Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Rájátszás - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 TFSE TFSE 4 30.00
2 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 3 22.00
3 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 22.00
4 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1 MEAFC MEAFC 4 21.75
5 Hencz Balázs

Hencz

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 2 21.50
6 Uduoise Osemudiamen Daniel

Uduoise

Osemudiamen Daniel
4 DMSE DMSE 2 21.00
7 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
1-3 SOTE SOTE 2 20.00
8 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 19.75
9 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 19.50
10 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1 DEAC DEAC 4 19.00
11 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
2-3 NKE SE NKE SE 2 19.00
12 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 19.00
13 Vámosi Boldizsár

Vámosi

Boldizsár
3 SOTE SOTE 2 19.00
14 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 18.50
15 Piukovits Olivér

Piukovits

Olivér
1-2 VESC VESC 2 18.50
16 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC SMAFC 2 17.50
17 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 16.50
18 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 4 16.00
19 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 15.00
20 Láng-Miticzky Dániel

Láng-Miticzky

Dániel
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 15.00
21 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 14.50
22 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 DEAC DEAC 3 14.00
23 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 14.00
24 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
2-3 TFSE TFSE 4 14.00
25 Komlós Barnabás

Komlós

Barnabás
3 NKE SE NKE SE 2 14.00
26 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 2 13.50
27 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
5 DMSE DMSE 2 13.50
28 Veres Máté

Veres

Máté
2 NKE SE NKE SE 2 13.50
29 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 13.00
30 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 TFSE TFSE 2 13.00
31 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 12.50
32 Rehák Richárd

Rehák

Richárd
3-4 VESC VESC 2 12.50
33 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 12.00
34 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 12.00
35 Jankó Árpád Ágoston

Jankó

Árpád Ágoston
2-4 SOTE SOTE 2 12.00
36 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 4 11.75
37 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 11.50
38 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 11.50
39 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 11.25
40 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
1 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 10.50
41 Mogyorósi Dániel Áron

Mogyorósi

Dániel Áron
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 10.00
42 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
TFSE TFSE 4 9.75
43 Úr Mátyás Péter

Úr

Mátyás Péter
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 9.50
44 Rózsás Bertalan

Rózsás

Bertalan
2 VESC VESC 2 9.50
45 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
5 SMAFC SMAFC 2 9.50
46 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC DEAC 4 9.00
47 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 9.00
48 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
1-2 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 9.00
49 Horváth Gergely László

Horváth

Gergely László
3 TFSE TFSE 4 8.50
50 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
2 TFSE TFSE 4 8.50
51 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
1-2 DMSE DMSE 2 8.50
52 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 3 8.00
53 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 4 8.00
54 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 7.75
55 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 7.50
56 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 7.50
57 Herló György

Herló

György
3 TFSE TFSE 4 7.25
58 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 7.00
59 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
3 DEAC DEAC 4 6.75
60 Körmöczi Miklós Zoltán

Körmöczi

Miklós Zoltán
1-3 SOTE SOTE 2 6.50
61 Nádasi Norman

Nádasi

Norman
3 DMSE DMSE 2 6.50
62 Kórodi Kristóf

Kórodi

Kristóf
1-3 SOTE SOTE 2 6.50
63 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
1 MEAFC MEAFC 4 6.50
64 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 4 6.25
65 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1 DEAC DEAC 4 6.25
66 Hajdú Botond

Hajdú

Botond
4 SOTE SOTE 2 6.00
67 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC DEAC 4 5.75
68 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
4-5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 5.00
69 Kemény Márton

Kemény

Márton
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 2 4.50
70 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 4.25
71 Velkey Lőrinc

Velkey

Lőrinc
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 4.25
72 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 4.25
73 Gergely Péter

Gergely

Péter
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 4.00
74 Pásztor Mátyás Bence

Pásztor

Mátyás Bence
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 4.00
75 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
1-2 VESC VESC 2 4.00
76 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 4.00
77 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
5 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 3.75
78 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 4 3.75
79 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3.50
80 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
1-2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 3.25
81 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 3.25
82 Németh Zoltán

Németh

Zoltán
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3.00
83 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1 TFSE TFSE 2 3.00
84 Sztankovics Attila

Sztankovics

Attila
3 SMAFC SMAFC 2 3.00
85 Gundinger Soma

Gundinger

Soma
1 SzOESE SzOESE 2 3.00
86 Berzi András

Berzi

András
3-4 DEAC DEAC 2 3.00
87 Papp Dominik

Papp

Dominik
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 2.75
88 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 2.50
89 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 2.50
90 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
1 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 2.00
91 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
3-4 VESC VESC 2 2.00
92 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 2 2.00
93 Darvas Dávid

Darvas

Dávid
4 NKE SE NKE SE 2 2.00
94 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 3 1.67
95 Bór Milán

Bór

Milán
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.50
96 Fekete Gellért

Fekete

Gellért
2-3 SMAFC SMAFC 2 1.00
97 Varga Máté Domonkos

Varga

Máté Domonkos
3-4 VESC VESC 2 1.00
98 Taskó István

Taskó

István
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 2 1.00
99 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
4-5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 1.00
100 Szilágyi Norbert

Szilágyi

Norbert
4 DMSE DMSE 2 0.00
101 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.00
102 Halász István

Halász

István
2 DMSE DMSE 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek