Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Rájátszás - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Uduoise Osemudiamen Daniel

Uduoise

Osemudiamen Daniel
4 DMSE DMSE 2 15.00
2 Jankó Árpád Ágoston

Jankó

Árpád Ágoston
2-4 SOTE SOTE 2 14.00
3 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 13.50
4 Darvas Dávid

Darvas

Dávid
4 NKE SE NKE SE 2 13.00
5 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 12.50
6 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
2-3 NKE SE NKE SE 2 12.00
7 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 12.00
8 Vámosi Boldizsár

Vámosi

Boldizsár
3 SOTE SOTE 2 11.00
9 Piukovits Olivér

Piukovits

Olivér
1-2 VESC VESC 2 10.00
10 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC SMAFC 2 9.50
11 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
5 DMSE DMSE 2 9.50
12 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 9.00
13 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
1-3 SOTE SOTE 2 8.50
14 Rehák Richárd

Rehák

Richárd
3-4 VESC VESC 2 8.50
15 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
5 SMAFC SMAFC 2 8.00
16 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 8.00
17 Úr Mátyás Péter

Úr

Mátyás Péter
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 8.00
18 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 DEAC DEAC 3 7.33
19 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 4 7.25
20 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 TFSE TFSE 4 6.75
21 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
TFSE TFSE 4 6.75
22 Hajdú Botond

Hajdú

Botond
4 SOTE SOTE 2 6.50
23 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 6.50
24 Varga Máté Domonkos

Varga

Máté Domonkos
3-4 VESC VESC 2 6.50
25 Hencz Balázs

Hencz

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 2 6.00
26 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 6.00
27 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 6.00
28 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 4 5.75
29 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC DEAC 4 5.75
30 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 5.75
31 Mogyorósi Dániel Áron

Mogyorósi

Dániel Áron
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 5.50
32 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
2 TFSE TFSE 4 5.50
33 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
2-3 TFSE TFSE 4 5.50
34 Komlós Barnabás

Komlós

Barnabás
3 NKE SE NKE SE 2 5.50
35 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 4 5.50
36 Gergely Péter

Gergely

Péter
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 5.50
37 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 2 5.50
38 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 5.00
39 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 5.00
40 Nádasi Norman

Nádasi

Norman
3 DMSE DMSE 2 5.00
41 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
4-5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 5.00
42 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
4-5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 5.00
43 Veres Máté

Veres

Máté
2 NKE SE NKE SE 2 4.50
44 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC DEAC 4 4.50
45 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
1 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 4.50
46 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 4.50
47 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
1-2 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 4.50
48 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1 DEAC DEAC 4 4.25
49 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 4.00
50 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
1-2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 4.00
51 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 4.00
52 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 4.00
53 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1 DEAC DEAC 4 3.75
54 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 3 3.67
55 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 3.50
56 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
3-4 VESC VESC 2 3.50
57 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 3 3.33
58 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1 MEAFC MEAFC 4 3.25
59 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 4 3.00
60 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 3.00
61 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 3.00
62 Németh Zoltán

Németh

Zoltán
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3.00
63 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1 TFSE TFSE 2 3.00
64 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 3.00
65 Berzi András

Berzi

András
3-4 DEAC DEAC 2 3.00
66 Szilágyi Norbert

Szilágyi

Norbert
4 DMSE DMSE 2 3.00
67 Horváth Gergely László

Horváth

Gergely László
3 TFSE TFSE 4 2.75
68 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 2.75
69 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
1 MEAFC MEAFC 4 2.75
70 Velkey Lőrinc

Velkey

Lőrinc
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 2.75
71 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 2.50
72 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 2.50
73 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
1-2 VESC VESC 2 2.50
74 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 2.50
75 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
1-2 DMSE DMSE 2 2.50
76 Láng-Miticzky Dániel

Láng-Miticzky

Dániel
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 2.50
77 Kórodi Kristóf

Kórodi

Kristóf
1-3 SOTE SOTE 2 2.50
78 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
5 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 2.25
79 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 2.25
80 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 2.00
81 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
1 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 2.00
82 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.50
83 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.50
84 Herló György

Herló

György
3 TFSE TFSE 4 1.50
85 Rózsás Bertalan

Rózsás

Bertalan
2 VESC VESC 2 1.50
86 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 TFSE TFSE 2 1.50
87 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 1.50
88 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
3 DEAC DEAC 4 1.50
89 Pásztor Mátyás Bence

Pásztor

Mátyás Bence
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.00
90 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 1.00
91 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 2 1.00
92 Fekete Gellért

Fekete

Gellért
2-3 SMAFC SMAFC 2 1.00
93 Körmöczi Miklós Zoltán

Körmöczi

Miklós Zoltán
1-3 SOTE SOTE 2 1.00
94 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 4 0.75
95 Halász István

Halász

István
2 DMSE DMSE 2 0.50
96 Papp Dominik

Papp

Dominik
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 0.50
97 Taskó István

Taskó

István
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 2 0.50
98 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 3 0.33
99 Bór Milán

Bór

Milán
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.00
100 Kemény Márton

Kemény

Márton
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00
101 Sztankovics Attila

Sztankovics

Attila
3 SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00
102 Gundinger Soma

Gundinger

Soma
1 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek