 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 1.00
275 Kiss András

Kiss

András
1 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1.00
276 Szabó Balázs Gergő

Szabó

Balázs Gergő
2-3 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 1.00
277 Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba

Mlinárcsik

Izsák Csaba
2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 1.00
278 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
4 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 1.00
279 Rovnyai János

Rovnyai

János
5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1.00
280 Bettembuk Botond Róbert

Bettembuk

Botond Róbert
Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 1.00
281 Kalocsa Levente

Kalocsa

Levente
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 1.00
282 Burján Imre

Burján

Imre
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 1.00
283 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 1.00
284 Buday Levente Bálint

Buday

Levente Bálint
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 1.00
285 Sólyom Zsigmond

Sólyom

Zsigmond
5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1.00
286 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 2 1.00
287 Németh Bálint

Németh

Bálint
2-3 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 1.00
288 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 1.00
289 Szőke Olivér

Szőke

Olivér
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1.00
290 Ács Benedek

Ács

Benedek
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1.00
291 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4-5 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 1 1.00
292 Kass Ferenc

Kass

Ferenc
2 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 1 1.00
293 Földesi Norbert

Földesi

Norbert
4 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 1.00
294 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 1.00
295 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
1-2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 1.00
296 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 1.00
297 Grkovic Marko

Grkovic

Marko
3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 2 1.00
298 Veres Zsombor Bonifác

Veres

Zsombor Bonifác
2,3 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 2 1.00
299 Kiss Szabolcs

Kiss

Szabolcs
4 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 1 1.00
300 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1.00
301 Poku Bertalan

Poku

Bertalan
2-3 KKS KKS 1 1.00
302 Bouity Voubou Etienne Wence

Bouity Voubou

Etienne Wence
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 1.00
303 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
3-5 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 1.00
304 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
4 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 1.00
305 Soliman Kareem Mohamed Zeinhom Ramadan

Soliman

Kareem Mohamed Zeinhom Ramadan
1 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 1.00
306 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
1-4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 1.00
307 SZABÓ Márton

SZABÓ

Márton
1 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 1.00
308 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 2 1.00
309 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
1-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 1.00
310 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 2 1.00
311 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.00
312 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 1.00
313 Muzsik Sándor

Muzsik

Sándor
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1.00
314 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
5 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 1 1.00
315 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1.00
316 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 1.00
317 Botos Roland Benjámin

Botos

Roland Benjámin
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 1.00
318 Medgyesi Kristóf

Medgyesi

Kristóf
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 2 1.00
319 Balázs Előd

Balázs

Előd
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 1.00
320 Karancsi Máté

Karancsi

Máté
4-5 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 1.00
321 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 1.00
322 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
3-4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 1.00
323 Mérész Tamás

Mérész

Tamás
4 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 1.00
324 Lakatos István

Lakatos

István
1 Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 1.00
325 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.00
326 Szarvas Péter

Szarvas

Péter
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 1.00
327 Tulkán Máté

Tulkán

Máté
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 1.00
328 Tóth Patrik

Tóth

Patrik
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 1.00
329 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
5 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 1.00
330 Fórián Bence

Fórián

Bence
1 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 1.00
331 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 1.00
332 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 1 1.00
333 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 1.00
334 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 2 1.00
335 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 1.00
336 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
2-3 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 1.00
337 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 1.00
338 Ballon Gergő

Ballon

Gergő
1 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 1.00
339 Bodnár Balázs

Bodnár

Balázs
2,3 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 2 1.00
340 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
3-4 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 1.00
341 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
3 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 1.00
342 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 1 1.00
343 Szabó Márton Balázs

Szabó

Márton Balázs
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1.00
344 Schwarczenberger Gábor Márk

Schwarczenberger

Gábor Márk
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 1 1.00
345 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 1.00
346 Széplaki Balázs Bátor

Széplaki

Balázs Bátor
2 Malév SC Malév SC 1 1.00
347 Csobán Noel

Csobán

Noel
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 1.00
348 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 1 1.00
349 Bedőcs Barnabás

Bedőcs

Barnabás
2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 1.00
350 Hanzel Tamás

Hanzel

Tamás
1-2 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 1.00
351 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
1 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 1.00
352 KOVÁCS Dániel

KOVÁCS

Dániel
4 QPAC QPAC 1 1.00
353 Puskás Bálint

Puskás

Bálint
5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1.00
354 Fazekas István Mihály

Fazekas

István Mihály
2 HSE HSE 1 1.00
355 Vranek Máté

Vranek

Máté
3,4 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 1 1.00
356 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 1.00
357 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 1.00
358 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Monori SE Monori SE 1 1.00
359 Vantal Gergely István

Vantal

Gergely István
2-3 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 1.00
360 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1.00
361 Illés Bálint

Illés

Bálint
1 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1.00
362 Williams Joseph Allen

Williams

Joseph Allen
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 1.00
363 Groska Ádám Péter

Groska

Ádám Péter
3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 1.00
364 Borsodi Márton

Borsodi

Márton
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1.00
365 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
1 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 1.00
366 Szabó Attila

Szabó

Attila
2-3 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 1.00
367 Steier Roland László

Steier

Roland László
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 1.00
368 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 1.00
369 Vejinovic Sasa

Vejinovic

Sasa
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 1.00
370 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
4-5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 1.00
371 TÓTH Máté

TÓTH

Máté
3-4 QPAC QPAC 1 1.00
372 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
2 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 1.00
373 Wielling Jasper Ekke Gerrit

Wielling

Jasper Ekke Gerrit
5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 1.00
374 Mócsai Milán Lajos

Mócsai

Milán Lajos
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 1 1.00
375 Kiss Lajos Tibor

Kiss

Lajos Tibor
4-5 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 1.00
376 Hollingsworth Henry Thomas

Hollingsworth

Henry Thomas
5 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 1 1.00
377 Ovád Gergő

Ovád

Gergő
1-2 KKS KKS 1 1.00
378 Cseh György

Cseh

György
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 1.00
379 Josepovits Gábor

Josepovits

Gábor
5 Malév SC Malév SC 1 1.00
380 Darvas Kristóf  Márk

Darvas

Kristóf Márk
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 1.00
381 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
4 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 1.00
382 Busai Levente Gábor

Busai

Levente Gábor
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 1 1.00
383 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 2 1.00
384 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 1.00
385 Csák Bence Csaba

Csák

Bence Csaba
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 1.00
386 Szalczgruber Ádám

Szalczgruber

Ádám
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 1.00
387 Laczka István

Laczka

István
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 1.00
388 Sándor Máté

Sándor

Máté
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 1.00
389 Major Előd

Major

Előd
4 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 1.00
390 Faraj Alfarag Osama

Faraj Alfarag

Osama
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 1.00
391 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 1.00
392 Garancz Milán

Garancz

Milán
2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 1 1.00
393 Takács István

Takács

István
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 1.00
394 Varga Boldizsár

Varga

Boldizsár
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1.00
395 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 1.00
396 Pölöske Kornél

Pölöske

Kornél
5 Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 1.00
397 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.83
398 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 5 0.80
399 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 0.80
400 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.67
401 Czifrák Csaba

Czifrák

Csaba
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 0.67
402 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 0.67
403 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 0.67
404 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
1-2 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 0.67
405 Roósz Roland

Roósz

Roland
5 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 0.67
406 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 3 0.67
407 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
2-4 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 0.67
408 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 0.60
409 Meződi Patrik Zoárd

Meződi

Patrik Zoárd
1-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 0.50
410 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
1 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 0.50
411 Farkas Csanád

Farkas

Csanád
1 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 0.50
412 Kovács Zoltán Milán

Kovács

Zoltán Milán
1-2 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 2 0.50
413 Puszta Dávid Csaba

Puszta

Dávid Csaba
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 0.50
414 Nagy Máté

Nagy

Máté
1 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 0.50
415 Megyesi Dániel Márk

Megyesi

Dániel Márk
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 0.50
416 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 2 0.50
417 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 0.50
418 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 0.50
419 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 0.50
420 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 2 0.50
421 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 0.50
422 Rozmán Kristóf

Rozmán

Kristóf
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 0.50
423 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3-4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 0.50
424 Sebők Vilmos

Sebők

Vilmos
2-3 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 0.50
425 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.50
426 Terék Nándor

Terék

Nándor
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 0.50
427 Scherber Kristóf

Scherber

Kristóf
3-4 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 0.50
428 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
4-5 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 0.50
429 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 0.50
430 Huszár Gergely István

Huszár

Gergely István
3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 0.50
431 Juranits Richárd

Juranits

Richárd
3 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 0.50
432 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 0.50
433 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 2 0.50
434 Antal Dávid

Antal

Dávid
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 0.50
435 Manninger Mátyás

Manninger

Mátyás
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 0.50
436 Látos András

Látos

András
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 0.50
437 Manninger Marcell

Manninger

Marcell
4-5 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 0.50
438 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 0.50
439 Valner Levente

Valner

Levente
1-2 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 0.50
440 Szeifert Zalán

Szeifert

Zalán
3-4 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 2 0.50
441 Szijj Norbert

Szijj

Norbert
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 0.50
442 Sajti Levente

Sajti

Levente
1-2 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 0.50
443 Vodila Bence

Vodila

Bence
1-2 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 0.50
444 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 0.50
445 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 0.50
446 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.50
447 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 0.50
448 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 0.50
449 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.50
450 Takács Péter

Takács

Péter
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 0.50
451 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
4 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 0.50
452 Kiss Dávid

Kiss

Dávid
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 0.50
453 Knyúr Máté Soma

Knyúr

Máté Soma
1-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 0.50
454 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC MAFC 2 0.50
455 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.50
456 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.40
457 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.40
458 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 0.33
459 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 0.33
460 Óliás Gergő

Óliás

Gergő
2 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 0.33
461 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 0.33
462 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 0.33
463 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 0.33
464 Vadon Tamás

Vadon

Tamás
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 3 0.33
465 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 0.33
466 Fehérvári Csegő

Fehérvári

Csegő
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 0.33
467 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 0.33
468 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 0.33
469 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.25
470 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 4 0.25
471 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 0.25
472 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.17
473 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 0.17
474 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.17
475 Bátora Tamás

Bátora

Tamás
2-3 HSE HSE 1 0.00
476 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
4-5 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 0.00
477 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 0.00
478 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
3-4 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 0.00
479 Szilágyi Örs

Szilágyi

Örs
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 0.00
480 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 0.00
481 Czakó Tamás Zalán

Czakó

Tamás Zalán
3-4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
482 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
2 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 0.00
483 Petrás Vajk Attila

Petrás

Vajk Attila
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 0.00
484 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
485 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 0.00
486 Éder Barnabás

Éder

Barnabás
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 0.00
487 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 0.00
488 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 0.00
489 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 0.00
490 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 0.00
491 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 0.00
492 Vörös Gábor

Vörös

Gábor
2-3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 0.00
493 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 0.00
494 Somosi Ádám

Somosi

Ádám
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
495 Szenti Mátyás

Szenti

Mátyás
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 0.00
496 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 0.00
497 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 3 0.00
498 Hajdú Balázs Donát

Hajdú

Balázs Donát
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 0.00
499 Veres Mátyás

Veres

Mátyás
4-5 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 0.00
500 Dürr Edgár András

Dürr

Edgár András
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 0.00
501 Dudás Miklós

Dudás

Miklós
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 2 0.00
502 Farkas Máté

Farkas

Máté
4 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 0.00
503 Bögöti Márton

Bögöti

Márton
BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 0.00
504 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
3-4 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 0.00
505 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 2 0.00
506 Urbán István

Urbán

István
1-2 QPAC QPAC 1 0.00
507 Nagy László

Nagy

László
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 0.00
508 Benyovszki Mihály

Benyovszki

Mihály
1-2 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 0.00
509 Puskás Bendegúz Artúr

Puskás

Bendegúz Artúr
1-3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 0.00
510 Solti Máté István

Solti

Máté István
2 Malév SC Malév SC 1 0.00
511 Frisnyák Dániel Ádám

Frisnyák

Dániel Ádám
4 SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
512 SZABÓ Levente

SZABÓ

Levente
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 0.00
513 Ipach Marcell

Ipach

Marcell
1-2 HSE HSE 1 0.00
514 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 3 0.00
515 Görbicz Győző

Görbicz

Győző
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 0.00
516 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 0.00
517 Galambos Árpád

Galambos

Árpád
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 1 0.00
518 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
519 Juhász Bence

Juhász

Bence
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 0.00
520 Csuba Attila

Csuba

Attila
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
521 GOSZTOM Dániel Péter

GOSZTOM

Dániel Péter
1-2 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 0.00
522 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
1 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 0.00
523 Horváth László

Horváth

László
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 0.00
524 Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós

Dr.Essősy

Mátyás Miklós
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 0.00
525 Zsók Áron

Zsók

Áron
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 0.00
526 Madaras János

Madaras

János
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 0.00
527 Iszak Gábor Adrián

Iszak

Gábor Adrián
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 0.00
528 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 1 0.00
529 Lakatos Zsombor

Lakatos

Zsombor
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 0.00
530 Bencze Louis

Bencze

Louis
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 0.00
531 Solymosi Dániel

Solymosi

Dániel
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 0.00
532 Asztalos Soma

Asztalos

Soma
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 0.00
533 Orosz Balázs

Orosz

Balázs
4 Malév SC Malév SC 1 0.00
534 Hoffmann Balázs

Hoffmann

Balázs
4 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 0.00
535 Tóth Gergő

Tóth

Gergő
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 0.00
536 Gárdai Máté

Gárdai

Máté
1-2 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 4 0.00
537 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
538 KARSAI Attila

KARSAI

Attila
4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 0.00
539 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
4-5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 1 0.00
540 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
3-4 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
541 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 0.00
542 Kereszty Loránd

Kereszty

Loránd
3 Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 0.00
543 Limpek Balázs

Limpek

Balázs
3 Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 0.00
544 Cselóczki Mátyás

Cselóczki

Mátyás
1 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 0.00
545 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 0.00
546 Oláh Krisztián

Oláh

Krisztián
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 0.00
547 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 0.00
548 Jurányi Ádám

Jurányi

Ádám
2-3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 0.00
549 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 0.00
550 Kozma Ádám Gergő

Kozma

Ádám Gergő
4 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 0.00
551 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
552 Zajácz Krisztián

Zajácz

Krisztián
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 0.00
553 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 0.00
554 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 0.00
555 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 1 0.00
556 Farkas Apolló

Farkas

Apolló
2-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 0.00
557 Schneider Mihály Benedek

Schneider

Mihály Benedek
2-3 HSE HSE 1 0.00
558 Rákosi Kornél

Rákosi

Kornél
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 0.00
559 Szekeres Péter

Szekeres

Péter
1 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 0.00
560 CZIRKOS Dömötör

CZIRKOS

Dömötör
5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 0.00
561 Molnár Ádám

Molnár

Ádám
1-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 0.00
562 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 0.00
563 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
1 Monori SE Monori SE 1 0.00
564 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 0.00
565 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 0.00
566 Egri Viktor

Egri

Viktor
2-3 DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 0.00
567 Fruktusz Kevin

Fruktusz

Kevin
4 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 0.00
568 Barna Attila

Barna

Attila
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
569 Tápai Péter

Tápai

Péter
4-5 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 1 0.00
570 Szűcs Levente Ákos

Szűcs

Levente Ákos
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 0.00
571 Baumann Dávid

Baumann

Dávid
2-3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 0.00
572 Szirbucz Milán

Szirbucz

Milán
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 0.00
573 Jurászik Gábor

Jurászik

Gábor
2 Monori SE Monori SE 1 0.00
574 Volf Dávid

Volf

Dávid
5 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 0.00
575 Bíró Emil Bálint

Bíró

Emil Bálint
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 0.00
576 Szarvas Gábor Endre

Szarvas

Gábor Endre
2 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 0.00
577 Donakovski Stefan

Donakovski

Stefan
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 0.00
578 Kovács Gergő Gábor

Kovács

Gergő Gábor
5 KKS KKS 1 0.00
579 Tóth Fabó

Tóth

Fabó
5 HSE HSE 1 0.00
580 Rózsa Ádám

Rózsa

Ádám
Cente BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
581 KÁLLAY Albert

KÁLLAY

Albert
4 QPAC QPAC 1 0.00
582 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 0.00
583 Tamási Péter András

Tamási

Péter András
3 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 0.00
584 Czepanecz Tamás

Czepanecz

Tamás
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 0.00
585 Földi Mihály

Földi

Mihály
5 Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 0.00
586 Baracskay Gergely

Baracskay

Gergely
2-3 KKS KKS 1 0.00
587 Oláh Dominik

Oláh

Dominik
2-3 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 0.00
588 Kollár Zsombor

Kollár

Zsombor
1-2 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 1 0.00
589 Boda János

Boda

János
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 0.00
590 Kubicza Norbert

Kubicza

Norbert
2-3 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 0.00
591 Kelemen Axel

Kelemen

Axel
4-5 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 0.00
592 Novák Tamás

Novák

Tamás
5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 0.00
593 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
1 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 1 0.00
594 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
2-3 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 0.00
595 Bencsik Norbert

Bencsik

Norbert
2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 0.00
596 Északi Márk

Északi

Márk
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 0.00
597 Gróf Botond Máté

Gróf

Botond Máté
3 Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 0.00
598 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 0.00
599 Waigand Ágoston

