Ranglisták - Hepp Kupa, Férfi - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szűcs Marcell

Szűcs

Marcell
4-5 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 12.00
2 Házi Márk Bálint

Házi

Márk Bálint
2-3 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 12.00
3 Horváth Gergő

Horváth

Gergő
4-5 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 10.00
4 Meleg Gergő Zorád

Meleg

Gergő Zorád
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 2 10.00
5 Farkas Alpár Endre

Farkas

Alpár Endre
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 10.00
6 Vas Viktor

Vas

Viktor
4-5 DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 9.00
7 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
1 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 9.00
8 Fekete József

Fekete

József
5 KKS KKS 1 9.00
9 Brown Alexander Vernon

Brown

Alexander Vernon
3 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 9.00
10 Filótás Gergely László

Filótás

Gergely László
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 8.00
11 Allen Nicholas Scott

Allen

Nicholas Scott
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 8.00
12 Csák Bence Csaba

Csák

Bence Csaba
4-5 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 8.00
13 Szente Balázs Tibor

Szente

Balázs Tibor
4-5 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 8.00
14 Tóth Norbert Péter

Tóth

Norbert Péter
4-5 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 3 7.67
15 Koma Dániel

Koma

Dániel
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 7.67
16 Láncos Krisztián

Láncos

Krisztián
5 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 2 7.50
17 Oláh Dominik

Oláh

Dominik
2-3 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 7.50
18 Asztalos István

Asztalos

István
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 7.50
19 Mészáros János Gyula

Mészáros

János Gyula
4 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 7.00
20 Sólyom Zsigmond

Sólyom

Zsigmond
5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 7.00
21 Glogovac Stefan

Glogovac

Stefan
4-5 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 1 7.00
22 Morauvszki Gergely

Morauvszki

Gergely
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 7.00
23 Schöll Richárd

Schöll

Richárd
4-5 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 7.00
24 Erdősi Gyula

Erdősi

Gyula
108 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 7.00
25 Hajdú Zoltán

Hajdú

Zoltán
1 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 7.00
26 Schwarczenberger Gábor Márk

Schwarczenberger

Gábor Márk
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 1 7.00
27 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 7.00
28 Olasz Ádám

Olasz

Ádám
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 7.00
29 Varga Balázs Péter

Varga

Balázs Péter
4-5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 7.00
30 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 7.00
31 Mácsai Károly

Mácsai

Károly
4 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 6.50
32 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 6.50
33 Kovacevic Vladan

Kovacevic

Vladan
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 6.50
34 Pálházi Richárd

Pálházi

Richárd
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 2 6.50
35 Úr Mátyás Péter

Úr

Mátyás Péter
4 Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 6.33
36 Kapelláró Richárd

Kapelláró

Richárd
5 Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 6.00
37 Székely László

Székely

László
2 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 6.00
38 Rozmán Kristóf

Rozmán

Kristóf
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 6.00
39 Marosi Ottó

Marosi

Ottó
4-5 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 6.00
40 Szabó Bence Dávid

Szabó

Bence Dávid
3 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 6.00
41 Takács Péter

Takács

Péter
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 6.00
42 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 6.00
43 Rátvay Balázs

Rátvay

Balázs
4-5 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 6.00
44 Kovács Ádám

Kovács

Ádám
4 MAFC MAFC 2 6.00
45 Karosi Gergely

Karosi

Gergely
2-3 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 6.00
46 Szihalmy Dániel

Szihalmy

Dániel
5 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 6.00
47 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
5 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 6.00
48 Orbán Tibor Ferenc

Orbán

Tibor Ferenc
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 6.00
49 Boinitzer Dávid

Boinitzer

Dávid
3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 6.00
50 Galambos Árpád

Galambos

Árpád
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 1 6.00
51 Murai Gábor

Murai

Gábor
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 5.50
52 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 5.50
53 Lógár Bence

Lógár

Bence
4 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 5.50
54 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 5.40
55 Kármán Domonkos

Kármán

Domonkos
4-5 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 5.33
56 Santiago Jordan Ismael

Santiago

Jordan Ismael
1 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 5.33
57 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 5.33
58 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
5 Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 5.33
59 Djordjevic Nemanja

Djordjevic

Nemanja
5 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 5.33
60 Kovács Dénes Márk

Kovács

Dénes Márk
3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 5.00
61 Tömböly Dávid

Tömböly

Dávid
1 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 5.00
62 Jakab Arnold

Jakab

Arnold
2 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 5.00
63 Rovnyai János

Rovnyai

János
5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 5.00
64 Munteán András Gyula

Munteán

András Gyula
4 BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 5.00
65 Lukács Barnabás

Lukács

Barnabás
4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 5.00
66 Lados Erik Botond

Lados

Erik Botond
1 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 5.00
67 Monostory Gergő

Monostory

Gergő
3-5 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 5.00
68 Bálint Erik

Bálint

Erik
4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 1 5.00
69 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 5.00
70 Gomola Bence

Gomola

Bence
4 Monori SE Monori SE 1 5.00
71 Bondor Bálint

Bondor

Bálint
4-5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 5.00
72 Szavai Péter

Szavai

Péter
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 5.00
73 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 5.00
74 Homoki Donát László

Homoki

Donát László
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 5.00
75 Hanzel Tamás

Hanzel

Tamás
1-2 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 5.00
76 Lukács Péter

Lukács

Péter
1-2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 5.00
77 Kulifai Máté

Kulifai

Máté
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 5.00
78 Simon Benedek

Simon

Benedek
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 5.00
79 Katona József Bence

Katona

József Bence
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 5.00
80 Keller Vidor

Keller

Vidor
5 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 5.00
81 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 MAFC MAFC 2 5.00
82 Badics Tibor

Badics

Tibor
4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 5.00
83 Pék Dávid

Pék

Dávid
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 5.00
84 Köntös Gergő

Köntös

Gergő
2 Monori SE Monori SE 1 5.00
85 TÓTH Máté

TÓTH

Máté
3-4 QPAC QPAC 1 5.00
86 Wielling Jasper Ekke Gerrit

Wielling

Jasper Ekke Gerrit
5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 5.00
87 Peringer Balázs

Peringer

Balázs
5 TF-BP TF-BP 1 5.00
88 Ruják Bence Menyhért

Ruják

Bence Menyhért
1-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 5.00
89 Gosztola Gábor Donát

Gosztola

Gábor Donát
2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 1 5.00
90 Balla Péter

Balla

Péter
2 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 5.00
91 Csaba György

Csaba

György
3 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 5.00
92 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
4 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 1 5.00
93 Séra Gergely

Séra

Gergely
4-5 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 5.00
94 Velkey János

Velkey

János
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 5.00
95 Szalay Ákos Péter

Szalay

Ákos Péter
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 2 5.00
96 Piltmann Ákos

Piltmann

Ákos
4-5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 5.00
97 IVÁNCSICS Ákos

IVÁNCSICS

Ákos
3-4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 5.00
98 Kollár Bence

Kollár

Bence
2-3 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 4.67
99 Krkljes Vukasin

Krkljes

Vukasin
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 3 4.67
100 Fehér Péter József

Fehér

Péter József
2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 4.67
101 Kovács Benedek

Kovács

Benedek
5 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 4.50
102 Látos András

Látos

András
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 4.50
103 Armaghani Ármin

Armaghani

Ármin
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 2 4.50
104 Varga Dániel Géza

Varga

Dániel Géza
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 4.50
105 Kuttor Gergő

Kuttor

Gergő
34 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 4.33
106 Takács András

Takács

András
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 4.33
107 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 4.33
108 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 4.33
109 Goldring Gergő

Goldring

Gergő
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 4.25
110 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 2 4.00
111 Háry Szabolcs

Háry

Szabolcs
2 Monori SE Monori SE 1 4.00
112 Hadnagy Bence

Hadnagy

Bence
2 Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 4.00
113 Dr. Kormányos Zoltán

Dr. Kormányos

Zoltán
3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 4.00
114 Gergely István

Gergely

István
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 4.00
115 Miháczi Ádám

Miháczi

Ádám
3 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 4.00
116 Keresztesi Dávid József

Keresztesi

Dávid József
1-2 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 4.00
117 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
2 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 2 4.00
118 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 4.00
119 Kocsis Zalán

