Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Rájátszás - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Uduoise Osemudiamen Daniel

Uduoise

Osemudiamen Daniel
4 DMSE DMSE 2 38.00
2 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 TFSE TFSE 4 34.00
3 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 30.50
4 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 28.00
5 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1 MEAFC MEAFC 4 27.25
6 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC SMAFC 2 26.50
7 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
1-3 SOTE SOTE 2 25.50
8 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 25.50
9 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 25.00
10 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 25.00
11 Vámosi Boldizsár

Vámosi

Boldizsár
3 SOTE SOTE 2 24.50
12 Piukovits Olivér

Piukovits

Olivér
1-2 VESC VESC 2 24.00
13 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 DEAC DEAC 3 23.67
14 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 4 23.00
15 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 22.50
16 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
2-3 NKE SE NKE SE 2 22.00
17 Jankó Árpád Ágoston

Jankó

Árpád Ágoston
2-4 SOTE SOTE 2 21.50
18 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1 DEAC DEAC 4 20.75
19 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 2 19.50
20 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
5 DMSE DMSE 2 17.50
21 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 17.50
22 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 17.50
23 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
2-3 TFSE TFSE 4 17.25
24 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
2 TFSE TFSE 4 16.25
25 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 16.00
26 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 15.50
27 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 4 15.50
28 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 15.00
29 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 TFSE TFSE 2 15.00
30 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 15.00
31 Mogyorósi Dániel Áron

Mogyorósi

Dániel Áron
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 15.00
32 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 15.00
33 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 15.00
34 Úr Mátyás Péter

Úr

Mátyás Péter
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 14.50
35 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 14.50
36 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 14.50
37 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC DEAC 4 14.50
38 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 3 14.33
39 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
TFSE TFSE 4 14.25
40 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
5 SMAFC SMAFC 2 14.00
41 Láng-Miticzky Dániel

Láng-Miticzky

Dániel
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 14.00
42 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1 DEAC DEAC 4 13.75
43 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 4 13.75
44 Komlós Barnabás

Komlós

Barnabás
3 NKE SE NKE SE 2 13.00
45 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 12.50
46 Hencz Balázs

Hencz

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 2 12.00
47 Veres Máté

Veres

Máté
2 NKE SE NKE SE 2 12.00
48 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
1-2 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 12.00
49 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 3 11.67
50 Darvas Dávid

Darvas

Dávid
4 NKE SE NKE SE 2 11.50
51 Horváth Gergely László

Horváth

Gergely László
3 TFSE TFSE 4 11.25
52 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 4 10.50
53 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
1 MEAFC MEAFC 4 10.25
54 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 10.00
55 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 9.75
56 Hajdú Botond

Hajdú

Botond
4 SOTE SOTE 2 9.50
57 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 9.50
58 Rehák Richárd

Rehák

Richárd
3-4 VESC VESC 2 9.50
59 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 9.50
60 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 9.25
61 Velkey Lőrinc

Velkey

Lőrinc
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 8.75
62 Nádasi Norman

Nádasi

Norman
3 DMSE DMSE 2 8.50
63 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC DEAC 4 8.25
64 Herló György

Herló

György
3 TFSE TFSE 4 8.25
65 Gergely Péter

Gergely

Péter
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 8.00
66 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
1-2 DMSE DMSE 2 7.50
67 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
4-5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 7.00
68 Pásztor Mátyás Bence

Pásztor

Mátyás Bence
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 7.00
69 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
1 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 6.50
70 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
4-5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 6.50
71 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
3-4 VESC VESC 2 6.00
72 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 5.50
73 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 5.50
74 Berzi András

Berzi

András
3-4 DEAC DEAC 2 5.50
75 Németh Zoltán

Németh

Zoltán
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 5.50
76 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
1-2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 5.50
77 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 5.50
78 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
3 DEAC DEAC 4 5.50
79 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 4.75
80 Kórodi Kristóf

Kórodi

Kristóf
1-3 SOTE SOTE 2 4.50
81 Varga Máté Domonkos

Varga

Máté Domonkos
3-4 VESC VESC 2 4.00
82 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 2 4.00
83 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1 TFSE TFSE 2 4.00
84 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 3.50
85 Körmöczi Miklós Zoltán

Körmöczi

Miklós Zoltán
1-3 SOTE SOTE 2 3.50
86 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 4 3.00
87 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
5 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 3.00
88 Kemény Márton

Kemény

Márton
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 2 3.00
89 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
1-2 VESC VESC 2 2.50
90 Rózsás Bertalan

Rózsás

Bertalan
2 VESC VESC 2 2.00
91 Gundinger Soma

Gundinger

Soma
1 SzOESE SzOESE 2 2.00
92 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 2.00
93 Szilágyi Norbert

Szilágyi

Norbert
4 DMSE DMSE 2 2.00
94 Papp Dominik

Papp

Dominik
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 2.00
95 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.50
96 Sztankovics Attila

Sztankovics

Attila
3 SMAFC SMAFC 2 1.00
97 Taskó István

Taskó

István
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 2 1.00
98 Bór Milán

Bór

Milán
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.50
99 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
1 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.00
100 Fekete Gellért

Fekete

Gellért
2-3 SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00
101 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 3 0.00
102 Halász István

Halász

István
2 DMSE DMSE 2 -2.50

Megyei szövetségek