Waigand

Ágoston
1-2 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 0.00
600 Szlávik Gábor

Szlávik

Gábor
2 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
601 Monek Máté

Monek

Máté
3-4 SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
602 Buru Domonkos

Buru

Domonkos
5 HSE HSE 1 0.00
603 Máthé Levente

Máthé

Levente
1-2 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 0.00
604 Tálos András

Tálos

András
2-3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
605 Taylor John Mark

Taylor

John Mark
4-5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 0.00
606 Fodor Bálint

Fodor

Bálint
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 0.00
607 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 0.00
608 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
4-5 SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
609 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 0.00
610 Gyurkovics Kristóf

Gyurkovics

Kristóf
5 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 0.00
611 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 0.00
612 Bata Olivér

Bata

Olivér
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 0.00
613 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 0.00
614 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 0.00
615 Biczók Gergely

Biczók

Gergely
4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 0.00
616 Lakatos Csaba Balázs

Lakatos

Csaba Balázs
1-3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 0.00
617 Pruck Márton

Pruck

Márton
4 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 0.00
618 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 0.00
619 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 1 0.00
620 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 0.00
621 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 0.00
622 Tóth-Majzik Tamás

Tóth-Majzik

Tamás
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 0.00
623 Vasali Mátyás

Vasali

Mátyás
2-3 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 0.00
624 Szalai Ádám

Szalai

Ádám
4-5 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 0.00
625 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
2-3 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 0.00
626 Gyarmat Imre Zsolt

Gyarmat

Imre Zsolt
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 0.00
627 SZILÁGYI Imre Márton

SZILÁGYI

Imre Márton
3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 0.00
628 Józsa Zoltán

Józsa

Zoltán
5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
629 Hőgye Péter

Hőgye

Péter
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 1 0.00
630 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
1 Malév SC Malév SC 1 0.00
631 Lengyel Kristóf Dániel

Lengyel

Kristóf Dániel
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 0.00
632 Szokonya József Gábor

Szokonya

József Gábor
4 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 0.00
633 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 0.00
634 Fazekas Dávid

Fazekas

Dávid
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 0.00
635 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 0.00
636 Tóth Dániel Miklós

Tóth

Dániel Miklós
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 0.00
637 Sipos Gergely Miklós

Sipos

Gergely Miklós
1-2 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 0.00
638 Bak Márton

Bak

Márton
4-5 DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 0.00
639 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
2-3 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 0.00
640 Griszháber Oszkár

Griszháber

Oszkár
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
641 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
642 Árvai Péter

Árvai

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 0.00
643 Horváth Gergő

Horváth

Gergő
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 0.00
644 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 0.00
645 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 0.00
646 Lőte Márk György

Lőte

Márk György
1,2 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 1 0.00
647 Tóth Gábor

Tóth

Gábor
1-3 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 2 0.00
648 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
1 TF-BP TF-BP 2 0.00
649 Imre Márk

Imre

Márk
1-2 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 0.00
650 Szakolczay Kornél

Szakolczay

Kornél
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 0.00
651 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 0.00
652 Veres Szabolcs

Veres

Szabolcs
2 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 0.00
653 Bubcsó Kristóf

Bubcsó

Kristóf
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 1 0.00
654 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
4 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 1 0.00
655 Bojkovszky Bence

Bojkovszky

Bence
3 SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
656 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
2-3 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 2 0.00
657 Ignácz Kristóf

Ignácz

Kristóf
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 0.00
658 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
3 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
659 Kolok Balázs Dániel

Kolok

Balázs Dániel
4-5 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 0.00
660 Kálmán Kevin

Kálmán

Kevin
5 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 1 0.00
661 Úr Mátyás Péter

Úr

Mátyás Péter
4 Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 0.00
662 Fülep Dániel József

Fülep

Dániel József
3-4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 0.00
663 Hipságh Barna

Hipságh

Barna
3 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
664 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
665 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 0.00
666 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP TF-BP 2 0.00
667 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 0.00
668 Ujházi Bálint Antal

Ujházi

Bálint Antal
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 0.00
669 Klepej Roland

Klepej

Roland
3-4 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 0.00
670 Marossy Barnabás

Marossy

Barnabás
2-3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 0.00
671 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
3-4 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 0.00
672 Szél Márton Kálmán

Szél

Márton Kálmán
2-3 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 0.00
673 Blahut Bence

Blahut

Bence
4 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 2 0.00
674 Bátai Bálint

Bátai

Bálint
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 0.00
675 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 0.00
676 Bányai Viktor