Kocsis

Zalán
3-4 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 4.00
120 Büki Bence

Büki

Bence
3-4 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 4.00
121 Berneczei László

Berneczei

László
4 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 4.00
122 Bátai Bálint

Bátai

Bálint
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 4.00
123 Ignácz Dávid

Ignácz

Dávid
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 4.00
124 Csátaljay Barna

Csátaljay

Barna
1 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 1 4.00
125 Darvas Kristóf  Márk

Darvas

Kristóf Márk
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 4.00
126 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
2-3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 4.00
127 Szabó Balázs

Szabó

Balázs
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 4.00
128 Kovács Boldizsár

Kovács

Boldizsár
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 1 4.00
129 HYROSS László Ferenc

HYROSS

László Ferenc
5 QPAC QPAC 1 4.00
130 Manninger Marcell

Manninger

Marcell
4-5 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 4.00
131 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 4.00
132 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 4.00
133 Tóth Barna

Tóth

Barna
1 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 4.00
134 Petrás Vajk Attila

Petrás

Vajk Attila
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 4.00
135 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
4-5 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 4.00
136 Dorogi Erik

Dorogi

Erik
1-2 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 4.00
137 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 4 4.00
138 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
3-4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 4.00
139 Lovas Dávid

Lovas

Dávid
1-2 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 4.00
140 Limpek Balázs

Limpek

Balázs
3 Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 4.00
141 Tóth Ádám Kristóf

Tóth

Ádám Kristóf
2-3 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 4.00
142 Várkonyi Tamás

Várkonyi

Tamás
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 4.00
143 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
1-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 4.00
144 Ujhelyi Adrián

Ujhelyi

Adrián
5 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 4.00
145 Hollingsworth Henry Thomas

Hollingsworth

Henry Thomas
5 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 1 4.00
146 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
4-5 SZOESE SZOESE 1 4.00
147 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
4 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 4.00
148 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
2 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 4.00
149 Nagy Gergely Máté

Nagy

Gergely Máté
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 2 4.00
150 Kiss Lajos Tibor

Kiss

Lajos Tibor
4-5 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 4.00
151 Kiss Dávid

Kiss

Dávid
5 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 4.00
152 Pavlovic Vuk

Pavlovic

Vuk
1-3 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 1 4.00
153 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
4 Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 4.00
154 Nagy Dániel

Nagy

Dániel
2,3 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 1 4.00
155 Gál Martin

Gál

Martin
1-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 4.00
156 Csernák Ádám

Csernák

Ádám
3-4 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 4.00
157 Széll Gábor

Széll

Gábor
3-4-5 DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 4.00
158 Karanfilovski Valentino

Karanfilovski

Valentino
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 4.00
159 Popadic Miljan

Popadic

Miljan
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 3.75
160 Molnár Marcell

Molnár

Marcell
1 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 3.67
161 Lakosa Ákos

Lakosa

Ákos
1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 3.67
162 Andrássy Géza

Andrássy

Géza
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 3.67
163 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
1 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 3.67
164 Reizinger Máté

Reizinger

Máté
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 3.67
165 Nagy Benedek Ágost

Nagy

Benedek Ágost
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 3.67
166 Kucsera Dániel

Kucsera

Dániel
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 3.50
167 Herendic Dominik

Herendic

Dominik
1 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 3.50
168 Grkovic Marko

Grkovic

Marko
3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 2 3.50
169 Buday Levente Bálint

Buday

Levente Bálint
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 3.50
170 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 3.50
171 Micev Nikola

Micev

Nikola
1 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 3.50
172 Hegedűs Attila

Hegedűs

Attila
4,5 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 2 3.50
173 Kelenföldi Domonkos

Kelenföldi

Domonkos
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 3.50
174 Sipos Ádám

Sipos

Ádám
4-5 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 3.50
175 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 3.50
176 Biber Áron Benedek

Biber

Áron Benedek
MAFC MAFC 2 3.50
177 Scherer Bálint André

Scherer

Bálint André
2-3 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 3.50
178 Varga Ákos

Varga

Ákos
1-4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 3.50
179 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 3.33
180 Oroszi Bence

Oroszi

Bence
3-4 TF-BP TF-BP 3 3.33
181 Bocsárdi Gábor Zoltán

Bocsárdi

Gábor Zoltán
3-5 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 3.33
182 Kutrovich Bence Csaba

Kutrovich

Bence Csaba
1 Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 3.33
183 Kalmár Viktor

Kalmár

Viktor
5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 3.25
184 Horváth Ákos

Horváth

Ákos
2-3 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 4 3.25
185 Petrikó Péter Dániel

Petrikó

Péter Dániel
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 3.00
186 Szatmári Szabolcs

Szatmári

Szabolcs
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 3.00
187 Graf András

Graf

András
1-2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 3.00
188 Donakovski Stefan

Donakovski

Stefan
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 3.00
189 Szálas Gábor

Szálas

Gábor
2-3 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 3.00
190 Kovács Gergő Gábor

Kovács

Gergő Gábor
5 KKS KKS 1 3.00
191 Tóth Fabó

Tóth

Fabó
5 HSE HSE 1 3.00
192 Berkics Máté László

Berkics

Máté László
3 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 1 3.00
193 Kőnig Richárd

Kőnig

Richárd
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 3.00
194 Holp Nándor Máté

Holp

Nándor Máté
3-4 HSE HSE 1 3.00
195 Zsiros Gábor

Zsiros

Gábor
2 Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 3.00
196 Csapai Péter Zsolt

Csapai

Péter Zsolt
5 MAFC MAFC 2 3.00
197 Szabó Balázs Gergő

Szabó

Balázs Gergő
2-3 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 3.00
198 Savic Brane

Savic

Brane
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 3.00
199 Erős Dániel

Erős

Dániel
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 3.00
200 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 3.00
201 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 MAFC MAFC 2 3.00
202 Burko Semin

Burko

Semin
5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 1 3.00
203 Dragasevic Veljko

Dragasevic

Veljko
3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 3.00
204 Somogyfoki Szabolcs Gábor

Somogyfoki

Szabolcs Gábor
4,5 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 2 3.00
205 Tilinger Bence

Tilinger

Bence
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 3.00
206 Jenei Koppány Tamás

Jenei

Koppány Tamás
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 3.00
207 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 3.00
208 Csöbör Bálint

Csöbör

Bálint
1 Malév SC Malév SC 1 3.00
209 Meleghegyi Balázs

Meleghegyi

Balázs
5 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 3.00
210 Kiss Dániel

Kiss

Dániel
3-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 3.00
211 Szilágyi Lőrinc Gábor

Szilágyi

Lőrinc Gábor
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 3.00
212 Petrovics Balázs

Petrovics

Balázs
2-3 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 3.00
213 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 3.00
214 Pólik György Csongor

Pólik

György Csongor
5 BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 3.00
215 Csákvári Csaba

Csákvári

Csaba
5 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 3.00
216 Takács Gábor Ferenc

Takács

Gábor Ferenc
2-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 3.00
217 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 3.00
218 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 3.00
219 Szívós Patrik Dávid

Szívós

Patrik Dávid
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 3.00
220 Baki Sándor

Baki

Sándor
3-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 3.00
221 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 3.00
222 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 3.00
223 Busai Levente Gábor

Busai

Levente Gábor
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 1 3.00
224 Mérész Tamás

Mérész

Tamás
4 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 3.00
225 Tulkán Máté

Tulkán

Máté
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 3.00
226 Beczássy Máté

Beczássy

Máté
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 3.00
227 Szeleczki István

Szeleczki

István
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 3.00
228 Veingartner András

Veingartner

András
3 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 3.00
229 Roósz Roland

Roósz

Roland
5 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 3.00
230 Naser Ali Ahmed

Naser

Ali Ahmed
2 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 3.00
231 Debreczeni Olivér

Debreczeni

Olivér
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 3.00
232 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
3-4 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 3.00
233 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 3.00
234 Farkas Csanád

Farkas

Csanád
1 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 3.00
235 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
3 SZOESE SZOESE 1 3.00
236 Bálint Bence Zoltán

Bálint

Bence Zoltán
3-4 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 1 3.00
237 Szabó Márton Balázs

Szabó

Márton Balázs
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 3.00
238 Sallay Gábor

Sallay

Gábor
5 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 3.00
239 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 2 3.00
240 Borsos Balázs

Borsos

Balázs
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 3.00
241 Kiss Kolos

Kiss

Kolos
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 3.00
242 Frank Áron

Frank

Áron
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 3.00
243 Deák Csaba

Deák

Csaba
2 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 3.00
244 KISS Dömötör

KISS

Dömötör
2 QPAC QPAC 1 3.00
245 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
MAFC MAFC 1 3.00
246 Németh Zsombor

Németh

Zsombor
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 1 3.00
247 Josepovits Gábor

Josepovits

Gábor
5 Malév SC Malév SC 1 3.00
248 Nshimba Kalau Joel

Nshimba

Kalau Joel
4-5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 3.00
249 Fülöp Gergő

Fülöp

Gergő
3 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 3.00
250 Vantal Gergely István

Vantal

Gergely István
2-3 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 3.00
251 Gyürk Zsigmond

Gyürk

Zsigmond
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 1 3.00
252 Dancsecs András

Dancsecs

András
1-2 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 3 3.00
253 Fodor Bálint

Fodor

Bálint
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 3.00
254 Földesi Norbert

Földesi

Norbert
4 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 3.00
255 Szőnyi Dániel

Szőnyi

Dániel
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 3.00
256 Grebenár Péter

Grebenár

Péter
5 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 3.00
257 Vadász Ákos Barna

Vadász

Ákos Barna
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 3.00
258 Lajsz Gergő

Lajsz

Gergő
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 3.00
259 Takács István

Takács

István
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 3.00
260 Tóth Olivér

Tóth

Olivér
1-2 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 3.00
261 Bordács Gábor Soma

Bordács

Gábor Soma
4-5 MAFC MAFC 2 3.00
262 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 3.00
263 Horváth Ádám

Horváth

Ádám
5 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 1 3.00
264 Bencsik Barnabás Boldizsár

Bencsik

Barnabás Boldizsár
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 3.00
265 Gábor Tamás

Gábor

Tamás
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 3.00
266 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
1-2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 3.00
267 Megyesi Dániel Márk

Megyesi

Dániel Márk
4-5 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 3.00
268 Tuba Zoltán

Tuba

Zoltán
2 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 3.00
269 Major Előd

Major

Előd
4 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 3.00
270 Timkó Norbert

Timkó

Norbert
5 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 3.00
271 Sonyák Béla

Sonyák

Béla
2,3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 3.00
272 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 2.83
273 Németh András

Németh

András
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 2.67
274 Imolay Ákos

Imolay

Ákos
3-5 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 2.67
275 Monye Martin

Monye

Martin
3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 2.67
276 Nagy Szabolcs Szilárd

Nagy

Szabolcs Szilárd
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 3 2.67
277 Fekete Bálint

Fekete

Bálint
3 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 2.67
278 Nagy Botond Ágoston

Nagy

Botond Ágoston
1 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 2.67
279 Glatz Soma Gábor

Glatz

Soma Gábor
3-4 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 3 2.67
280 Bodnár Balázs

Bodnár

Balázs
2,3 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 2 2.50
281 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
4 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 2.50
282 Futó Balázs

Futó

Balázs
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 2.50
283 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 MAFC MAFC 2 2.50
284 Várbíró Gergő

Várbíró

Gergő
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 2.50
285 Rosic Uros

Rosic

Uros
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 2.50
286 Meszlényi Róbert

Meszlényi

Róbert
1 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 2.50
287 Bea Bence

Bea

Bence
4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 2.50
288 Chiovini Ádám

Chiovini

Ádám
2-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 2.50
289 Markovic Luka

Markovic

Luka
3-4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 2.50
290 Németh Bálint

Németh

Bálint
2-3 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 2.50
291 Joó Tamás

Joó

Tamás
4-5 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 2 2.50
292 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 2.50
293 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 2 2.50
294 Tanoh Dez András

Tanoh Dez

András
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 2.33
295 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 TF-BP TF-BP 3 2.33
296 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 2.17
297 Radics Gerzson

Radics

Gerzson
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 2.17
298 Tarján Izsák Simon

Tarján

Izsák Simon
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 2.17
299 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
5 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 2.00
300 Fórián Bence

Fórián

Bence
1 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 2.00
301 Teremy Zsombor

Teremy

Zsombor
5 Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 2.00
302 Kovács Marcell

Kovács

Marcell
2-3 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 2.00
303 Osztoics Milán

Osztoics

Milán
Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 2 2.00
304 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 2.00
305 Madaras János

Madaras

János
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 2.00
306 dr. Franczva Ádám

dr. Franczva

Ádám
5 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 2.00
307 KÁLLAY Albert

KÁLLAY

Albert
4 QPAC QPAC 1 2.00
308 Tamási Péter András

Tamási

Péter András
3 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 2.00
309 Asztalos Soma

Asztalos

Soma
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 2.00
310 Czérna Marcell Márió

Czérna

Marcell Márió
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 2.00
311 Schweighoffer Balázs

Schweighoffer

Balázs
1 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 2.00
312 Nagy László

Nagy

László
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 2.00
313 Madar Krisztián

Madar

Krisztián
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 2.00
314 Tárnok Róbert Attila

Tárnok

Róbert Attila
3-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 2.00
315 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3-4 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 2.00
316 Fruktusz Kevin

Fruktusz

Kevin
4 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 2.00
317 Szirbucz Milán

Szirbucz

Milán
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 2.00
318 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
3 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 2.00
319 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 SZOESE SZOESE 1 2.00
320 Csík Richárd

Csík

Richárd
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 2 2.00
321 Purkald Milán

Purkald

Milán
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 2.00
322 Fazekas István Mihály

Fazekas

István Mihály
2 HSE HSE 1 2.00
323 Bíró Benedek

Bíró

Benedek
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 2.00
324 Poku Bertalan

Poku

Bertalan
2-3 KKS KKS 1 2.00
325 Lakits András

Lakits

András
3-4 MAFC MAFC 2 2.00
326 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 2.00
327 Kámán Kristóf

Kámán

Kristóf
4 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 2.00
328 Kubicza Norbert

Kubicza

Norbert
2-3 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 2.00
329 Novák Tamás

Novák

Tamás
5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 2.00
330 Soliman Kareem Mohamed Zeinhom Ramadan

Soliman

Kareem Mohamed Zeinhom Ramadan
1 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 2.00
331 Bata Olivér

Bata

Olivér
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 2.00
332 Lippai Gábor

Lippai

Gábor
1-2 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 2.00
333 Groska Ádám Péter

Groska

Ádám Péter
3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 2.00
334 Borbáth Balázs Csaba

Borbáth

Balázs Csaba
1-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 2.00
335 Obermann Norbert

Obermann

Norbert
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 2.00
336 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
1 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 2.00
337 Virágh Péter

Virágh

Péter
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 1 2.00
338 Benke Krisztián

Benke

Krisztián
2-3 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 2.00
339 Somogyfoki Péter Gábor

Somogyfoki

Péter Gábor
1,2 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 1 2.00
340 Bálint Bence Dániel

Bálint

Bence Dániel
4 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 2.00
341 Vujadinovic Vladimir

Vujadinovic

Vladimir
1-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 2.00
342 Nyitrai Ákos

Nyitrai

Ákos
4 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 2.00
343 Bak Márton

Bak

Márton
4-5 DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 2.00
344 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
4 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 2.00
345 Kovács Zoltán

Kovács

Zoltán
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 2.00
346 Szakolczay Kornél

Szakolczay

Kornél
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 2.00
347 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 1 2.00
348 Mihácsi Attila

Mihácsi

Attila
1 Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 2.00
349 Macsali Róbert

Macsali

Róbert
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 2.00
350 Fekete Viktor Norbert

Fekete

Viktor Norbert
2-3 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 2.00
351 Kiss Szabolcs

Kiss

Szabolcs
4 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 1 2.00
352 Kiss Kornél László

Kiss

Kornél László
1-2 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 1 2.00
353 Balázs Előd

Balázs

Előd
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 2.00
354 Osgyáni Soma

Osgyáni

Soma
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 2.00
355 Karancsi Máté

Karancsi

Máté
4-5 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 2.00
356 Fülöp Zsombor

Fülöp

Zsombor
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 2.00
357 Gulyás Botond

Gulyás

Botond
3 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 2.00
358 Hódi Patrik

Hódi

Patrik
3,4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 2.00
359 KOVÁCS Dániel

KOVÁCS

Dániel
4 QPAC QPAC 1 2.00
360 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 2.00
361 Erdős Kristóf

Erdős

Kristóf
2-3 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 2.00
362 Janszky Zalán

Janszky

Zalán
5 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 1 2.00
363 Taga György

Taga

György
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 2.00
364 Meleg Károly Richárd

Meleg

Károly Richárd
4-5 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 2.00
365 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 2.00
366 Hegedűs Kornél

Hegedűs

Kornél
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 2.00
367 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 2.00
368 Nemes Milán Benedek

Nemes

Milán Benedek
1 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 2.00
369 Szenti Mátyás

Szenti

Mátyás
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 2.00
370 Filák Tamás

Filák

Tamás
3 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 2.00
371 Spiegel Gergő Roland

Spiegel

Gergő Roland
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 2.00
372 Bartus Gergely

Bartus

Gergely
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 2.00
373 Williams Joseph Allen

Williams

Joseph Allen
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 2.00
374 Lehoczky Simon

Lehoczky

Simon
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 2.00
375 Arnold Botond

Arnold

Botond
5-4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 2.00
376 KISS Marcell

KISS

Marcell
5 QPAC QPAC 1 2.00
377 Gyurcsányi Péter

Gyurcsányi

Péter
1-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 2.00
378 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 2.00
379 Kováts Bence

Kováts

Bence
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 2.00
380 Madar Kristóf

Madar

Kristóf
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 2.00
381 Rácz András

Rácz

András
3-4 DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 2.00
382 Virág Előd

Virág

Előd
2-3 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 2.00
383 KARSAI Attila

KARSAI

Attila
4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2.00
384 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 2.00
385 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
1-2 KKS KKS 1 2.00
386 Lewis Chester

Lewis

Chester
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 2.00
387 Körmendi Bence

Körmendi

Bence
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 2.00
388 Erdődi Péter

Erdődi

Péter
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 2.00
389 Vígh Marcell Péter

Vígh

Marcell Péter
3-4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 2.00
390 Száraz Ádám Simon

Száraz

Ádám Simon
3 Malév SC Malév SC 1 2.00
391 Antal Balázs Csaba

Antal

Balázs Csaba
2 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 2.00
392 Petrucsik Bence

Petrucsik

Bence
1 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 2.00
393 KOVÁCS Balázs

KOVÁCS

Balázs
1-2 QPAC QPAC 1 2.00
394 Balogh Gergely

Balogh

Gergely
2 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 2.00
395 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Monori SE Monori SE 1 2.00
396 Boros Richárd Alex

Boros

Richárd Alex
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 2.00
397 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2.00
398 Csatlós István

Csatlós

István
2-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 1 2.00
399 Szöllősi Mátyás János

Szöllősi

Mátyás János
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 2.00
400 Balázs Ádám

Balázs

Ádám
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 2.00
401 Szőcs Levente

Szőcs

Levente
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2.00
402 Frikker Marcell

Frikker

Marcell
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 2.00
403 Siklós Bence

Siklós

Bence
1-2 HSE HSE 1 2.00
404 Molnár Dániel

Molnár

Dániel
23 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 2.00
405 Völgyi Marcell Zoltán

Völgyi

Marcell Zoltán
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 2.00
406 Pinnyey Márton Ábel

Pinnyey

Márton Ábel
2 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 1 2.00
407 Hajdú Botond

Hajdú

Botond
4 Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 2.00
408 Kass Ferenc

Kass

Ferenc
2 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 1 2.00
409 Farkas Sándor Dániel

Farkas

Sándor Dániel
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 2.00
410 Halász Tamás

Halász

Tamás
1 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 2.00
411 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
3-4 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 2.00
412 Reizer Roland

Reizer

Roland
5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 2.00
413 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
2-4 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 2.00
414 Ságodi Róbert

Ságodi

Róbert
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 2.00
415 Hajdú Máté Viktor

Hajdú

Máté Viktor
1-2 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 1 2.00
416 Takács Márton

Takács

Márton
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 2.00
417 Szalczgruber Ádám

Szalczgruber

Ádám
2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 2.00
418 Mócsai Milán Lajos

Mócsai

Milán Lajos
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 1 2.00
419 Sándor Máté

Sándor

Máté
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 2.00
420 Faraj Alfarag Osama

Faraj Alfarag

Osama
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 2.00
421 Nagy Lajos

Nagy

Lajos
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 2.00
422 Kiss-Leizer Ákos

Kiss-Leizer

Ákos
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 2.00
423 Rakic Miljan

Rakic

Miljan
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 2.00
424 Vámos Viktor Róbert

Vámos

Viktor Róbert
1-2 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 2.00
425 Kelemen Balázs

Kelemen

Balázs
2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 2.00
426 Bubcsó Kristóf

Bubcsó

Kristóf
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 1 2.00
427 SZABÓ Márton

SZABÓ

Márton
1 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 2.00
428 Baranyi Péter Balázs

Baranyi

Péter Balázs
4-5 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 2.00
429 Bíró Levente

Bíró

Levente
1-2 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 2.00
430 Hargitai Krisztián

Hargitai

Krisztián
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 2 2.00
431 Bodócsi Benjamin

Bodócsi

Benjamin
1-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 2.00
432 Muzsik Sándor

Muzsik

Sándor
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 2.00
433 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 2.00
434 Nagy Máté

Nagy

Máté
1 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 2.00
435 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
2-3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 2.00
436 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 2.00
437 Kelemen Kristóf Endre

Kelemen

Kristóf Endre
1 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 2.00
438 Bencze Louis

Bencze

Louis
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 2.00
439 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 1.80
440 Kerti Patrik Bende

Kerti

Patrik Bende
Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 1.67
441 Vadon Tamás

Vadon

Tamás
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 3 1.67
442 Tóth Bence

Tóth

Bence
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 1.67
443 Buzás Bence

Buzás

Bence
2-3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 1.67
444 Monye Jonatán

Monye

Jonatán
4 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 3 1.67
445 Dudás Miklós

Dudás

Miklós
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 2 1.50
446 Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba

Mlinárcsik

Izsák Csaba
2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 1.50
447 Nagy Simon

Nagy

Simon
2-3 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 1.50
448 Bencsik Bertold Patrik

Bencsik

Bertold Patrik
3-4 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 1.50
449 Mijovic Stefan

Mijovic

Stefan
2-3 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 1.50
450 Fekete Dávid

Fekete

Dávid
4 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 2 1.50
451 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 1.50
452 Terék Nándor

Terék

Nándor
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 1.50
453 Vejinovic Sasa

Vejinovic

Sasa
1 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 1.50
454 Kiss Bálint

Kiss

Bálint
1 Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 1.50
455 Juranits Richárd

Juranits

Richárd
3 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 1.50
456 Bencze Kevin

Bencze

Kevin
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 1.50
457 Blahut Bence

Blahut

Bence
4 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 2 1.50
458 Rékasi Bojta Bendegúz

Rékasi

Bojta Bendegúz
4 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 1.50
459 Kőházi Bence

Kőházi

Bence
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 1.50
460 Vodila Bence

Vodila

Bence
1-2 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 1.50
461 Ivkovic Milán

Ivkovic

Milán
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 1.50
462 Simon Kristóf Gábor

Simon

Kristóf Gábor
1 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 1.50
463 Szegedi Márton Dezső

Szegedi

Márton Dezső
4-5 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 1.50
464 Gaál Bence

Gaál

Bence
4-5 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 2 1.50
465 Steier Bence

Steier

Bence
3-4 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 1.50
466 Zajácz Krisztián

Zajácz

Krisztián
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 1.50
467 Kocsis Tamás Zoltán

Kocsis

Tamás Zoltán
5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 1.50
468 Sebők Vilmos

Sebők

Vilmos
2-3 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 1.50
469 Havas Barnabás Zsolt

Havas

Barnabás Zsolt
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 1.50
470 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP TF-BP 2 1.50
471 Füzi Róbert

Füzi

Róbert
2-3 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 2 1.50
472 Ignácz Kristóf

Ignácz

Kristóf
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 1.50
473 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
1 MAFC MAFC 2 1.50
474 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 1.40
475 Molnár Mátyás

Molnár

Mátyás
1-2 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 1.33
476 Kerkai Ákos

Kerkai

Ákos
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.33
477 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
1-2 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 3 1.33
478 Molnár Miklós

Molnár

Miklós
3 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 1.33
479 Csabay Ádám

Csabay

Ádám
3 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 1.33
480 Szarvas Péter

Szarvas

Péter
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 1.33
481 Szögi Ádám

Szögi

Ádám
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 1.33
482 Salamon Tamás

Salamon

Tamás
2-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 1.33
483 Debreceni Gergő

Debreceni

Gergő
4-5 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 1.33
484 Zsihla Zsombor

Zsihla

Zsombor
BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 1.33
485 Katatics Kolos

Katatics

Kolos
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 1.33
486 Szecsei Gergő László

Szecsei

Gergő László
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 3 1.33
487 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 1.25
488 Barócsi Ádám

Barócsi

Ádám
4-5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.25
489 Farkas Attila

Farkas

Attila
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.17
490 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 1.17
491 Medve Máté

Medve

Máté
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.17
492 Boros Márk

Boros

Márk
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 1.17
493 Fenyődi Szabolcs

Fenyődi

Szabolcs
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 1 1.00
494 Geiger Bálint

Geiger

Bálint
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 1 1.00
495 Kurucz Gergely

Kurucz

Gergely
4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 1.00
496 Fülöp Gergő

Fülöp

Gergő
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1.00
497 Fejes Péter

Fejes

Péter
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 1.00
498 Ballon Gergő

Ballon

Gergő
1 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 1.00
499 Ordasi Dénes

Ordasi

Dénes
2-3 HSE HSE 1 1.00
500 TÓTH Richárd

TÓTH

Richárd
1 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 1.00
501 Korompay Levente

Korompay

Levente
3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1.00
502 Hoffmann Balázs

Hoffmann

Balázs
4 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 1.00
503 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 1.00
504 Kósa Dominik

Kósa

Dominik
3 Malév SC Malév SC 1 1.00
505 CZIRKOS Dömötör

CZIRKOS

Dömötör
5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 1.00
506 Mester Ferenc

Mester

Ferenc
1 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 1.00
507 Molnár Ádám

Molnár

Ádám
1-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 1.00
508 Bettembuk Botond Róbert

Bettembuk

Botond Róbert
Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 1.00
509 Görbicz Győző

Görbicz

Győző
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 1.00
510 Csuba Attila

Csuba

Attila
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1.00
511 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1-2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 1.00
512 Szalai Milán Zsolt

Szalai

Milán Zsolt
1-2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 1.00
513 Oroszi Viktor

Oroszi

Viktor
4-5 SZOESE SZOESE 1 1.00
514 Kövér Krisztián

Kövér

Krisztián
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1.00
515 Szeifert Zalán

Szeifert

Zalán
3-4 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 2 1.00
516 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
3-4 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 1.00
517 Pálfia Miklós

Pálfia

Miklós
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 1.00
518 Nemcsok Bence

Nemcsok

Bence
3 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 1.00
519 Horváth Attila

Horváth

Attila
3 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 3 1.00
520 Horváth Áron

Horváth

Áron
ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 2 1.00
521 Varga Zalán

Varga

Zalán
3-4 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 1.00
522 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 1.00
523 Lénárt Zoltán

Lénárt

Zoltán
5 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 1.00
524 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 1.00
525 Kiss Barnabás

Kiss

Barnabás
2-3 KKS KKS 1 1.00
526 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
1 Monori SE Monori SE 1 1.00
527 Jókai Mátyás Ferenc

Jókai

Mátyás Ferenc
3 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 1.00
528 Vasali Mátyás

Vasali

Mátyás
2-3 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 1.00
529 Baumann Dávid

Baumann

Dávid
2-3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 1.00
530 Szalai Ádám

Szalai

Ádám
4-5 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 1.00
531 Szarvas Gábor Endre

Szarvas

Gábor Endre
2 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 1.00
532 Lengyel Kristóf Dániel

Lengyel

Kristóf Dániel
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 1.00
533 Gajaschi Alessandro Emanuele

Gajaschi

Alessandro Emanuele
1-3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 1.00
534 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1.00
535 Borsodi Márton

Borsodi

Márton
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1.00
536 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 3 1.00
537 Molnár Márk

Molnár

Márk
1-2 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1.00
538 Steier Roland László

Steier

Roland László
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 1.00
539 Bessler Don Mier

Bessler

Don Mier
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 1.00
540 Soós Levente

Soós

Levente
1 Malév SC Malév SC 1 1.00
541 Virágh Benedek

Virágh

Benedek
2-3 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 1 1.00
542 Solymosi Tamás György

Solymosi

Tamás György
4-5 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 1.00
543 Szűcs Soma

Szűcs

Soma
2-3 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 1.00
544 Lakatos István

Lakatos

István
1 Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 1.00
545 Rákos Samu

Rákos

Samu
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 1.00
546 Tóth Patrik

Tóth

Patrik
KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 1.00
547 Tömösváry Máté

Tömösváry

Máté
5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 1.00
548 Biczók Gergely

Biczók

Gergely
4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 1.00
549 Marossy Barnabás

Marossy

Barnabás
2-3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 1.00
550 Gyarmat Imre Zsolt

Gyarmat

Imre Zsolt
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 1 1.00
551 Molnár Máté

Molnár

Máté
2-3 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 1.00
552 Józsa Zoltán

Józsa

Zoltán
5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1.00
553 Csúsz Bence

Csúsz

Bence
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 1 1.00
554 Varga Zoltán

Varga

Zoltán
5 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 2 1.00
555 Mester Márk

Mester

Márk
3 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 1.00
556 Bodor Bence Aladár

Bodor

Bence Aladár
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1.00
557 Láng Martin

Láng

Martin
3 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1.00
558 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 1.00
559 Bodnár Csaba

Bodnár

Csaba
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 1.00
560 Gyapjas Máté

Gyapjas

Máté
4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 1.00
561 Kis Bence

Kis

Bence
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 1.00
562 Bán Tibor

Bán

Tibor
1-2 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 1.00
563 Dudás László

Dudás

László
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 1.00
564 Gordán Levente

Gordán

Levente
4-5 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 1 1.00
565 Novák Marcell

Novák

Marcell
4 SZOESE SZOESE 1 1.00
566 Pajor Dávid

Pajor

Dávid
2 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 1.00
567 Puskás Bálint

Puskás

Bálint
5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 1.00
568 Kalassai Martin

Kalassai

Martin
4 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 1.00
569 Grijak Nikola

Grijak

Nikola
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 1.00
570 Szél Márton Kálmán

Szél

Márton Kálmán
2-3 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 1.00
571 Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás

Brezovcsik

Dániel Tamás
4 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 1.00
572 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
1 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 5 1.00
573 Bartos Bálint István

Bartos

Bálint István
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 1 1.00
574 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
5 Monori SE Monori SE 1 1.00
575 Misek Levente Henrik

Misek

Levente Henrik
3 MAFC MAFC 1 1.00
576 Horváth Zsolt

Horváth

Zsolt
1-2 KKS KKS 1 1.00
577 Jakucs Balázs

Jakucs

Balázs
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1.00
578 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 1.00
579 Kámán Bálint

Kámán

Bálint
2 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 1 1.00
580 Czakó Tamás Zalán

Czakó

Tamás Zalán
3-4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 1.00
581 Meződi Patrik Zoárd

Meződi

Patrik Zoárd
1-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 1.00
582 Kozma Péter

Kozma

Péter
2 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 1.00
583 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 1.00
584 Asszú Ádám

Asszú

Ádám
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 1.00
585 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 1.00
586 Orgona Gergő

Orgona

Gergő
4 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 1.00
587 Török Csaba

