Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép B - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Keresztesi Dávid József

Keresztesi

Dávid József
1-2 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 25 4.36
2 Pálházi Richárd

Pálházi

Richárd
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 22 4.00
3 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 26 3.42
4 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1-2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 26 3.35
5 Solymosi Tamás György

Solymosi

Tamás György
4-5 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 18 3.28
6 Molnár Alex

Molnár

Alex
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 18 3.17
7 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
5 Közgáz A Közgáz A 25 3.04
8 Mogyorós Bence

Mogyorós

Bence
3-4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 22 2.96
9 Szarvas Gábor Endre

Szarvas

Gábor Endre
2 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 18 2.94
10 Arató Balázs

Arató

Balázs
3-5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 16 2.81
11 Nagy Levente

Nagy

Levente
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 21 2.76
12 Székely László

Székely

László
2 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 26 2.73
13 Zahorán Bertold Béla

Zahorán

Bertold Béla
1-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 19 2.63
14 Czérna Marcell Márió

Czérna

Marcell Márió
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 20 2.55
15 Szihalmy Dániel

Szihalmy

Dániel
5 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 26 2.54
16 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
5 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 21 2.52
17 Lukács Barnabás

Lukács

Barnabás
4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 23 2.52
18 Jakab Arnold

Jakab

Arnold
2 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 28 2.50
19 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1 BLF KK BLF KK 24 2.42
20 Moldvay Marcell

Moldvay

Marcell
4 BLF KK BLF KK 27 2.41
21 Szűcs Péter Gergő

Szűcs

Péter Gergő
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 16 2.38
22 Úr Mátyás Péter

Úr

Mátyás Péter
4 Közgáz A Közgáz A 23 2.35
23 Száraz Ádám Simon

Száraz

Ádám Simon
3 Malév SC Malév SC 28 2.32
24 Gyapjas Máté

Gyapjas

Máté
4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 26 2.31
25 Erős Dániel

Erős

Dániel
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 27 2.22
26 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 25 2.16
27 Takács Márton

Takács

Márton
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 19 2.16
28 Varga Zsolt

Varga

Zsolt
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 13 2.15
29 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
2-4 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 29 2.07
30 Badics Tibor

Badics

Tibor
4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 21 2.05
31 Gyuricskó András

Gyuricskó

András
1 Monori SE Monori SE 23 2.04
32 Gomola Bence

Gomola

Bence
4 Monori SE Monori SE 26 2.00
33 Kiss Dániel

Kiss

Dániel
3-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 25 2.00
34 Várfalvi Dániel

Várfalvi

Dániel
3 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 24 2.00
35 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
1-3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 20 1.95
36 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 27 1.93
37 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 1.93
38 Major Előd

Major

Előd
4 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 27 1.93
39 Tökölyi Kornél

Tökölyi

Kornél
4-5 BLF KK BLF KK 23 1.87
40 Jurászik László

Jurászik

László
1 Monori SE Monori SE 29 1.72
41 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 30 1.70
42 Szőke Olivér

Szőke

Olivér
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 30 1.67
43 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
5 Monori SE Monori SE 30 1.63
44 Dobos Viktor

Dobos

Viktor
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 15 1.60
45 Kelemen Kristóf Endre

Kelemen

Kristóf Endre
1 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 25 1.60
46 Borkuty Lóránt Ernő

Borkuty

Lóránt Ernő
3-4 BLF KK BLF KK 19 1.53
47 Szijj Norbert

Szijj

Norbert
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 28 1.50
48 Kónyi Árpád Benjámin

Kónyi

Árpád Benjámin
1 BLF KK BLF KK 14 1.50
49 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
1 BLF KK BLF KK 18 1.50
50 Laza Máté

Laza

Máté
4 Monori SE Monori SE 20 1.45
51 Kósa Dominik

Kósa

Dominik
3 Malév SC Malév SC 28 1.43
52 Révész Marcell

Révész

Marcell
1 BLF KK BLF KK 26 1.42
53 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 20 1.40
54 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 25 1.36
55 Bolesza Gergely Csanád

Bolesza

Gergely Csanád
2 Malév SC Malév SC 13 1.23
56 Sólyom Zsigmond

Sólyom

Zsigmond
5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 20 1.20
57 Takács Péter

Takács

Péter
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 30 1.20
58 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 23 1.17
59 Kövér Krisztián

Kövér

Krisztián
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 29 1.17
60 Fülöp Gergő

Fülöp

Gergő
3 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 26 1.15
61 Csöbör Bálint

Csöbör

Bálint
1 Malév SC Malév SC 27 1.15
62 Tamási Péter András

Tamási

Péter András
3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 26 1.15
63 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 30 1.13
64 Háry Szabolcs

Háry

Szabolcs
2 Monori SE Monori SE 25 1.12
65 Kerényi Gergő Károly

Kerényi

Gergő Károly
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 23 1.09
66 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 22 1.09
67 Mészáros János Gyula

Mészáros

János Gyula
4 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 24 1.08
68 Tilinger Bence

Tilinger

Bence
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 20 1.05
69 Soós Levente

Soós

Levente
1 Malév SC Malév SC 26 1.04
70 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 24 1.00
71 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 13 1.00
72 Szőnyi Dániel

Szőnyi

Dániel
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 16 1.00
73 Tóth Szabolcs

Tóth

Szabolcs
4 Közgáz A Közgáz A 21 1.00
74 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 16 1.00
75 Waigand Ágoston

Waigand

Ágoston
1-2 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 13 1.00
76 TÓTH Richárd

TÓTH

Richárd
1 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 15 1.00
77 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 26 0.96
78 Szabari Krisztián

Szabari

Krisztián
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 23 0.96
79 Demjén Gábor

Demjén

Gábor
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 25 0.96
80 Sziklai Gyula

Sziklai

Gyula
3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 21 0.95
81 Verbényi Kálmán

Verbényi

Kálmán
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 0.94
82 Tóth Gábor

Tóth

Gábor
1-3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 14 0.93
83 Dr Varga István Attila

Dr Varga

István Attila
3-4 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 25 0.92
84 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
1 Közgáz A Közgáz A 23 0.87
85 Dorogi Erik

Dorogi

Erik
1-2 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 29 0.86
86 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Monori SE Monori SE 21 0.86
87 Illés Bálint

Illés

Bálint
1 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 26 0.85
88 Vámos Viktor Róbert

Vámos

Viktor Róbert
1-2 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 26 0.85
89 Gyurcsányi Péter

Gyurcsányi

Péter
1-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 26 0.85
90 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
1-2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 19 0.74
91 Széplaki Balázs Bátor

Széplaki

Balázs Bátor
2 Malév SC Malév SC 29 0.72
92 Sólyom László

Sólyom

László
3-4 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 24 0.71
93 Fóti Kristóf Benedek

Fóti

Kristóf Benedek
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 14 0.71
94 Vantal Gergely István

Vantal

Gergely István
2-3 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 23 0.70
95 Erdődi Péter

Erdődi

Péter
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 29 0.69
96 Tárnok Róbert Attila

Tárnok

Róbert Attila
3-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 13 0.69
97 Nagy Bálint

Nagy

Bálint
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 26 0.69
98 Berta Dániel László

Berta

Dániel László
3-4 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 16 0.69
99 Czimer Máté

Czimer

Máté
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 18 0.67
100 Williams Joseph Allen

Williams

Joseph Allen
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 0.67
101 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
2-3 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 15 0.67
102 Szél Márton Kálmán

Szél

Márton Kálmán
2-3 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 27 0.67
103 Török Csaba

Török

Csaba
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 20 0.65
104 Josepovits Gábor

Josepovits

Gábor
5 Malév SC Malév SC 28 0.64
105 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
4 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 25 0.64
106 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2 Monori SE Monori SE 19 0.63
107 Pruck Márton

Pruck

Márton
4 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 26 0.62
108 Korompay Levente

Korompay

Levente
3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 25 0.60
109 Steier József Dániel

Steier

József Dániel
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 20 0.60
110 Lukács Péter

Lukács

Péter
1-2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 25 0.60
111 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 22 0.59
112 Steier Roland László

Steier

Roland László
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 27 0.59
113 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 21 0.57
114 Dévényi András

Dévényi

András
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 22 0.55
115 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
3-4 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 20 0.55
116 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
1 Monori SE Monori SE 24 0.54
117 Szabó Márk

Szabó

Márk
4-5 BLF KK BLF KK 26 0.54
118 Ballon Gergő

Ballon

Gergő
1 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 27 0.52
119 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 25 0.52
120 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
3 BLF KK BLF KK 14 0.50
121 Papp Dominik

Papp

Dominik
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 22 0.50
122 Korompai Zsolt László

Korompai

Zsolt László
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 27 0.48
123 Macsali Róbert

Macsali

Róbert
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 30 0.47
124 Mindler István

Mindler

István
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 13 0.46
125 Jurászik Gábor

Jurászik

Gábor
2 Monori SE Monori SE 28 0.46
126 Szakolczay Kornél

Szakolczay

Kornél
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 27 0.44
127 Takács Gábor Ferenc

