Ranglisták - Fiú egyetemi Rájátszás - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Kozák Márton

Kozák

Márton
1 MEAFC MEAFC 4 8.00
2 Koflanovics Kristóf Miklós

Koflanovics

Kristóf Miklós
1-2 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 7.00
3 Jankó Árpád Ágoston

Jankó

Árpád Ágoston
2-4 SOTE SOTE 2 6.00
4 Kiss Mihály Barna

Kiss

Mihály Barna
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 5.50
5 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1 DEAC DEAC 4 5.00
6 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
5 DMSE DMSE 2 4.50
7 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 4.50
8 Heiszenberger Norbert

Heiszenberger

Norbert
2 SMAFC SMAFC 2 4.50
9 Vámosi Boldizsár

Vámosi

Boldizsár
3 SOTE SOTE 2 4.50
10 Pollák Balázs

Pollák

Balázs
1 DEAC DEAC 4 4.25
11 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 4.00
12 Szőke Péter Soma

Szőke

Péter Soma
1-3 SOTE SOTE 2 4.00
13 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
2 TFSE TFSE 4 4.00
14 Kopácsi Ákos

Kopácsi

Ákos
1-2 TFSE TFSE 2 4.00
15 Horváth Csanád

Horváth

Csanád
1-2 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 4.00
16 Szántó Dániel

Szántó

Dániel
1 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 3.75
17 Takács Dániel

Takács

Dániel
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 2 3.50
18 Velkey Lőrinc

Velkey

Lőrinc
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 3.50
19 Orliczki Mátyás

Orliczki

Mátyás
1 MEAFC MEAFC 4 3.50
20 Veres Máté

Veres

Máté
2 NKE SE NKE SE 2 3.00
21 Pilinszki Máté

Pilinszki

Máté
2-3 NKE SE NKE SE 2 3.00
22 Tráser Miklós László

Tráser

Miklós László
3 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 3.00
23 Tichov Dominik

Tichov

Dominik
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 3 3.00
24 Tráser Nándor Zoltán

Tráser

Nándor Zoltán
4-5 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 3.00
25 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 2.75
26 Polgárdy Ádám

Polgárdy

Ádám
1-2 TFSE TFSE 4 2.75
27 Bella Ádám

Bella

Ádám
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 2.50
28 Piukovits Olivér

Piukovits

Olivér
1-2 VESC VESC 2 2.50
29 Kozák Bertalan

Kozák

Bertalan
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 4 2.50
30 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 2.50
31 Érsek Marcell

Érsek

Marcell
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 2.50
32 Vicze Kristóf

Vicze

Kristóf
3 SzOESE SzOESE 2 2.50
33 Csomor Péter

Csomor

Péter
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 2.25
34 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
2-3 TFSE TFSE 4 2.25
35 Hencz Balázs

Hencz

Balázs
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 2 2.00
36 Sándor Bence

Sándor

Bence
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 4 2.00
37 Hajdú Botond

Hajdú

Botond
4 SOTE SOTE 2 2.00
38 Uduoise Osemudiamen Daniel

Uduoise

Osemudiamen Daniel
4 DMSE DMSE 2 2.00
39 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 2.00
40 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 2.00
41 Kórodi Kristóf

Kórodi

Kristóf
1-3 SOTE SOTE 2 2.00
42 Sipos Timót

Sipos

Timót
3 DEAC DEAC 4 2.00
43 Gáspár Mátyás

Gáspár

Mátyás
4 DEAC DEAC 3 1.67
44 Horváth Gergely László

Horváth

Gergely László
3 TFSE TFSE 4 1.50
45 Lőrincz Bálint

Lőrincz

Bálint
1-2 VESC VESC 2 1.50
46 Soós Bence

Soós

Bence
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 1.50
47 Herló György

Herló

György
3 TFSE TFSE 4 1.50
48 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.50
49 Berzi András

Berzi

András
3-4 DEAC DEAC 2 1.50
50 Láng-Miticzky Dániel

Láng-Miticzky

Dániel
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.50
51 Komma László András

Komma

László András
5 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 1.25
52 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 DEAC DEAC 4 1.00
53 Fekete Gellért

Fekete

Gellért
2-3 SMAFC SMAFC 2 1.00
54 Körmöczi Miklós Zoltán

Körmöczi

Miklós Zoltán
1-3 SOTE SOTE 2 1.00
55 Cohill Eric Edward

Cohill

Eric Edward
TFSE TFSE 4 1.00
56 Gergely Péter

Gergely

Péter
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 1.00
57 Sajgó Lajos Fülöp

Sajgó

Lajos Fülöp
1-2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 1.00
58 Szicsák Bence

Szicsák

Bence
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 4 1.00
59 Horváth Marcell

Horváth

Marcell
2-3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.00
60 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
1-2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 1.00
61 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 1.00
62 Nádasi Norman

Nádasi

Norman
3 DMSE DMSE 2 1.00
63 Kemény Márton

Kemény

Márton
3-4 SMAFC SMAFC 2 1.00
64 Varga Máté Domonkos

Varga

Máté Domonkos
3-4 VESC VESC 2 1.00
65 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
1 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 1.00
66 Hágen Tamás

Hágen

Tamás
4 MOGAAC MOGAAC 2 1.00
67 Hegyi Ákos

Hegyi

Ákos
1-2 DMSE DMSE 2 1.00
68 Rozs Máté Zoltán

Rozs

Máté Zoltán
4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 1.00
69 Kurucz Ádám

Kurucz

Ádám
1-2 DEAC DEAC 4 1.00
70 Czermann Patrik Ákos

Czermann

Patrik Ákos
5 DEAC DEAC 4 0.75
71 Ragályi Levente Gergely

Ragályi

Levente Gergely
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 4 0.75
72 Fábián Szabolcs

Fábián

Szabolcs
5 DEAC DEAC 4 0.75
73 Gerőcs Roland Bálint

Gerőcs

Roland Bálint
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 3 0.67
74 Szőke Gábor

Szőke

Gábor
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 3 0.67
75 Pfandler Bence

Pfandler

Bence
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 0.50
76 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
77 Horváth Csaba

Horváth

Csaba
1-2 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.50
78 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
5 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 0.50
79 Pásztor Mátyás Bence

Pásztor

Mátyás Bence
3-4 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.50
80 Papp Dominik

Papp

Dominik
2 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 0.50
81 Mogyorósi Dániel Áron

Mogyorósi

Dániel Áron
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.50
82 Szabó Bence

Szabó

Bence
3-4 VESC VESC 2 0.50
83 Bíró Botond

Bíró

Botond
2-3 MEAFC MEAFC 2 0.50
84 Barcza Dániel

Barcza

Dániel
5 SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.50
85 Komlós Barnabás

Komlós

Barnabás
3 NKE SE NKE SE 2 0.50
86 Rehák Richárd

Rehák

Richárd
3-4 VESC VESC 2 0.50
87 Úr Mátyás Péter

Úr

Mátyás Péter
4 Közgáz SC Közgáz SC 4 0.25
88 Asszú Áron

Asszú

Áron
4-5 MEAFC MEAFC 4 0.25
89 Vargovics Balázs

Vargovics

Balázs
1 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.00
90 Szilágyi Norbert

Szilágyi

Norbert
4 DMSE DMSE 2 0.00
91 Bór Milán

Bór

Milán
3 BME-MAFC BME-MAFC 2 0.00
92 Németh Zoltán

Németh

Zoltán
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 2 0.00
93 Dékány Imre

Dékány

Imre
1 TFSE TFSE 2 0.00
94 Halász István

Halász

István
2 DMSE DMSE 2 0.00
95 Sztankovics Attila

Sztankovics

Attila
3 SMAFC SMAFC 2 0.00
96 Taskó István

Taskó

István
1-2 MEAFC MEAFC 2 0.00
97 Gundinger Soma

Gundinger

Soma
1 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.00
98 Balog Csaba

Balog

Csaba
2 Szegedi RSC Szegedi RSC 2 0.00
99 Rózsás Bertalan

Rózsás

Bertalan
2 VESC VESC 2 0.00
100 Habel Andrich Clemens

Habel

Andrich Clemens
4-5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.00
101 Schveighoffer Péter Áron

Schveighoffer

Péter Áron
4-5 SzOESE SzOESE 2 0.00
102 Darvas Dávid

Darvas

Dávid
4 NKE SE NKE SE 2 0.00

Megyei szövetségek