Török

Csaba
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1.00
588 Madár András

Madár

András
2-3 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 2 1.00
589 Bedőcs Barnabás

Bedőcs

Barnabás
2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 1.00
590 Harsányi Bence

Harsányi

Bence
4 Malév SC Malév SC 1 1.00
591 Dani Balázs Dominik

Dani

Balázs Dominik
1 Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r Agrofeed Széchenyi Egyetem Gy?r 1 1.00
592 Dévényi András

Dévényi

András
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 1.00
593 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
1-3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 1 1.00
594 Balázs Benjamin

Balázs

Benjamin
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 1.00
595 Ötvös Szilárd Tamás

Ötvös

Szilárd Tamás
2-3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 1.00
596 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 1.00
597 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 1.00
598 Bagó Martin

Bagó

Martin
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 1.00
599 Korompai Zsolt László

Korompai

Zsolt László
2-3 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 1.00
600 Oláh Krisztián

Oláh

Krisztián
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 2 1.00
601 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1.00
602 NAGY Gergő

NAGY

Gergő
3-4 QPAC QPAC 1 1.00
603 Bindics Gábor

Bindics

Gábor
1-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 1.00
604 Ovád Gergő

Ovád

Gergő
1-2 KKS KKS 1 1.00
605 Szijj Norbert

Szijj

Norbert
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 1.00
606 Máthé-Barabássy Attila

Máthé-Barabássy

Attila
5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1.00
607 Jankó Csaba

Jankó

Csaba
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1.00
608 Dukic Nebojsa

Dukic

Nebojsa
4-5 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 2 1.00
609 Bencsik Norbert

Bencsik

Norbert
2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 1.00
610 Waigand Ágoston

Waigand

Ágoston
1-2 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1.00
611 Monek Máté

Monek

Máté
3-4 SZOESE SZOESE 1 1.00
612 Buru Domonkos

Buru

Domonkos
5 HSE HSE 1 1.00
613 Szőke Olivér

Szőke

Olivér
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 1 1.00
614 Ács Benedek

Ács

Benedek
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 1.00
615 Balázsi Soma Bence

Balázsi

Soma Bence
DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1.00
616 Gyurkovics Kristóf

Gyurkovics

Kristóf
5 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 1.00
617 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4-5 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 1 1.00
618 Vas-Teplán Miklós

Vas-Teplán

Miklós
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 1.00
619 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
1-2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 1.00
620 Marsa Pál

Marsa

Pál
2-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 1.00
621 Kovács József

Kovács

József
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 1.00
622 LINCZENBOLD Eliot

LINCZENBOLD

Eliot
1 QPAC QPAC 1 1.00
623 Knyúr Máté Soma

Knyúr

Máté Soma
1-2 Vásárhelyi Kosársuli Vásárhelyi Kosársuli 2 1.00
624 Koncz Péter

Koncz

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 1.00
625 Bánsági Attila

Bánsági

Attila
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 1.00
626 Antoni Csanád Zoltán

Antoni

Csanád Zoltán
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 1.00
627 Valaczkay Gábor

Valaczkay

Gábor
4 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 1.00
628 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 1 1.00
629 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 1 1.00
630 Felházi Barna Loránd

Felházi

Barna Loránd
4 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 1.00
631 Lovas Árpád Botond

Lovas

Árpád Botond
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1.00
632 Varga Boldizsár

Varga

Boldizsár
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 1.00
633 Király Viktor

Király

Viktor
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 1.00
634 Horváth Balázs

Horváth

Balázs
5 Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 1.00
635 Sólyom László

Sólyom

László
3-4 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 1.00
636 Kövecs Martin

Kövecs

Martin
1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 1.00
637 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
3 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 1.00
638 Kanyári Dániel Máté

Kanyári

Dániel Máté
1-3 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 1.00
639 Kálmán Kevin

Kálmán

Kevin
5 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 1 1.00
640 PINTÉR Bence

PINTÉR

Bence
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 1.00
641 Politzer Ben Shlomo

Politzer

Ben Shlomo
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 1.00
642 Horváth László

Horváth

László
4 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 2 1.00
643 Kocsis Viktor

Kocsis

Viktor
5 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1.00
644 VÁMOSI Filip Roland

VÁMOSI

Filip Roland
3-4 QPAC QPAC 1 1.00
645 Czura Attila

Czura

Attila
1-2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 1.00
646 Máté Levente Péter

Máté

Levente Péter
3 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 1.00
647 Gombkötő Dávid

Gombkötő

Dávid
1-2 SZOESE SZOESE 1 1.00
648 Halász Benjámin Gábor

Halász

Benjámin Gábor
2-3 KKS KKS 1 1.00
649 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 1.00
650 Sárkány Tamás Zoltán

Sárkány

Tamás Zoltán
2-3 HSE HSE 1 1.00
651 Solti Máté István

Solti

Máté István
2 Malév SC Malév SC 1 1.00
652 SZABÓ Levente

SZABÓ

Levente
4-5 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 1.00
653 Fábián Dénes

Fábián

Dénes
1-2 BRAVOS BRAVOS 1 1.00
654 Erdei Márk

Erdei

Márk
1-2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 1.00
655 Szabari Krisztián

Szabari

Krisztián
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 1.00
656 Hensch Norbert

Hensch

Norbert
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 1.00
657 Cseh György

Cseh

György
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 0.83
658 Pintér Dávid

Pintér

Dávid
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 5 0.80
659 Kovács Gergely Soma

Kovács

Gergely Soma
4 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 0.75
660 Dormán Balázs

Dormán

Balázs
1-2 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.67
661 Óliás Gergő

Óliás

Gergő
2 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 0.67
662 Mészáros Bálint

Mészáros

Bálint
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 3 0.67
663 Fehérvári Csegő

Fehérvári

Csegő
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 0.67
664 Haris Róbert

Haris

Róbert
2-4 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 3 0.67
665 Váits Olivér

Váits

Olivér
1 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 3 0.67
666 Antal Dávid

Antal

Dávid
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 0.50
667 Moravcsik Áron

Moravcsik

Áron
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.50
668 Puszta Dávid Csaba

Puszta

Dávid Csaba
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 0.50
669 Valner Levente

Valner

Levente
1-2 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 0.50
670 Birkás András

Birkás

András
1-2 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 4 0.50
671 Szekeres Ábel

Szekeres

Ábel
1 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 0.50
672 Scherber Kristóf

Scherber

Kristóf
3-4 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 0.50
673 Lintner Kristóf Barnabás

Lintner

Kristóf Barnabás
1,2 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 0.50
674 Veres Zsombor Bonifác

Veres

Zsombor Bonifác
2,3 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 2 0.50
675 Tóth Balázs

Tóth

Balázs
3 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 0.50
676 Sólyom Botond

Sólyom

Botond
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 6 0.50
677 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 0.50
678 Medgyesi Kristóf

Medgyesi

Kristóf
4-5 TF-BP TF-BP 2 0.50
679 Hőgye Patrik

Hőgye

Patrik
Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 0.50
680 Botka Botond

Botka

Botond
1-2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 0.50
681 Plavecz Adrián

Plavecz

Adrián
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 0.50
682 Bor Sándor

Bor

Sándor
1 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 2 0.50
683 Lakatos Péter

Lakatos

Péter
3 BKG Príma BKG Príma 2 0.50
684 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 0.50
685 Fekete Csaba

Fekete

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.50
686 Huszár Gergely István

Huszár

Gergely István
3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 2 0.50
687 Manninger Mátyás

Manninger

Mátyás
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 2 0.50
688 Kódor Tamás Olivér

Kódor

Tamás Olivér
5 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 2 0.50
689 Ungi Keve

Ungi

Keve
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 4 0.50
690 Ben-Kane Kevin

Ben-Kane

Kevin
2-3 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 0.50
691 Kónya Levente

Kónya

Levente
1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 2 0.50
692 Farkas Apolló

Farkas

Apolló
2-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 0.50
693 László János

László

János
3-4 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 0.50
694 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.50
695 Barabás Ábel

Barabás

Ábel
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 2 0.50
696 Antal Ákos

Antal

Ákos
1 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 2 0.50
697 Mándity Dániel

Mándity

Dániel
3 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.50
698 Hipságh Barna

Hipságh

Barna
3 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.50
699 Nagy Joel

Nagy

Joel
1 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 0.50
700 Szenteleki László Csaba

Szenteleki

László Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 0.50
701 Kovács Zoltán Milán

Kovács

Zoltán Milán
1-2 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 2 0.50
702 Rosemond Steve

Rosemond

Steve
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 0.50
703 Pozsik Dániel

Pozsik

Dániel
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 2 0.50
704 Vámos Ádám

Vámos

Ádám
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.40
705 Czepanecz Tamás

Czepanecz

Tamás
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 0.40
706 Burján Imre

Burján

Imre
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 0.40
707 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 5 0.40
708 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 0.33
709 Molnár Csongor

Molnár

Csongor
BKG Príma BKG Príma 3 0.33
710 Kocsis Attila

Kocsis

Attila
1 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 0.33
711 Czifrák Csaba

Czifrák

Csaba
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 0.33
712 Kalocsa Levente

Kalocsa

Levente
4 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 0.33
713 Végh Mátyás

Végh

Mátyás
Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 3 0.33
714 Magda Dávid Csaba

Magda

Dávid Csaba
1-2 TF-BP TF-BP 3 0.33
715 Csák Bence

Csák

Bence
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 6 0.33
716 Wirth Ádám

Wirth

Ádám
2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 6 0.33
717 Mándity Markó

Mándity

Markó
1-2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 4 0.25
718 Csomós Kristóf

Csomós

Kristóf
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 4 0.25
719 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 5 0.20
720 Gelányi Dániel

Gelányi

Dániel
1 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 2 0.00
721 Goldring József Bence

Goldring

József Bence
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 0.00
722 Laufer Gergely

Laufer

Gergely
2 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 2 0.00
723 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
1 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
724 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
4-5 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 0.00
725 Farkas Gergő

Farkas

Gergő
1 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
726 Hegedüs Olivér

Hegedüs

Olivér
2 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 0.00
727 Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós

Dr.Essősy

Mátyás Miklós
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 0.00
728 Bíró Emil Bálint

Bíró

Emil Bálint
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 0.00
729 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
730 Földi Mihály

Földi

Mihály
5 Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 0.00
731 Baracskay Gergely

Baracskay

Gergely
2-3 KKS KKS 1 0.00
732 Hajdú Balázs Donát

Hajdú

Balázs Donát
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 0.00
733 Boda János

Boda

János
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 0.00
734 Dürr Edgár András

Dürr

Edgár András
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 2 0.00
735 Kelemen Axel

Kelemen

Axel
Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 0.00
736 Szabó Gergő

Szabó

Gergő
1 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 1 0.00
737 Kiss András

Kiss

András
1 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
738 Rákosi Kornél

Rákosi

Kornél
2-3 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 1 0.00
739 Szekeres Péter

Szekeres

Péter
1 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 2 0.00
740 Ipach Marcell

Ipach

Marcell
1-2 HSE HSE 1 0.00
741 Barna Attila

Barna

Attila
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
742 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
743 Szűcs Levente Ákos

Szűcs

Levente Ákos
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 1 0.00
744 Takács Erik

Takács

Erik
4 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 1 0.00
745 Turán Simon

Turán

Simon
1-2 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 0.00
746 Balogh Béla Bendegúz

Balogh

Béla Bendegúz
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 0.00
747 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
748 Szentirmai Ákos András

Szentirmai

Ákos András
4-5 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 1 0.00
749 Lenke Balázs

Lenke

Balázs
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 0.00
750 Nagy Balázs

Nagy

Balázs
3 Dombóvár Dombóvár 1 0.00
751 Darabant Zsolt

Darabant

Zsolt
4 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 0.00
752 Pápai Bálint

Pápai

Bálint
1-2 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 0.00
753 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
754 Vranek Máté

Vranek

Máté
3,4 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 1 0.00
755 Fazekas Dávid

Fazekas

Dávid
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 0.00
756 Rózsa Ádám

Rózsa

Ádám
Cente BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
757 Pongó Martin

Pongó

Martin
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 0.00
758 Sipos Gergely Miklós

Sipos

Gergely Miklós
1-2 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 0.00
759 Bouity Voubou Etienne Wence

Bouity Voubou

Etienne Wence
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 0.00
760 Griszháber Oszkár

Griszháber

Oszkár
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
761 Kollár Zsombor

Kollár

Zsombor
1-2 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 1 0.00
762 Árvai Péter

Árvai

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 0.00
763 Lőte Márk György

Lőte

Márk György
1,2 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 1 0.00
764 Simon Balázs

Simon

Balázs
1 TF-BP TF-BP 2 0.00
765 Jurászik László

Jurászik

László
1 Monori SE Monori SE 1 0.00
766 Francia Bálint

Francia

Bálint
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
767 Heimann Gergő

Heimann

Gergő
1-3 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 0.00
768 Lakatos Csaba Balázs

Lakatos

Csaba Balázs
1-3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 0.00
769 Egri Viktor

Egri

Viktor
2-3 DEAC II. DEAC II. 1 0.00
770 Bősze Bálint

Bősze

Bálint
4-5 MAFC MAFC 1 0.00
771 Tápai Péter

Tápai

Péter
4-5 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 1 0.00
772 Jurászik Gábor

Jurászik

Gábor
2 Monori SE Monori SE 1 0.00
773 SZILÁGYI Imre Márton

SZILÁGYI

Imre Márton
3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 0.00
774 Hőgye Péter

Hőgye

Péter
3-4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 1 0.00
775 Volf Dávid

Volf

Dávid
5 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 0.00
776 Bánszki Dániel

Bánszki

Dániel
3 Mez?berényi KK Mez?berényi KK 1 0.00
777 Papp Dominik

Papp

Dominik
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 0.00
778 Erdei Ádám

Erdei

Ádám
4 Pécsi VSK-CARGATE Pécsi VSK-CARGATE 3 0.00
779 Filep Áron Kálmán

Filep

Áron Kálmán
2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 1 0.00
780 Konkoly Dominik

Konkoly

Dominik
2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 0.00
781 Hegedűs Milán

Hegedűs

Milán
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 0.00
782 Szabó Attila

Szabó

Attila
2-3 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 0.00
783 Maric Petar

Maric

Petar
2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 1 0.00
784 Mogyorósi Dániel Áron

Mogyorósi

Dániel Áron
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
785 Kisjós Bálint

Kisjós

Bálint
2 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 0.00
786 Velkey Géza

Velkey

Géza
2 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 KTE-Duna Aszfalt U23 2 0.00
787 Prokai László

Prokai

László
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
788 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 0.00
789 Mészáros Máté

Mészáros

Máté
2-3 Ceglédi KE Ceglédi KE 2 0.00
790 Réti Boldizsár

Réti

Boldizsár
5 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 1 0.00
791 Horváth Gergő

Horváth

Gergő
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 0.00
792 Parcsami Kornél

Parcsami

Kornél
4 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 1 0.00
793 Jakab Péter

Jakab

Péter
3-4 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 0.00
794 Jánosi Dominik

Jánosi

Dominik
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
795 Tóth Gábor

Tóth

Gábor
1-3 Dunaharaszti MTK Dunaharaszti MTK 2 0.00
796 Tóth Attila

Tóth

Attila
3 VMG DSE VMG DSE 1 0.00
797 Imre Márk

Imre

Márk
1-2 Kanizsa KK Kanizsa KK 1 0.00
798 Kerekes Hunor Ákos

Kerekes

Hunor Ákos
1-2 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 0.00
799 Ugrics Bálint

Ugrics

Bálint
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 0.00
800 Ujházi Bálint Antal

Ujházi

Bálint Antal
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 0.00
801 Pruck Márton

Pruck

Márton
4 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 0.00
802 Tóth Kornél

Tóth

Kornél
3-4 TF-BP SE TF-BP SE 1 0.00
803 Gróh Levente

Gróh

Levente
1 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 1 0.00
804 Tóth-Majzik Tamás

Tóth-Majzik

Tamás
3 BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. BKG PRIMA Akadémia II. 1 0.00
805 Botos Roland Benjámin

Botos

Roland Benjámin
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 1 0.00
806 Major Péter

Major

Péter
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 1 0.00
807 Pontyos István

Pontyos

István
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
808 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
1 Malév SC Malév SC 1 0.00
809 Szokonya József Gábor

Szokonya

József Gábor
4 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 0.00
810 Tóth Dániel Miklós

Tóth

Dániel Miklós
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 0.00
811 Mohay György

Mohay

György
3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 0.00
812 Pákozdi Balázs

Pákozdi

Balázs
4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
813 Fehér Tamás

Fehér

Tamás
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 2 0.00
814 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
1 SZOESE SZOESE 1 0.00
815 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 1 0.00
816 Bernacchini Dániel

Bernacchini

Dániel
1 Közgáz A Közgáz A 1 0.00
817 Konta Zalán Máté

Konta

Zalán Máté
1 Óbudai Kaszások Óbudai Kaszások 1 0.00
818 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
1-2 Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK Tiszaújvárosi Phoenix KK 1 0.00
819 Kakulya Sándor

Kakulya

Sándor
2 Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE Nagykőrösi Sólymok KE 3 0.00
820 Skorcov Gergő

Skorcov

Gergő
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 0.00
821 Vámos Bence

Vámos

Bence
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 1 0.00
822 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 1 0.00
823 Németh Bence

Németh

Bence
3 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 0.00
824 Csapó Dániel

Csapó

Dániel
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
825 Fekete Csongor

Fekete

Csongor
3 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 0.00
826 Csobán Noel

Csobán

Noel
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 0.00
827 Bocsi Attila Levente

Bocsi

Attila Levente
4-5 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 0.00
828 Jilling László

Jilling

László
1,2 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 2 0.00
829 PALLAG Máté

PALLAG

Máté
2-3 MOGAAC MOGAAC 1 0.00
830 Varga Ármin Gábor

Varga

Ármin Gábor
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
831 Takács Arnold

Takács

Arnold
1 Dombóvár Dombóvár 3 0.00
832 Klepej Roland

Klepej

Roland
3-4 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 0.00
833 Nyerges Péter Attila

Nyerges

Péter Attila
2 HSE HSE 1 0.00
834 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
3-4 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 0.00
835 Cziklin Dusán Péter

Cziklin

Dusán Péter
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 1 0.00
836 Bányai Viktor

Bányai

Viktor
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 0.00
837 Dobos Viktor

Dobos

Viktor
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 1 0.00
838 Hirschler Máté János

Hirschler

Máté János
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 2 0.00
839 Forrai Dániel

Forrai

Dániel
105 Soproni Tigrisek Soproni Tigrisek 1 0.00
840 Kiss Levente

Kiss

Levente
1-2 Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. Veszprémi Kosárlabda KFT. 1 0.00
841 Juhász Levente

Juhász

Levente
1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 1 0.00
842 Horváth Barnabás

Horváth

Barnabás
1-2 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 1 0.00
843 Bátora Tamás

Bátora

Tamás
2-3 HSE HSE 1 0.00
844 Herger Salamon

Herger

Salamon
4-5 RKA Pécs RKA Pécs 2 0.00
845 Szilágyi Örs

Szilágyi

Örs
1-2 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 0.00
846 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
847 Éder Barnabás

Éder

Barnabás
1 Dávid Kornél KA Dávid Kornél KA 1 0.00
848 Pollák Árpád

Pollák

Árpád
1-2 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 2 0.00
849 Vörös Gábor

Vörös

Gábor
2-3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 0.00
850 Somosi Ádám

Somosi

Ádám
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
851 Czirbus József

Czirbus

József
4-5 Budapesti Honvéd SE Budapesti Honvéd SE 2 0.00
852 Horváth Levente

Horváth

Levente
4-5 HSE HSE 1 0.00
853 Kiss Áron

Kiss

Áron
5 Salgótarjáni KSE Salgótarjáni KSE 1 0.00
854 Zsuga Tamás

Zsuga

Tamás
1-2 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 1 0.00
855 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 0.00
856 Kristyák Viktor

Kristyák

Viktor
3 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
857 Polányi Csaba

Polányi

Csaba
3 Malév SC Malév SC 1 0.00
858 Csizmadia Attila

Csizmadia

Attila
4-5 Bonyhádi KSE Bonyhádi KSE 1 0.00
859 Ikker Viktor

Ikker

Viktor
4 BKG Príma BKG Príma 1 0.00
860 Sinanovic Emir

Sinanovic

Emir
1-2 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 0.00
861 Kovács Bálint

Kovács

Bálint
2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 0.00
862 Molnár Ádám Csaba

Molnár

Ádám Csaba
3 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 0.00
863 Gerencsér Gergely

Gerencsér

Gergely
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 0.00
864 Vas Botond

Vas

Botond
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 0.00
865 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 1 0.00
866 Babik Barnabás

Babik

Barnabás
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 0.00
867 Grassl Anton

Grassl

Anton
5 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
868 Kelemen Ádám

Kelemen

Ádám
2-3 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 3 0.00
869 Széplaki Balázs Bátor

Széplaki

Balázs Bátor
2 Malév SC Malév SC 1 0.00
870 Ablonczy Csaba

Ablonczy

Csaba
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 1 0.00
871 Sajti Levente

Sajti

Levente
1-2 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 2 0.00
872 Steier József Dániel

Steier

József Dániel
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 2 0.00
873 Gaál Tamás

Gaál

Tamás
1-2 CVSE Vulkán Fürdő CVSE Vulkán Fürdő 1 0.00
874 Schneider Mihály Benedek

Schneider

Mihály Benedek
2-3 HSE HSE 1 0.00
875 Opre Roland

Opre

Roland
4-5 BKG Príma BKG Príma 1 0.00
876 Németh Márk

Németh

Márk
3-4 SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
877 Szalay András

Szalay

András
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 1 0.00
878 Kereszty Loránd

Kereszty

Loránd
3 Közgáz A Közgáz A 2 0.00
879 Cselóczki Mátyás

Cselóczki

Mátyás
1 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 0.00
880 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 1 0.00
881 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület Pénzügyőr Sportegyesület 2 0.00
882 Tóth András

Tóth

András
3 ELITE Basket ELITE Basket 2 0.00
883 Jurányi Ádám

Jurányi

Ádám
2-3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 1 0.00
884 Kozma Ádám Gergő

Kozma

Ádám Gergő
4 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 1 0.00
885 Lakatos Máté

Lakatos

Máté
1 Vasas Akadémia Vasas Akadémia 4 0.00
886 Kovács Vilmos

Kovács

Vilmos
1-2 Jászberényi KSE Jászberényi KSE 1 0.00
887 Dr. Dánél Csaba

Dr. Dánél

Csaba
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 1 0.00
888 Tóth László

Tóth

László
4-5 DEAC U23 DEAC U23 1 0.00
889 Szabó Balázs Bálint

Szabó

Balázs Bálint
1-2 Bajai Bácska FKE Bajai Bácska FKE 1 0.00
890 Lippai Szabolcs

Lippai

Szabolcs
4-5 MEAFC-Miskolc MEAFC-Miskolc 2 0.00
891 PETŐHÁZI Bence

PETŐHÁZI

Bence
2 QPAC QPAC 1 0.00
892 Gura Norbert

Gura

Norbert
1 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 0.00
893 Szolnoki Balázs

Szolnoki

Balázs
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 1 0.00
894 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 1 0.00
895 Kovács Balázs

Kovács

Balázs
4,5 Conoil Pápa KC Conoil Pápa KC 2 0.00
896 Hajnal Kristóf

Hajnal

Kristóf
SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia SMAFC 1860 Kosárlabda Akadémia 2 0.00
897 Szabó Gergely

Szabó

Gergely
2-3 MAFC BME MAFC BME 1 0.00
898 Kőber Balázs Máté

Kőber

Balázs Máté
3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 0.00
899 Renkecz Máté Gergő

Renkecz

Máté Gergő
3-4 Újpest-MT Újpest-MT 1 0.00
900 Piller Bálint Nándor

Piller

Bálint Nándor
2 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 1 0.00
901 Strausz György

Strausz

György
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
902 Szabó Norbert

Szabó

Norbert
2-3 Kozármisleny SE Kozármisleny SE 2 0.00
903