Bányai

Viktor
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 0.00
677 Gróh Levente

Gróh

Levente
1 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 0.00
678 Major Péter

Major

Péter
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
679 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
3-5 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 0.00
680 Dobos Viktor

Dobos

Viktor
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 0.00
681 Molnár Máté

Molnár

Máté
2-3 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 0.00
682 Hirschler Máté János

Hirschler

Máté János
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 2 0.00
683 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
684 Forrai Dániel

Forrai

Dániel
105 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
685 Morauvszki Gergely

Morauvszki

Gergely
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
686 Hajdú Zoltán

Hajdú

Zoltán
1 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 0.00
687 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 0.00
688 Csúsz Bence

Csúsz

Bence
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 1 0.00
689 Osgyáni Soma

Osgyáni

Soma
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 0.00
690 Jakucs Balázs

Jakucs

Balázs
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
691 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 0.00
692 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 4 0.00
693 Bessler Don Mier

Bessler

Don Mier
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 0.00
694 Taga György

Taga

György
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 0.00
695 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
2-3 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 1 0.00
696 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 0.00
697 Szűcs Soma

Szűcs

Soma
2-3 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 0.00
698 Réti Boldizsár

Réti

Boldizsár
5 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 1 0.00
699 Fekete Csaba

Fekete

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.00
700 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 1 0.00
701 Dudás László

Dudás

László
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 0.00
702 Jánosi Dominik

Jánosi

Dominik
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
703 Bencze Kevin

Bencze

Kevin
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
704 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 0.00
705 Rákos Samu

Rákos

Samu
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 0.00
706 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1,2 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 2 0.00
707 Beczássy Máté

Beczássy

Máté
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
708 Ugrics Bálint

Ugrics

Bálint
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 0.00
709 Teremy Zsombor

Teremy

Zsombor
5 Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 0.00
710 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 0.00
711 Fenyődi Szabolcs

Fenyődi

Szabolcs
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 1 0.00
712 Graf András

Graf

András
1-2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
713 Kurucz Gergely

Kurucz

Gergely
4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 0.00
714 Gelányi Dániel

Gelányi

Dániel
1 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 0.00
715 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 0.00
716 Háry Szabolcs

Háry

Szabolcs
2 Monori SE Monori SE 1 0.00
717 Filótás Gergely László

Filótás

Gergely László
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 0.00
718 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
2 Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
719 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 0.00
720 Fülöp Gergő

Fülöp

Gergő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
721 Fejes Péter

Fejes

Péter
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 0.00
722 Osztoics Milán

Osztoics

Milán
Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 2 0.00
723 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 0.00
724 Farkas Gergő

Farkas

Gergő
1 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
725 Ordasi Dénes

Ordasi

Dénes
2-3 HSE HSE 1 0.00
726 Jakab Arnold

Jakab

Arnold
2 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 0.00
727 Hegedüs Olivér

Hegedüs

Olivér
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 0.00
728 Petrikó Péter Dániel

Petrikó

Péter Dániel
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 0.00
729 Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás

Brezovcsik

Dániel Tamás
4 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 0.00
730 Cziklin Dusán Péter

Cziklin

Dusán Péter
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 0.00
731 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 0.00
732 Janszky Zalán

Janszky

Zalán
5 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 1 0.00
733 Molnár Ádám Csaba

Molnár

Ádám Csaba
3 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 0.00
734 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
5 Monori SE Monori SE 1 0.00
735 Sallay Gábor

Sallay

Gábor
5 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
736 Kódor Tamás Olivér

Kódor

Tamás Olivér
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 0.00
737 Dévényi András

Dévényi

András
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 0.00
738 Chiovini Ádám

Chiovini

Ádám
2-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 0.00
739 Kiss Levente

Kiss

Levente
1-2 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 1 0.00
740 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 0.00
741 Végh Mátyás

Végh

Mátyás
2-3 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 3 0.00
742 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
1-3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 0.00
743 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 0.00
744 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 0.00
745 Németh Bence

Németh

Bence
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 0.00
746 Steier József Dániel

Steier

József Dániel
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 2 0.00
747 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 0.00
748 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 0.00
749 Gaál Tamás

Gaál

Tamás
1-2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 0.00
750 Török Csaba

Török

Csaba
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 0.00
751 Novák Marcell

Novák

Marcell
4 SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
752 Spiegel Gergő Roland

Spiegel

Gergő Roland
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 0.00
753 Bocsi Attila Levente

Bocsi

Attila Levente
4-5 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 0.00
754 Bartus Gergely

Bartus

Gergely
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
755 PALLAG Máté

PALLAG

Máté
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 0.00
756 Varga Ármin Gábor

Varga

Ármin Gábor
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
757 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 0.00
758 Polányi Csaba

Polányi

Csaba
3 Malév SC Malév SC 1 0.00
759 Nyerges Péter Attila

Nyerges

Péter Attila
2 HSE HSE 1 0.00
760 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 0.00
761 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 5 0.00
762 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 1 0.00
763 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 0.00
764 Balogh Béla Bendegúz

Balogh

Béla Bendegúz
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 0.00
765 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
3 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
766 Jenei Koppány Tamás

Jenei

Koppány Tamás
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 0.00
767 Gergely István

Gergely

István
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 0.00
768 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
4-5 SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
769 Székely László

Székely

László
2 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 0.00
770 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
771 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 1 0.00
772 Kövér Krisztián

Kövér

Krisztián
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 0.00
773 Lenke Balázs

Lenke

Balázs
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 0.00
774 Kiss Dániel

Kiss

Dániel
3-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 0.00
775 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
776 Darabant Zsolt

Darabant

Zsolt
4 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 0.00
777 Purkald Milán

Purkald

Milán
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 0.00
778 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
3-4 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 0.00
779 Pálfia Miklós

Pálfia

Miklós
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 0.00
780 Pápai Bálint

Pápai

Bálint
1-2 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 0.00
781 Nemcsok Bence

Nemcsok

Bence
3 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 0.00
782 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
783 Bíró Benedek

Bíró

Benedek
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 0.00
784 Tilinger Bence

Tilinger

Bence
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 0.00
785 Pék Dávid

Pék

Dávid
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 0.00
786 Harsányi Bence

Harsányi

Bence
4 Malév SC Malév SC 1 0.00
787 Kovács Bálint

Kovács

Bálint
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 0.00
788 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 1 0.00
789 Máthé-Barabássy Attila

Máthé-Barabássy

Attila
5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
790 Gerencsér Gergely

Gerencsér

Gergely
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 0.00
791 Vas Botond

Vas

Botond
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 0.00
792 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 0.00
793 Babik Barnabás

Babik

Barnabás
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 0.00
794 Grassl Anton

Grassl

Anton
5 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
795 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
796 Gaál Bence

Gaál

Bence
4-5 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 2 0.00
797 Madar Kristóf

Madar

Kristóf
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 0.00
798 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.00
799 Csatlós István

Csatlós

István
2-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 1 0.00
800 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 0.00
801 Balázs Benjamin

Balázs

Benjamin
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 0.00
802 Ruják Bence Menyhért

Ruják

Bence Menyhért
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 0.00
803 Ablonczy Csaba

Ablonczy

Csaba
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 0.00
804 Strausz György

Strausz

György
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
805 Tima Gergely

Tima

Gergely
1-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 0.00
806 Szőcs Levente

Szőcs

Levente
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
807 Ötvös Szilárd Tamás

Ötvös

Szilárd Tamás
2-3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 0.00
808 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 2 0.00
809 Filák Tamás

Filák

Tamás
3 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 0.00
810 Ben-Kane Kevin

Ben-Kane

Kevin
2-3 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 0.00
811 Tóth Szabolcs

Tóth

Szabolcs
4 Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 0.00
812 Dorogi Erik

Dorogi

Erik
1-2 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 0.00
813 Horváth Levente

Horváth

Levente
4-5 HSE HSE 1 0.00
814 Kiss Áron

Kiss

Áron
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 0.00
815 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 0.00
816 NAGY Gergő

NAGY

Gergő
3-4 QPAC QPAC 1 0.00
817 Lehoczky Simon

Lehoczky

Simon
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 0.00
818 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 0.00
819 Petrucsik Bence

Petrucsik

Bence
1 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 0.00
820 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
5-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 0.00
821 Kristyák Viktor

Kristyák

Viktor
3 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
822 Csizmadia Attila

Csizmadia

Attila
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 0.00
823 KISS Marcell

KISS

Marcell
5 QPAC QPAC 1 0.00
824 Balogh Gergely

Balogh

Gergely
2 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
825 Ikker Viktor

Ikker

Viktor
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 1 0.00
826 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
3-4 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 0.00
827 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
828 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 0.00
829 Gura Norbert

Gura

Norbert
1 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 0.00
830 Sinanovic Emir

