Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép B - 2021/2022
Minimum 45 bedobott büntető
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bernacchini Dániel

Bernacchini

Dániel
1 Közgáz A Közgáz A 13 100.00
2 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1 BLF KK BLF KK 24 86.57
3 Molnár Máté

Molnár

Máté
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 23 83.33
4 Pápay Mihály

Pápay

Mihály
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 14 83.33
5 Széplaki Balázs Bátor

Széplaki

Balázs Bátor
2 Malév SC Malév SC 29 80.77
6 Polányi Csaba

Polányi

Csaba
3 Malév SC Malév SC 19 80.00
7 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 79.41
8 Várfalvi Dániel

Várfalvi

Dániel
3 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 24 78.69
9 Berta Dániel László

Berta

Dániel László
3-4 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 16 78.57
10 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Monori SE Monori SE 21 78.26
11 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 25 78.26
12 Szőke Olivér

Szőke

Olivér
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 30 78.13
13 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 20 77.78
14 Szűcs Péter Gergő

Szűcs

Péter Gergő
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 16 77.55
15 Dobos Viktor

Dobos

Viktor
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 15 77.42
16 Gyuricskó András

Gyuricskó

András
1 Monori SE Monori SE 23 77.05
17 Török Csaba

Török

Csaba
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 20 76.47
18 Szarvas Gábor Endre

Szarvas

Gábor Endre
2 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 18 75.71
19 Arató Balázs

Arató

Balázs
3-5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 16 75.00
20 Szakolczay Kornél

Szakolczay

Kornél
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 27 75.00
21 Kónyi Árpád Benjámin

Kónyi

Árpád Benjámin
1 BLF KK BLF KK 14 75.00
22 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 19 75.00
23 Tökölyi Kornél

Tökölyi

Kornél
4-5 BLF KK BLF KK 23 74.14
24 Illés Bálint

Illés

Bálint
1 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 26 73.33
25 Pálházi Richárd

Pálházi

Richárd
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 22 72.73
26 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 30 72.34
27 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 13 72.22
28 Lukács Péter

Lukács

Péter
1-2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 25 71.43
29 Erős Dániel

Erős

Dániel
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 27 71.43
30 Kerényi Gergő Károly

Kerényi

Gergő Károly
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 23 71.43
31 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 26 71.20
32 Székely László

Székely

László
2 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 26 71.00
33 Szabari Krisztián

Szabari

Krisztián
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 23 70.97
34 Dévényi András

Dévényi

András
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 22 70.59
35 Gomola Bence

Gomola

Bence
4 Monori SE Monori SE 26 70.27
36 Czérna Marcell Márió

Czérna

Marcell Márió
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 20 69.86
37 Tamási Péter András

Tamási

Péter András
3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 26 69.77
38 Nagy Bálint

Nagy

Bálint
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 26 69.23
39 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
1 Közgáz A Közgáz A 23 68.97
40 Solymosi Tamás György

Solymosi

Tamás György
4-5 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 18 68.60
41 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 27 68.42
42 Háry Szabolcs

Háry

Szabolcs
2 Monori SE Monori SE 25 68.29
43 Lukács Barnabás

Lukács

Barnabás
4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 23 67.44
44 Csöbör Bálint

Csöbör

Bálint
1 Malév SC Malév SC 27 67.39
45 Szihalmy Dániel

Szihalmy

Dániel
5 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 26 67.35
46 Moldvay Marcell

Moldvay

Marcell
4 BLF KK BLF KK 27 67.01
47 Mészáros János Gyula

Mészáros

János Gyula
4 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 24 66.67
48 Mindler István

Mindler

István
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 13 66.67
49 Solti Máté István

Solti

Máté István
2 Malév SC Malév SC 21 66.67
50 Nagy Bálint

Nagy

Bálint
3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 16 66.67
51 Varga Zsolt

Varga

Zsolt
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 13 66.67
52 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 25 66.67
53 Fóti Kristóf Benedek

Fóti

Kristóf Benedek
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 14 66.67
54 Keresztesi Dávid József

Keresztesi

Dávid József
1-2 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 25 66.06
55 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1-2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 26 65.91
56 Tilinger Bence

Tilinger

Bence
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 20 65.63
57 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 22 65.00
58 Jurászik Gábor

Jurászik

Gábor
2 Monori SE Monori SE 28 65.00
59 Vámos Viktor Róbert

Vámos

Viktor Róbert
1-2 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 26 64.71
60 Sziklai Gyula

Sziklai

Gyula
3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 21 64.52
61 Borkuty Lóránt Ernő

Borkuty

Lóránt Ernő
3-4 BLF KK BLF KK 19 64.44
62 Mészáros Bálint

Mészáros

Bálint
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 21 64.29
63 Kövér Krisztián

Kövér

Krisztián
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 29 64.15
64 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 26 64.10
65 Molnár Alex

Molnár

Alex
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 18 64.04
66 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
1-3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 20 63.93
67 Tóth Szabolcs

Tóth

Szabolcs
4 Közgáz A Közgáz A 21 63.64
68 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
3 BLF KK BLF KK 14 63.64
69 Takács Gábor Ferenc

Takács

Gábor Ferenc
2-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 16 63.64
70 Jurászik László

Jurászik

László
1 Monori SE Monori SE 29 63.29
71 Gyapjas Máté

Gyapjas

Máté
4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 26 63.16
72 Takács Márton

Takács

Márton
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 19 63.08
73 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
5 Közgáz A Közgáz A 25 62.81
74 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
5 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 21 62.35
75 Szél Márton Kálmán

Szél

Márton Kálmán
2-3 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 27 62.07
76 Takács Péter

Takács

Péter
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 30 62.07
77 Tóth Gábor

Tóth

Gábor
1-3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 14 61.90
78 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 16 61.54
79 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
1 BLF KK BLF KK 18 61.36
80 Gyurcsányi Péter

Gyurcsányi

Péter
1-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 26 61.11
81 Dorogi Erik

Dorogi

Erik
1-2 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 29 60.98
82 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
2-4 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 29 60.61
83 Steier József Dániel

Steier

József Dániel
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 20 60.00
84 Száraz Ádám Simon

Száraz

Ádám Simon
3 Malév SC Malév SC 28 59.63
85 Mogyorós Bence

Mogyorós

Bence
3-4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 22 59.63
86 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
1 Monori SE Monori SE 24 59.09
87 Soós Levente

Soós

Levente
1 Malév SC Malév SC 26 58.70
88 Demjén Gábor

Demjén

Gábor
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 25 58.54
89 Hajdú Balázs Donát

Hajdú

Balázs Donát
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 26 58.33
90 Busai Levente Gábor

Busai

Levente Gábor
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 25 58.33
91 Szolnoki Balázs

Szolnoki

Balázs
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 26 58.33
92 Badics Tibor

Badics

Tibor
4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 21 58.11
93 Papp Dominik

Papp

Dominik
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 22 57.89
94 Szőnyi Dániel

Szőnyi

Dániel
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 16 57.14
95 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 21 57.14
96 Vantal Gergely István

Vantal

Gergely István
2-3 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 23 57.14
97 Sólyom László

Sólyom

László
3-4 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 24 56.67
98 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
5 Monori SE Monori SE 30 55.68
99 Korompay Levente

Korompay

Levente
3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 25 55.56
100 Madaras János

Madaras

János
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 22 55.56
101 Williams Joseph Allen

Williams

Joseph Allen
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 55.56
102 Fülöp Gergő

Fülöp

Gergő
3 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 26 55.56
103 Kósa Dominik

Kósa

Dominik
3 Malév SC Malév SC 28 55.56
104 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 30 55.43
105 Bolesza Gergely Csanád

Bolesza

Gergely Csanád
2 Malév SC Malév SC 13 55.17
106 Kiss Dániel

Kiss

Dániel
3-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 25 54.95
107 Dr Varga István Attila

Dr Varga

István Attila
3-4 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 25 54.76
108 Major Előd

Major

Előd
4 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 27 54.74
109 Groska Ádám Péter

Groska

Ádám Péter
3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 23 54.55
110 Czimer Máté

Czimer

Máté
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 18 54.55
111 Révész Marcell

Révész

Marcell
1 BLF KK BLF KK 26 54.41
112 Korompai Zsolt László

Korompai

Zsolt László
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 27 54.17
113 Taylor John Mark

Taylor

John Mark
4-5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 28 53.85
114 TÓTH Richárd

TÓTH

Richárd
1 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 15 53.57
115 Szijj Norbert

Szijj

Norbert
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 28 53.16
116 Jakab Arnold

Jakab

Arnold
2 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 28 52.63
117 Nagy Levente

Nagy

Levente
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 21 52.25
118 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 25 52.00
119 Macsali Róbert

Macsali

Róbert
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 30 51.85
120 Verbényi Kálmán

Verbényi

Kálmán
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 51.52
121 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
3 Monori SE Monori SE 18 50.00
122 Spiegel Gergő Roland

Spiegel

Gergő Roland
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 17 50.00
123 Ablonczy Csaba

Ablonczy

Csaba
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 29 50.00
124 Puskás Bendegúz Artúr

Puskás

Bendegúz Artúr
1-3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 18 50.00
125 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
1-2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 19 50.00
126 Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás

Brezovcsik

Dániel Tamás
4 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 15 50.00
127 Gerencsér Gergely

Gerencsér

Gergely
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 19 50.00
128 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
3-4 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 21 50.00
129 Novák Tamás

Novák

Tamás
5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 27 50.00
130 Balázs Benjamin

Balázs

Benjamin
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 22 50.00
131 Seregély Balázs

Seregély

Balázs
1 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 15 50.00
132 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2 Monori SE Monori SE 19 50.00
133 Kiss Máté

Kiss

Máté
1-2 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 16 50.00
134 Huszár Gergely István

Huszár

Gergely István
3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 50.00
135 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
3-4 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 20 50.00
136 Konkoly Dominik

Konkoly

Dominik
2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 19 50.00
137 Zahorán Bertold Béla

Zahorán

Bertold Béla
1-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 19 49.51
138 Úr Mátyás Péter

Úr

Mátyás Péter
4 Közgáz A Közgáz A 23 49.09
139 Erdődi Péter

Erdődi

Péter
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 29 48.78
140 Pruck Márton

Pruck

Márton
4 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 26 48.48
141 Kelemen Kristóf Endre

Kelemen

Kristóf Endre
1 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 25 48.19
142 Laza Máté

Laza

Máté
4 Monori SE Monori SE 20 47.54
143 Bencze Louis

Bencze

Louis
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 16 46.67
144 Ballon Gergő

Ballon

Gergő
1 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 27 46.67
145 Orosz Balázs

Orosz

Balázs
4 Malév SC Malév SC 16 46.67
146 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 22 46.15
147 Szabó Márk

Szabó

Márk
4-5 BLF KK BLF KK 26 45.16
148 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 23 45.00
149 Waigand Ágoston

Waigand

Ágoston
1-2 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 13 44.83
150 Szép Ákos Tamás

Szép

Ákos Tamás
2 BLF KK BLF KK 25 44.44
151 Bencze Kevin

Bencze

Kevin
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 15 44.44
152 Vittay Márton

Vittay

Márton
1-2 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 17 44.44
153 Balázs András

Balázs

András
4-5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 21 44.44
154 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
2-3 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 15 43.48
155 Buday Levente Bálint

Buday

Levente Bálint
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 42.86
156 Josepovits Gábor

Josepovits

Gábor
5 Malév SC Malév SC 28 41.86
157 Kulik Ádám

Kulik

Ádám
MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 16 41.67
158 Sólyom Zsigmond

Sólyom

Zsigmond
5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 20 41.38
159 Harsányi Bence

Harsányi

Bence
4 Malév SC Malév SC 23 41.18
160 Tárnok Róbert Attila

Tárnok

Róbert Attila
3-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 13 40.91
161 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
3-4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 19 40.00
162 Csúsz Bence

Csúsz

Bence
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 13 40.00
163 Kőber Balázs Máté

Kőber

Balázs Máté
3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 15 38.46
164 Bedőcs Barnabás

Bedőcs

Barnabás
2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 18 37.50
165 Molnár Márk

Molnár

Márk
1-2 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 27 37.50
166 Steier Roland László

Steier

Roland László
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 27 37.21
167 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 27 35.29
168 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 26 34.38
169 Vasali Mátyás

Vasali

Mátyás
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 27 33.33
170 Szílvágyi Béla László

Szílvágyi

Béla László
1 Malév SC Malév SC 28 33.33
171 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 24 32.00
172 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 18 30.77
173 Babik Barnabás

Babik

Barnabás
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 25 27.27
174 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
4 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 25 26.23
175 Böröcz Balázs

Böröcz

Balázs
2-3 BLF KK BLF KK 28 25.00
176 Fegyveres Máté

Fegyveres

Máté
5 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 14 25.00
177 Fehér Tamás

Fehér

Tamás
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 18 25.00
178 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 20 16.67
179 Beri Imre

Beri

Imre
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 22 14.29
180 Szamay István

Szamay

István
5 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 15 0.00
181 Dürr Edgár András

Dürr

Edgár András
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 19 0.00
182 Pálfia Miklós

Pálfia

Miklós
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 0.00
183 Hirschler Máté János

Hirschler

Máté János
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 16 0.00
184 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
3-4 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 21 0.00
185 Mayer Patrick

Mayer

Patrick
5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 20 0.00
186 Folk Vilmos Dávid

Folk

Vilmos Dávid
3 Malév SC Malév SC 15 0.00

Megyei szövetségek