Takács

Gábor Ferenc
2-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 16 0.44
128 Orosz Balázs

Orosz

Balázs
4 Malév SC Malév SC 16 0.44
129 Bencze Louis

Bencze

Louis
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 16 0.44
130 Mészáros Bálint

Mészáros

Bálint
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 21 0.43
131 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 26 0.42
132 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
3-4 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 21 0.38
133 Pápay Mihály

Pápay

Mihály
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 14 0.36
134 Bedőcs Barnabás

Bedőcs

Barnabás
2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 18 0.33
135 Kőber Balázs Máté

Kőber

Balázs Máté
3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 15 0.33
136 Buday Levente Bálint

Buday

Levente Bálint
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 0.33
137 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 19 0.32
138 Szép Ákos Tamás

Szép

Ákos Tamás
2 BLF KK BLF KK 25 0.32
139 Kulik Ádám

Kulik

Ádám
MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 16 0.31
140 Csúsz Bence

Csúsz

Bence
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 13 0.31
141 Harsányi Bence

Harsányi

Bence
4 Malév SC Malév SC 23 0.30
142 Spiegel Gergő Roland

Spiegel

Gergő Roland
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 17 0.29
143 Puskás Bendegúz Artúr

Puskás

Bendegúz Artúr
1-3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 18 0.28
144 Busai Levente Gábor

Busai

Levente Gábor
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 25 0.28
145 Bencze Kevin

Bencze

Kevin
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 15 0.27
146 Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás

Brezovcsik

Dániel Tamás
4 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 15 0.27
147 Hajdú Balázs Donát

Hajdú

Balázs Donát
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 26 0.27
148 Szolnoki Balázs

Szolnoki

Balázs
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 26 0.27
149 Groska Ádám Péter

Groska

Ádám Péter
3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 23 0.26
150 Taylor John Mark

Taylor

John Mark
4-5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 28 0.25
151 Vittay Márton

Vittay

Márton
1-2 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 17 0.24
152 Madaras János

Madaras

János
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 22 0.23
153 Balázs Benjamin

Balázs

Benjamin
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 22 0.23
154 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 27 0.22
155 Molnár Máté

Molnár

Máté
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 23 0.22
156 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 18 0.22
157 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
3 Monori SE Monori SE 18 0.22
158 Polányi Csaba

Polányi

Csaba
3 Malév SC Malév SC 19 0.21
159 Novák Tamás

Novák

Tamás
5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 27 0.19
160 Solti Máté István

Solti

Máté István
2 Malév SC Malév SC 21 0.19
161 Balázs András

Balázs

András
4-5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 21 0.19
162 Bernacchini Dániel

Bernacchini

Dániel
1 Közgáz A Közgáz A 13 0.15
163 Böröcz Balázs

Böröcz

Balázs
2-3 BLF KK BLF KK 28 0.14
164 Szílvágyi Béla László

Szílvágyi

Béla László
1 Malév SC Malév SC 28 0.14
165 Huszár Gergely István

Huszár

Gergely István
3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 0.14
166 Nagy Bálint

Nagy

Bálint
3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 16 0.13
167 Seregély Balázs

Seregély

Balázs
1 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 15 0.13
168 Babik Barnabás

Babik

Barnabás
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 25 0.12
169 Gerencsér Gergely

Gerencsér

Gergely
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 19 0.11
170 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
3-4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 19 0.11
171 Molnár Márk

Molnár

Márk
1-2 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 27 0.11
172 Konkoly Dominik

Konkoly

Dominik
2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 19 0.11
173 Ablonczy Csaba

Ablonczy

Csaba
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 29 0.10
174 Fegyveres Máté

Fegyveres

Máté
5 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 14 0.07
175 Fehér Tamás

Fehér

Tamás
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 18 0.06
176 Kiss Máté

Kiss

Máté
1-2 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 16 0.06
177 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 20 0.05
178 Beri Imre

Beri

Imre
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 22 0.05
179 Vasali Mátyás

Vasali

Mátyás
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 27 0.04
180 Dürr Edgár András

Dürr

Edgár András
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 19 0.00
181 Pálfia Miklós

Pálfia

Miklós
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 0.00
182 Hirschler Máté János

Hirschler

Máté János
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 16 0.00
183 Mayer Patrick

Mayer

Patrick
5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 20 0.00
184 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
3-4 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 21 0.00
185 Folk Vilmos Dávid

Folk

Vilmos Dávid
3 Malév SC Malév SC 15 0.00
186 Szamay István

Szamay

István
5 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 15 0.00

Megyei szövetségek