Ranglisták - Férfi NBI. A, Középszakasz, Felsőház - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Váradi Benedek

Váradi

Benedek
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 4 6.25
2 Pongó Marcell

Pongó

Marcell
1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 5.88
3 Smith Jr. Lenzelle Lajuan

Smith Jr.

Lenzelle Lajuan
2-3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 5 5.80
4 Perl Zoltán

Perl

Zoltán
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 7 5.57
5 Somogyi Ádám

Somogyi

Ádám
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 8 5.25
6 Myers Teyvon Taffarie

Myers

Teyvon Taffarie
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 4.50
7 Pongó Máté

Pongó

Máté
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 4.38
8 Stokes Kamau Thutmoses

Stokes

Kamau Thutmoses
1 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 4.00
9 White Maliek Azziek

White

Maliek Azziek
2-3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 3.75
10 Cakarun Marjan

Cakarun

Marjan
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 3.25
11 Badzim Roko

Badzim

Roko
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 7 3.14
12 Mack Myles Anthony

Mack

Myles Anthony
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 7 3.00
13 Vojvoda Dávid

Vojvoda

Dávid
2-1 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 2.88
14 Gordon Wesley Jamaal

Gordon

Wesley Jamaal
5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 2.63
15 Young Brandon Tyre

Young

Brandon Tyre
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 2.25
16 Pallai Tamás

Pallai

Tamás
1-2 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 2.13
17 Keller Ákos

Keller

Ákos
5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 8 2.13
18 Cummings Markeith

Cummings

Markeith
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 2.13
19 Subotic Bojan

Subotic

Bojan
4 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 2.00
20 Ford Quincy G.

Ford

Quincy G.
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 1.75
21 Fakuade Michael

Fakuade

Michael
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 6 1.67
22 Ferencz Csaba

Ferencz

Csaba
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 1.63
23 Golomán György

Golomán

György
4-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 7 1.57
24 Barac Boris

Barac

Boris
4-5 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 7 1.57
25 Halász Ákos

Halász

Ákos
1 Sopron KC Sopron KC 6 1.50
26 Rudner Gábor

Rudner

Gábor
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 8 1.50
27 Clark JR Marvin Deray

Clark JR

Marvin Deray
3-4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 6 1.50
28 Borisov Milos

Borisov

Milos
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 1.25
29 Savic Stefan

Savic

Stefan
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 1.25
30 Takács Milán

Takács

Milán
1-2 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 1.25
31 Montgomery Efrem Reynard

Montgomery

Efrem Reynard
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 1.25
32 Szabó Zsolt

Szabó

Zsolt
4 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 1.00
33 Verasztó Péter

Verasztó

Péter
1-2 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 8 1.00
34 Lukács Norbert

Lukács

Norbert
3 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 1.00
35 Fazekas Csaba

Fazekas

Csaba
1-2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 7 0.86
36 Hawkins Deontae Divine

Hawkins

Deontae Divine
4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 8 0.75
37 Takács Kristóf

Takács

Kristóf
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 7 0.71
38 Sövegjártó Ábel György

Sövegjártó

Ábel György
3-4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 7 0.71
39 Davis Shaheed

Davis

Shaheed
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 8 0.63
40 Supola Zoltán

Supola

Zoltán
2-3 Sopron KC Sopron KC 5 0.60
41 Sitku Márton

Sitku

Márton
4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 0.50
42 Durázi Krisztofer

Durázi

Krisztofer
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 6 0.50
43 Sebők András

Sebők

András
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 0.50
44 Henry Jalen Joseph

Henry

Jalen Joseph
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 8 0.38
45 Martinez Ralf Ádám

Martinez

Ralf Ádám
3 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 7 0.29
46 Takács Zsolt

Takács

Zsolt
4 Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely Falco-Volvo Alpok Autó Szombathely 4 0.25
47 Krivacsevics Markó

Krivacsevics

Markó
4-5 Egis Körmend Egis Körmend 4 0.00
48 Werner Viktor

Werner

Viktor
5 Sopron KC Sopron KC 5 0.00
49 Vincze Roland

Vincze

Roland
Szolnoki Olajbányász Szolnoki Olajbányász 4 0.00
50 Takács Norbert

Takács

Norbert
3-4 Sopron KC Sopron KC 8 0.00
51 Omenaka Godwin Ekene

Omenaka

Godwin Ekene
5 Alba Fehérvár Alba Fehérvár 7 0.00

Megyei szövetségek