Sinanovic

Emir
1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 0.00
831 Bánszki Dániel

Bánszki

Dániel
3 Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 0.00
832 Borbáth Balázs Csaba

Borbáth

Balázs Csaba
1-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 0.00
833 Papp Dominik

Papp

Dominik
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 0.00
834 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 0.00
835 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 0.00
836 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 0.00
837 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 0.00
838 Takács Gábor Ferenc

Takács

Gábor Ferenc
2-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 0.00
839 Konkoly Dominik

Konkoly

Dominik
2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 0.00
840 Molnár Márk

Molnár

Márk
1-2 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 0.00
841 Hegedűs Milán

Hegedűs

Milán
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 0.00
842 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 0.00
843 Mogyorósi Dániel Áron

Mogyorósi

Dániel Áron
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
844 Virágh Péter

Virágh

Péter
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 1 0.00
845 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 0.00
846 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1,2 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 1 0.00
847 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1 Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 0.00
848 Bálint Bence Dániel

Bálint

Bence Dániel
4 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 0.00
849 Kisjós Bálint

Kisjós

Bálint
2 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 0.00
850 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 0.00
851 Prokai László

Prokai

László
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
852 Nyitrai Ákos

Nyitrai

Ákos
4 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 0.00
853 Fülöp Gergő

Fülöp

Gergő
3 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 0.00
854 Antoni Csanád Zoltán

Antoni

Csanád Zoltán
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 0.00
855 Katona József

Katona

József
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 0.00
856 Kovács Balázs

Kovács

Balázs
4,5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 0.00
857 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 0.00
858 Ujhelyi Adrián

Ujhelyi

Adrián
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 0.00
859 Valaczkay Gábor

Valaczkay

Gábor
4 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 0.00
860 Gyürk Zsigmond

Gyürk

Zsigmond
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 0.00
861 Boros Richárd Alex

Boros

Richárd Alex
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 0.00
862 Szabó Gergely

Szabó

Gergely
2-3 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 0.00
863 Kőber Balázs Máté

Kőber

Balázs Máté
3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 0.00
864 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 0.00
865 Balázs Ádám

Balázs

Ádám
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 0.00
866 Renkecz Máté Gergő

Renkecz

Máté Gergő
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 1 0.00
867 Piller Bálint Nándor

Piller

Bálint Nándor
2 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 0.00
868 Vadász Ákos Barna

Vadász

Ákos Barna
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
869 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 0.00
870 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 1 0.00
871 Vámos Viktor Róbert

Vámos

Viktor Róbert
1-2 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 0.00
872 Udemezue Ekenedilichukwu

Udemezue

Ekenedilichukwu
2-3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 0.00
873 Felházi Barna Loránd

Felházi

Barna Loránd
4 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 0.00
874 Jankó Csaba

Jankó

Csaba
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 0.00
875 MAROSI Zsolt

MAROSI

Zsolt
3-4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 0.00
876 Szabadfi István Gergő

Szabadfi

István Gergő
2 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
877 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 0.00
878 Tóth Szabolcs Árpád

Tóth

Szabolcs Árpád
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 3 0.00
879 Németh Gábor

Németh

Gábor
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 0.00
880 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 0.00
881 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
1-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 1 0.00
882 KISS Dömötör

KISS

Dömötör
2 QPAC QPAC 1 0.00
883 Király Viktor

Király

Viktor
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 0.00
884 Antal Balázs Csaba

Antal

Balázs Csaba
2 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 0.00
885 Dr. Dánél Csaba

Dr. Dánél

Csaba
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
886 Marsa Pál

Marsa

Pál
2-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 0.00
887 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 MAFC MAFC 2 0.00
888 Matskási István

Matskási

István
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 0.00
889 Tóth László

Tóth

László
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 0.00
890 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
2-3 MAFC MAFC 1 0.00
891 Kovács József

Kovács

József
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 0.00
892 László János

László

János
3-4 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 0.00
893 Halász Tamás

Halász

Tamás
1 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
894 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 0.00
895 PETŐHÁZI Bence

PETŐHÁZI

Bence
2 QPAC QPAC 1 0.00
896 Bánsági Attila

Bánsági

Attila
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 0.00
897 Szolnoki Balázs

Szolnoki

Balázs
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 0.00
898 Németh Zsombor

Németh

Zsombor
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 1 0.00
899 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
900 Bodor Bence Aladár

Bodor

Bence Aladár
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
901 Mohay György

Mohay

György
3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 0.00
902 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
1-2