Ranglisták - Férfi NBI. A, Középszakasz, Felsőház - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Myers Teyvon Taffarie

Myers

Teyvon Taffarie
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 19.75
2 Cummings Markeith

Cummings

Markeith
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 19.63
3 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 4 19.50
4 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 19.25
5 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
2-1 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 7 18.29
6 White Maliek Azziek

White

Maliek Azziek
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 16.38
7 Davis Shaheed

Davis

Shaheed
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 14.25
8 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 14.25
9 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 7 14.14
10 Stokes Kamau Thutmoses

Stokes

Kamau Thutmoses
Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 13.88
11 Young Brandon Tyre

Young

Brandon Tyre
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 13.75
12 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 13.75
13 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 13.75
14 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 13.63
15 Mack Myles Anthony

Mack

Myles Anthony
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 7 13.57
16 Golomán György

Golomán

György
5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 7 13.00
17 Gordon Wesley Jamaal

Gordon

Wesley Jamaal
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 13.00
18 Montgomery Efrem Reynard

Montgomery

Efrem Reynard
Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 13.00
19 Smith Jr. Lenzelle Lajuan

Smith Jr.

Lenzelle Lajuan
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 12.60
20 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 8 12.38
21 Fakuade Michael

Fakuade

Michael
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 11.17
22 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 8 10.63
23 Ford Quincy G.

Ford

Quincy G.
4-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 10.13
24 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 10.00
25 Barac Boris

Barac

Boris
4-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 7 9.71
26 Clark JR Marvin Deray

Clark JR

Marvin Deray
Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 6 8.83
27 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 8.29
28 Savic Stefan

Savic

Stefan
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 7.50
29 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4-5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 7.25
30 Pongó Marcell

Pongó

Marcell
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 7.25
31 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 7.25
32 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 6.33
33 Henry Jalen Joseph

Henry

Jalen Joseph
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 6.00
34 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 5.88
35 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 5.50
36 Hawkins Deontae Divine

Hawkins

Deontae Divine
4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 8 4.50
37 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
Sopron KC Sopron KC 7 3.86
38 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 3.38
39 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 7 3.29
40 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
1 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 8 3.25
41 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
3-4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 7 2.57
42 Krivacsevics Markó

Krivacsevics

Markó
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 2.50
43 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 2.50
44 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 2.38
45 Vincze Roland

Vincze

Roland
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 2.00
46 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 6 1.67
47 Martinez Ralf Ádám

Martinez

Ralf Ádám
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 7 1.43
48 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 5 1.40
49 Sebők András

Sebők

András
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 1.00
50 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 4 0.50
51 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek