Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép B - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 30 3.50
2 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 25 3.20
3 Pálházi Richárd

Pálházi

Richárd
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 22 2.68
4 Nagy Bálint

Nagy

Bálint
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 26 2.65
5 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 2.50
6 Gyuricskó András

Gyuricskó

András
1 Monori SE Monori SE 23 2.44
7 Várfalvi Dániel

Várfalvi

Dániel
3 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 24 2.38
8 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 27 2.33
9 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
2-4 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 29 2.28
10 Gyurcsányi Péter

Gyurcsányi

Péter
1-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 26 2.23
11 Jurászik László

Jurászik

László
1 Monori SE Monori SE 29 2.14
12 Csöbör Bálint

Csöbör

Bálint
1 Malév SC Malév SC 27 2.04
13 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1 BLF KK BLF KK 24 2.00
14 Gyapjas Máté

Gyapjas

Máté
4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 26 2.00
15 Szőke Olivér

Szőke

Olivér
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 30 1.97
16 Sziklai Gyula

Sziklai

Gyula
3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 21 1.76
17 Keresztesi Dávid József

Keresztesi

Dávid József
1-2 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 25 1.72
18 Kövér Krisztián

Kövér

Krisztián
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 29 1.59
19 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
1-3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 20 1.55
20 Szűcs Péter Gergő

Szűcs

Péter Gergő
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 16 1.50
21 Szarvas Gábor Endre

Szarvas

Gábor Endre
2 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 18 1.50
22 Mészáros Bálint

Mészáros

Bálint
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 21 1.48
23 Papp Dominik

Papp

Dominik
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 22 1.46
24 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
1 Közgáz A Közgáz A 23 1.44
25 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 23 1.44
26 Taylor John Mark

Taylor

John Mark
4-5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 28 1.43
27 Erdődi Péter

Erdődi

Péter
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 29 1.41
28 Kerényi Gergő Károly

Kerényi

Gergő Károly
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 23 1.39
29 Bernacchini Dániel

Bernacchini

Dániel
1 Közgáz A Közgáz A 13 1.23
30 Szílvágyi Béla László

Szílvágyi

Béla László
1 Malév SC Malév SC 28 1.21
31 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 19 1.21
32 Tóth Szabolcs

Tóth

Szabolcs
4 Közgáz A Közgáz A 21 1.19
33 Mogyorós Bence

Mogyorós

Bence
3-4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 22 1.18
34 Czérna Marcell Márió

Czérna

Marcell Márió
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 20 1.15
35 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
3-4 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 20 1.15
36 Jakab Arnold

Jakab

Arnold
2 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 28 1.11
37 Száraz Ádám Simon

Száraz

Ádám Simon
3 Malév SC Malév SC 28 1.11
38 Szakolczay Kornél

Szakolczay

Kornél
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 27 1.11
39 Waigand Ágoston

Waigand

Ágoston
1-2 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 13 1.08
40 Molnár Alex

Molnár

Alex
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 18 1.06
41 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Monori SE Monori SE 21 1.05
42 Révész Marcell

Révész

Marcell
1 BLF KK BLF KK 26 1.04
43 Kelemen Kristóf Endre

Kelemen

Kristóf Endre
1 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 25 1.04
44 Szép Ákos Tamás

Szép

Ákos Tamás
2 BLF KK BLF KK 25 1.04
45 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 26 1.00
46 Solymosi Tamás György

Solymosi

Tamás György
4-5 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 18 1.00
47 Czimer Máté

Czimer

Máté
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 18 1.00
48 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 25 0.96
49 Polányi Csaba

Polányi

Csaba
3 Malév SC Malév SC 19 0.95
50 Tamási Péter András

Tamási

Péter András
3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 26 0.92
51 Gomola Bence

Gomola

Bence
4 Monori SE Monori SE 26 0.92
52 Korompai Zsolt László

Korompai

Zsolt László
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 27 0.89
53 Háry Szabolcs

Háry

Szabolcs
2 Monori SE Monori SE 25 0.88
54 Berta Dániel László

Berta

Dániel László
3-4 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 16 0.88
55 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
1 BLF KK BLF KK 18 0.83
56 Szijj Norbert

Szijj

Norbert
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 28 0.82
57 Steier Roland László

Steier

Roland László
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 27 0.82
58 Bencze Louis

Bencze

Louis
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 16 0.81
59 Soós Levente

Soós

Levente
1 Malév SC Malév SC 26 0.77
60 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
5 Közgáz A Közgáz A 25 0.76
61 Dorogi Erik

Dorogi

Erik
1-2 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 29 0.76
62 Ballon Gergő

Ballon

Gergő
1 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 27 0.74
63 Fülöp Gergő

Fülöp

Gergő
3 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 26 0.73
64 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1-2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 26 0.73
65 Dobos Viktor

Dobos

Viktor
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 15 0.73
66 Dr Varga István Attila

Dr Varga

István Attila
3-4 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 25 0.72
67 Buday Levente Bálint

Buday

Levente Bálint
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 0.72
68 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 21 0.71
69 Fóti Kristóf Benedek

Fóti

Kristóf Benedek
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 14 0.71
70 Szőnyi Dániel

Szőnyi

Dániel
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 16 0.69
71 Vámos Viktor Róbert

Vámos

Viktor Róbert
1-2 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 26 0.65
72 Szabari Krisztián

Szabari

Krisztián
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 23 0.65
73 Tóth Gábor

Tóth

Gábor
1-3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 14 0.64
74 Kiss Máté

Kiss

Máté
1-2 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 16 0.63
75 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 30 0.63
76 Tárnok Róbert Attila

Tárnok

Róbert Attila
3-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 13 0.62
77 Jurászik Gábor

Jurászik

Gábor
2 Monori SE Monori SE 28 0.61
78 Babik Barnabás

Babik

Barnabás
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 25 0.60
79 Dévényi András

Dévényi

András
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 22 0.59
80 Vantal Gergely István

Vantal

Gergely István
2-3 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 23 0.57
81 Major Előd

Major

Előd
4 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 27 0.56
82 Laza Máté

Laza

Máté
4 Monori SE Monori SE 20 0.55
83 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 13 0.54
84 Mindler István

Mindler

István
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 13 0.54
85 Solti Máté István

Solti

Máté István
2 Malév SC Malév SC 21 0.52
86 Demjén Gábor

Demjén

Gábor
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 25 0.52
87 Lukács Péter

Lukács

Péter
1-2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 25 0.52
88 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 16 0.50
89 Tökölyi Kornél

Tökölyi

Kornél
4-5 BLF KK BLF KK 23 0.48
90 Groska Ádám Péter

Groska

Ádám Péter
3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 23 0.48
91 Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás

Brezovcsik

Dániel Tamás
4 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 15 0.47
92 Dürr Edgár András

Dürr

Edgár András
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 19 0.47
93 Varga Zsolt

Varga

Zsolt
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 13 0.46
94 Steier József Dániel

Steier

József Dániel
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 20 0.45
95 Hirschler Máté János

Hirschler

Máté János
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 16 0.44
96 Puskás Bendegúz Artúr

Puskás

Bendegúz Artúr
1-3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 18 0.44
97 Borkuty Lóránt Ernő

Borkuty

Lóránt Ernő
3-4 BLF KK BLF KK 19 0.42
98 Erős Dániel

Erős

Dániel
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 27 0.41
99 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 20 0.40
100 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
2-3 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 15 0.40
101 Bencze Kevin

Bencze

Kevin
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 15 0.40
102 Hajdú Balázs Donát

Hajdú

Balázs Donát
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 26 0.39
103 Pruck Márton

Pruck

Márton
4 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 26 0.39
104 Mészáros János Gyula

Mészáros

János Gyula
4 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 24 0.38
105 Ablonczy Csaba

Ablonczy

Csaba
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 29 0.38
106 Szél Márton Kálmán

Szél

Márton Kálmán
2-3 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 27 0.37
107 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
1-2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 19 0.37
108 Kónyi Árpád Benjámin

Kónyi

Árpád Benjámin
1 BLF KK BLF KK 14 0.36
109 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 25 0.36
110 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 22 0.36
111 Spiegel Gergő Roland

Spiegel

Gergő Roland
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 17 0.35
112 TÓTH Richárd

TÓTH

Richárd
1 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 15 0.33
113 Nagy Levente

Nagy

Levente
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 21 0.33
114 Zahorán Bertold Béla

Zahorán

Bertold Béla
1-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 19 0.32
115 Beri Imre

Beri

Imre
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 22 0.32
116 Kulik Ádám

Kulik

Ádám
MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 16 0.31
117 Bolesza Gergely Csanád

Bolesza

Gergely Csanád
2 Malév SC Malév SC 13 0.31
118 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 20 0.30
119 Sólyom László

Sólyom

László
3-4 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 24 0.29
120 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
5 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 21 0.29
121 Macsali Róbert

Macsali

Róbert
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 30 0.27
122 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
1 Monori SE Monori SE 24 0.25
123 Kósa Dominik

Kósa

Dominik
3 Malév SC Malév SC 28 0.25
124 Arató Balázs

Arató

Balázs
3-5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 16 0.25
125 Kiss Dániel

Kiss

Dániel
3-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 25 0.24
126 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 26 0.23
127 Harsányi Bence

Harsányi

Bence
4 Malév SC Malév SC 23 0.22
128 Verbényi Kálmán

Verbényi

Kálmán
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 0.22
129 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
3 Monori SE Monori SE 18 0.22
130 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2 Monori SE Monori SE 19 0.21
131 Takács Márton

Takács

Márton
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 19 0.21
132 Novák Tamás

Novák

Tamás
5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 27 0.19
133 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
3-4 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 21 0.19
134 Moldvay Marcell

Moldvay

Marcell
4 BLF KK BLF KK 27 0.19
135 Székely László

Székely

László
2 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 26 0.19
136 Széplaki Balázs Bátor

Széplaki

Balázs Bátor
2 Malév SC Malév SC 29 0.17
137 Illés Bálint

Illés

Bálint
1 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 26 0.15
138 Tilinger Bence

Tilinger

Bence
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 20 0.15
139 Szihalmy Dániel

Szihalmy

Dániel
5 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 26 0.15
140 Madaras János

Madaras

János
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 22 0.14
141 Balázs Benjamin

Balázs

Benjamin
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 22 0.14
142 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
3 BLF KK BLF KK 14 0.14
143 Molnár Máté

Molnár

Máté
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 23 0.13
144 Takács Gábor Ferenc

Takács

Gábor Ferenc
2-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 16 0.13
145 Folk Vilmos Dávid

Folk

Vilmos Dávid
3 Malév SC Malév SC 15 0.13
146 Szamay István

Szamay

István
5 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 15 0.13
147 Szabó Márk

Szabó

Márk
4-5 BLF KK BLF KK 26 0.12
148 Korompay Levente

Korompay

Levente
3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 25 0.12
149 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 18 0.11
150 Fehér Tamás

Fehér

Tamás
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 18 0.11
151 Josepovits Gábor

Josepovits

Gábor
5 Malév SC Malév SC 28 0.11
152 Lukács Barnabás

Lukács

Barnabás
4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 23 0.09
153 Csúsz Bence

Csúsz

Bence
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 13 0.08
154 Busai Levente Gábor

Busai

Levente Gábor
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 25 0.08
155 Takács Péter

Takács

Péter
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 30 0.07
156 Seregély Balázs

Seregély

Balázs
1 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 15 0.07
157 Molnár Márk

Molnár

Márk
1-2 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 27 0.07
158 Huszár Gergely István

Huszár

Gergely István
3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 0.07
159 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 27 0.07
160 Nagy Bálint

Nagy

Bálint
3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 16 0.06
161 Vittay Márton

Vittay

Márton
1-2 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 17 0.06
162 Orosz Balázs

Orosz

Balázs
4 Malév SC Malév SC 16 0.06
163 Török Csaba

Török

Csaba
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 20 0.05
164 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
3-4 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 21 0.05
165 Badics Tibor

Badics

Tibor
4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 21 0.05
166 Böröcz Balázs

Böröcz

Balázs
2-3 BLF KK BLF KK 28 0.04
167 Szolnoki Balázs

Szolnoki

Balázs
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 26 0.04
168 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
4 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 25 0.04
169 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 24 0.04
170 Vasali Mátyás

Vasali

Mátyás
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 27 0.04
171 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
5 Monori SE Monori SE 30 0.00
172 Sólyom Zsigmond

Sólyom

Zsigmond
5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 20 0.00
173 Gerencsér Gergely

Gerencsér

Gergely
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 19 0.00
174 Kőber Balázs Máté

Kőber

Balázs Máté
3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 15 0.00
175 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 26 0.00
176 Fegyveres Máté

Fegyveres

Máté
5 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 14 0.00
177 Úr Mátyás Péter

Úr

Mátyás Péter
4 Közgáz A Közgáz A 23 0.00
178 Williams Joseph Allen

Williams

Joseph Allen
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 0.00
179 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
3-4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 19 0.00
180 Pálfia Miklós

Pálfia

Miklós
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 0.00
181 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 22 0.00
182 Pápay Mihály

Pápay

Mihály
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 14 0.00
183 Mayer Patrick

Mayer

Patrick
5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 20 0.00
184 Balázs András

Balázs

András
4-5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 21 0.00
185 Konkoly Dominik

Konkoly

Dominik
2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 19 0.00
186 Bedőcs Barnabás

Bedőcs

Barnabás
2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 18 0.00

Megyei szövetségek