Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Rájátszás - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 11.00
2 Jankó Árpád Ágoston

Jankó

Árpád Ágoston
2-4 SOTE SOTE 2 11.00
3 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
2-3 NKE SE NKE SE 2 10.50
4 Darvas Dávid

Darvas

Dávid
4 NKE SE NKE SE 2 10.00
5 Uduoise Osemudiamen Daniel

Uduoise

Osemudiamen Daniel
4 DMSE DMSE 2 8.50
6 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC SMAFC 2 8.50
7 Piukovits Olivér

Piukovits

Olivér
1-2 VESC VESC 2 8.00
8 Vámosi Boldizsár

Vámosi

Boldizsár
3 SOTE SOTE 2 8.00
9 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
5 DMSE DMSE 2 7.00
10 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 7.00
11 Rehák Richárd

Rehák

Richárd
3-4 VESC VESC 2 7.00
12 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 6.50
13 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 6.50
14 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 6.00
15 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 TFSE TFSE 4 5.75
16 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 DEAC DEAC 3 5.67
17 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 2 5.50
18 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
5 SMAFC SMAFC 2 5.50
19 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
TFSE TFSE 4 5.25
20 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 4 5.25
21 Gergely Péter

Gergely

Péter
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 5.00
22 Hencz Balázs

Hencz

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 2 5.00
23 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 5.00
24 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
2 TFSE TFSE 4 4.75
25 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
1-3 SOTE SOTE 2 4.50
26 Nádasi Norman

Nádasi

Norman
3 DMSE DMSE 2 4.50
27 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
2-3 TFSE TFSE 4 4.50
28 Úr Mátyás Péter

Úr

Mátyás Péter
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 4.00
29 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 4.00
30 Hajdú Botond

Hajdú

Botond
4 SOTE SOTE 2 4.00
31 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
4-5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 4.00
32 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 4.00
33 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 4 4.00
34 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 4.00
35 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
1-2 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 4.00
36 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 3.75
37 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1 DEAC DEAC 4 3.75
38 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3.50
39 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 3.50
40 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 4 3.50
41 Veres Máté

Veres

Máté
2 NKE SE NKE SE 2 3.50
42 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 3.50
43 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 3 3.33
44 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 3.25
45 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC DEAC 4 3.25
46 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1 MEAFC MEAFC 4 3.00
47 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 3.00
48 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 3.00
49 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 3.00
50 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 3 3.00
51 Varga Máté Domonkos

Varga

Máté Domonkos
3-4 VESC VESC 2 3.00
52 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
1 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 3.00
53 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 3.00
54 Komlós Barnabás

Komlós

Barnabás
3 NKE SE NKE SE 2 3.00
55 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1 DEAC DEAC 4 2.75
56 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 2.75
57 Velkey Lőrinc

Velkey

Lőrinc
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 2.50
58 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC DEAC 4 2.50
59 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1 TFSE TFSE 2 2.50
60 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 2.50
61 Mogyorósi Dániel Áron

Mogyorósi

Dániel Áron
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 2.50
62 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
4-5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 2.50
63 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
1-2 DMSE DMSE 2 2.50
64 Berzi András

Berzi

András
3-4 DEAC DEAC 2 2.50
65 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
5 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 2.25
66 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
1-2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 2.25
67 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
1-2 VESC VESC 2 2.00
68 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 2.00
69 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 2.00
70 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 2.00
71 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
1 MEAFC MEAFC 4 2.00
72 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
1 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.50
73 Szilágyi Norbert

Szilágyi

Norbert
4 DMSE DMSE 2 1.50
74 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.50
75 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 4 1.50
76 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 1.50
77 Németh Zoltán

Németh

Zoltán
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.50
78 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
3-4 VESC VESC 2 1.50
79 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 TFSE TFSE 2 1.50
80 Láng-Miticzky Dániel

Láng-Miticzky

Dániel
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.50
81 Horváth Gergely László

Horváth

Gergely László
3 TFSE TFSE 4 1.25
82 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 1.25
83 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 1.25
84 Pásztor Mátyás Bence

Pásztor

Mátyás Bence
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.00
85 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.00
86 Rózsás Bertalan

Rózsás

Bertalan
2 VESC VESC 2 1.00
87 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
3 DEAC DEAC 4 1.00
88 Fekete Gellért

Fekete

Gellért
2-3 SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.50
89 Körmöczi Miklós Zoltán

Körmöczi

Miklós Zoltán
1-3 SOTE SOTE 2 0.50
90 Papp Dominik

Papp

Dominik
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 0.50
91 Halász István

Halász

István
2 DMSE DMSE 2 0.50
92 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.50
93 Taskó István

Taskó

István
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 2 0.50
94 Herló György

Herló

György
3 TFSE TFSE 4 0.50
95 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 2 0.50
96 Kórodi Kristóf

Kórodi

Kristóf
1-3 SOTE SOTE 2 0.50
97 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 4 0.25
98 Bór Milán

Bór

Milán
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.00
99 Kemény Márton

Kemény

Márton
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00
100 Sztankovics Attila

Sztankovics

Attila
3 SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00
101 Gundinger Soma

Gundinger

Soma
1 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.00
102 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek