Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép B - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Úr Mátyás Péter

Úr

Mátyás Péter
4 Közgáz A Közgáz A 23 6.87
2 Szihalmy Dániel

Szihalmy

Dániel
5 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 26 6.50
3 Mészáros János Gyula

Mészáros

János Gyula
4 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 24 5.92
4 Arató Balázs

Arató

Balázs
3-5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 16 5.88
5 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 26 5.65
6 Bartha Ákos

Bartha

Ákos
5 Közgáz A Közgáz A 25 5.44
7 Keresztesi Dávid József

Keresztesi

Dávid József
1-2 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 25 4.92
8 Mogyorós Bence

Mogyorós

Bence
3-4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 22 4.91
9 Gomola Bence

Gomola

Bence
4 Monori SE Monori SE 26 4.89
10 Takács Péter

Takács

Péter
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 30 4.80
11 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
5 Monori SE Monori SE 30 4.80
12 Takács Márton

Takács

Márton
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 19 4.74
13 Szarvas Gábor Endre

Szarvas

Gábor Endre
2 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 18 4.61
14 Moldvay Marcell

Moldvay

Marcell
4 BLF KK BLF KK 27 4.59
15 Tökölyi Kornél

Tökölyi

Kornél
4-5 BLF KK BLF KK 23 4.52
16 Székely László

Székely

László
2 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 26 4.50
17 Dobos Márk

Dobos

Márk
1-2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 26 4.42
18 Novák Patrik

Novák

Patrik
2-4 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 29 4.31
19 Várfalvi Dániel

Várfalvi

Dániel
3 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 24 4.29
20 Sólyom Zsigmond

Sólyom

Zsigmond
5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 20 4.20
21 Lukács Barnabás

Lukács

Barnabás
4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 23 3.96
22 Jakab Arnold

Jakab

Arnold
2 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 28 3.93
23 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 26 3.89
24 Gyuricskó András

Gyuricskó

András
1 Monori SE Monori SE 23 3.87
25 Sebők Bence

Sebők

Bence
5 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 21 3.86
26 Czérna Marcell Márió

Czérna

Marcell Márió
2-3 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 20 3.85
27 Varga Zsolt

Varga

Zsolt
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 13 3.85
28 Major Előd

Major

Előd
4 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 27 3.85
29 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 27 3.82
30 Révész Marcell

Révész

Marcell
1 BLF KK BLF KK 26 3.81
31 Nagy Gergely István

Nagy

Gergely István
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 30 3.77
32 Jurászik László

Jurászik

László
1 Monori SE Monori SE 29 3.76
33 Száraz Ádám Simon

Száraz

Ádám Simon
3 Malév SC Malév SC 28 3.61
34 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 24 3.58
35 Zahorán Bertold Béla

Zahorán

Bertold Béla
1-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 19 3.58
36 Nagy Levente

Nagy

Levente
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 21 3.57
37 Molnár Alex

Molnár

Alex
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 18 3.56
38 Baptiszta Péter Olivér

Baptiszta

Péter Olivér
5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 22 3.50
39 Szőnyi Dániel

Szőnyi

Dániel
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 16 3.38
40 Kelemen Kristóf Endre

Kelemen

Kristóf Endre
1 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 25 3.36
41 Solymosi Tamás György

Solymosi

Tamás György
4-5 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 18 3.33
42 Kiss Dániel

Kiss

Dániel
3-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 25 3.32
43 Kónyi Árpád Benjámin

Kónyi

Árpád Benjámin
1 BLF KK BLF KK 14 3.29
44 Korompai Ákos István

Korompai

Ákos István
1-2 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 25 3.24
45 Háry Szabolcs

Háry

Szabolcs
2 Monori SE Monori SE 25 3.20
46 Béres Benedek

Béres

Benedek
2 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 20 3.10
47 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 21 3.10
48 Dorogi Erik

Dorogi

Erik
1-2 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 29 3.10
49 Badics Tibor

Badics

Tibor
4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 21 3.10
50 Fülöp Gergő

Fülöp

Gergő
3 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 26 3.08
51 Gyapjas Máté

Gyapjas

Máté
4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 26 3.04
52 Németh Bence Tamás

Németh

Bence Tamás
1-2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 19 2.95
53 Verbényi Kálmán

Verbényi

Kálmán
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 2.94
54 Kiss Ágoston

Kiss

Ágoston
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 22 2.91
55 Erős Dániel

Erős

Dániel
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 27 2.89
56 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 25 2.88
57 Demjén Gábor

Demjén

Gábor
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 25 2.80
58 Kósa Dominik

Kósa

Dominik
3 Malév SC Malév SC 28 2.75
59 Szűcs Péter Gergő

Szűcs

Péter Gergő
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 16 2.75
60 Pruck Márton

Pruck

Márton
4 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 26 2.65
61 Szabari Krisztián

Szabari

Krisztián
3-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 23 2.57
62 Pálházi Richárd

Pálházi

Richárd
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 22 2.55
63 Waigand Ágoston

Waigand

Ágoston
1-2 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 13 2.54
64 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
1 Monori SE Monori SE 24 2.50
65 Vámos Viktor Róbert

Vámos

Viktor Róbert
1-2 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 26 2.46
66 Tamási Péter András

Tamási

Péter András
3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 26 2.46
67 Reiter Bence

Reiter

Bence
3-4 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 20 2.45
68 Borkuty Lóránt Ernő

Borkuty

Lóránt Ernő
3-4 BLF KK BLF KK 19 2.37
69 Van Der Meer Loránd

Van Der Meer

Loránd
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 2.36
70 Beák Gábor

Beák

Gábor
1-3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 20 2.35
71 Kövér Krisztián

Kövér

Krisztián
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 29 2.35
72 Csepregi Ádám István

Csepregi

Ádám István
4 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 25 2.28
73 Dévényi András

Dévényi

András
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 22 2.23
74 Busai Levente Gábor

Busai

Levente Gábor
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 25 2.16
75 Csöbör Bálint

Csöbör

Bálint
1 Malév SC Malév SC 27 2.15
76 Révész Ádám

Révész

Ádám
1 BLF KK BLF KK 18 2.11
77 Szőke Olivér

Szőke

Olivér
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 30 2.10
78 Erdődi Péter

Erdődi

Péter
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 29 2.07
79 Gémes Andor Benedek

Gémes

Andor Benedek
TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 16 2.06
80 Laza Máté

Laza

Máté
4 Monori SE Monori SE 20 2.05
81 Gyurcsányi Péter

Gyurcsányi

Péter
1-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 26 2.04
82 Molnár Bence

Molnár

Bence
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 30 2.03
83 Harsányi Bence

Harsányi

Bence
4 Malév SC Malév SC 23 2.00
84 Berta Dániel László

Berta

Dániel László
3-4 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 16 2.00
85 Fóti Kristóf Benedek

Fóti

Kristóf Benedek
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 14 2.00
86 Sólyom László

Sólyom

László
3-4 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 24 1.96
87 Vantal András László

Vantal

András László
2-3 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 15 1.93
88 Takács Gábor Ferenc

Takács

Gábor Ferenc
2-4 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 16 1.88
89 Tilinger Bence

Tilinger

Bence
2-3 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 20 1.85
90 Soós Levente

Soós

Levente
1 Malév SC Malév SC 26 1.85
91 Mészáros Csaba

Mészáros

Csaba
1 BLF KK BLF KK 24 1.83
92 Steier Roland László

Steier

Roland László
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 27 1.82
93 Kulik Ádám

Kulik

Ádám
MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 16 1.81
94 Bencze Louis

Bencze

Louis
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 16 1.81
95 Korompay Levente

Korompay

Levente
3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 25 1.80
96 Josepovits Gábor

Josepovits

Gábor
5 Malév SC Malév SC 28 1.79
97 Czimer Máté

Czimer

Máté
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 18 1.78
98 Bene Tamás

Bene

Tamás
4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 26 1.77
99 Dr Varga István Attila

Dr Varga

István Attila
3-4 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 25 1.76
100 Szílvágyi Béla László

Szílvágyi

Béla László
1 Malév SC Malév SC 28 1.75
101 Tóth Szabolcs

Tóth

Szabolcs
4 Közgáz A Közgáz A 21 1.71
102 Williams Joseph Allen

Williams

Joseph Allen
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 15 1.60
103 Korompai Zsolt László

Korompai

Zsolt László
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 27 1.59
104 Novák Tamás

Novák

Tamás
5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 27 1.59
105 Beri Imre

Beri

Imre
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 22 1.55
106 Tárnok Róbert Attila

Tárnok

Róbert Attila
3-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 13 1.54
107 Horváth Márton

Horváth

Márton
1 Közgáz A Közgáz A 23 1.52
108 Kerényi Gergő Károly

Kerényi

Gergő Károly
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 23 1.52
109 Madaras János

Madaras

János
4-5 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 22 1.50
110 Lukács Péter

Lukács

Péter
1-2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 25 1.44
111 Sziklai Gyula

Sziklai

Gyula
3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 21 1.43
112 Dobos Viktor

Dobos

Viktor
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 15 1.40
113 Egervári Márton

Egervári

Márton
3-4 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 21 1.38
114 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 25 1.36
115 Szép Ákos Tamás

Szép

Ákos Tamás
2 BLF KK BLF KK 25 1.36
116 Bolesza Gergely Csanád

Bolesza

Gergely Csanád
2 Malév SC Malév SC 13 1.31
117 Nagy Bálint

Nagy

Bálint
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 26 1.31
118 Szakolczay Kornél

Szakolczay

Kornél
3-4 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 27 1.30
119 Laczó Levente

Laczó

Levente
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 23 1.26
120 Taylor John Mark

Taylor

John Mark
4-5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 28 1.25
121 Szabó Márk

Szabó

Márk
4-5 BLF KK BLF KK 26 1.23
122 Szijj Norbert

Szijj

Norbert
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 28 1.21
123 Széplaki Balázs Bátor

Széplaki

Balázs Bátor
2 Malév SC Malév SC 29 1.21
124 Pápay Mihály

Pápay

Mihály
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 14 1.21
125 Bencze Kevin

Bencze

Kevin
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 15 1.20
126 Macsali Róbert

Macsali

Róbert
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 30 1.20
127 Illés Bálint

Illés

Bálint
1 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 26 1.19
128 Jurászik Gábor

Jurászik

Gábor
2 Monori SE Monori SE 28 1.14
129 Vantal Gergely István

Vantal

Gergely István
2-3 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 23 1.13
130 Szél Márton Kálmán

Szél

Márton Kálmán
2-3 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 27 1.11
131 Balázs Benjamin

Balázs

Benjamin
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 22 1.09
132 Bedőcs Barnabás

Bedőcs

Barnabás
2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 18 1.06
133 Mészáros Bálint

Mészáros

Bálint
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 21 1.05
134 Groska Ádám Péter

Groska

Ádám Péter
3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 23 1.04
135 Tóth Kristóf

Tóth

Kristóf
3 BLF KK BLF KK 14 1.00
136 Pongrácz Gergely

Pongrácz

Gergely
4 Monori SE Monori SE 21 0.95
137 Tóth Gábor

Tóth

Gábor
1-3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 14 0.93
138 TÓTH Richárd

TÓTH

Richárd
1 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 15 0.93
139 Ballon Gergő

Ballon

Gergő
1 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 27 0.89
140 Hajdú Balázs Donát

Hajdú

Balázs Donát
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 26 0.89
141 Kőber Balázs Máté

Kőber

Balázs Máté
3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 15 0.87
142 Fekete Béla

Fekete

Béla
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 13 0.85
143 Török Csaba

Török

Csaba
5 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 20 0.85
144 Folk Vilmos Dávid

Folk

Vilmos Dávid
3 Malév SC Malév SC 15 0.80
145 Gyapjas Levente

Gyapjas

Levente
3-4 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 19 0.79
146 Puskás Bendegúz Artúr

Puskás

Bendegúz Artúr
1-3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 18 0.78
147 Csúsz Bence

Csúsz

Bence
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 13 0.77
148 Babik Barnabás

Babik

Barnabás
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 25 0.72
149 Mindler István

Mindler

István
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 13 0.69
150 Papp Dominik

Papp

Dominik
2 Közgáz A Közgáz A 22 0.68
151 Spiegel Gergő Roland

Spiegel

Gergő Roland
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 17 0.65
152 Vasali Mátyás

Vasali

Mátyás
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 27 0.63
153 Szabó Péter

Szabó

Péter
1-2 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 19 0.63
154 Bernacchini Dániel

Bernacchini

Dániel
1 Közgáz A Közgáz A 13 0.62
155 Fegyveres Máté

Fegyveres

Máté
5 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 14 0.57
156 Böröcz Balázs

Böröcz

Balázs
2-3 BLF KK BLF KK 28 0.57
157 Vittay Márton

Vittay

Márton
1-2 MAFC-BME MAFC-BME 17 0.53
158 Szabó Dániel

Szabó

Dániel
2 Monori SE Monori SE 19 0.53
159 Molnár Máté

Molnár

Máté
2-3 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 23 0.52
160 Buday Levente Bálint

Buday

Levente Bálint
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 18 0.50
161 Tóth Ádám

Tóth

Ádám
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 27 0.48
162 Brezovcsik Dániel Tamás

Brezovcsik

Dániel Tamás
4 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 15 0.47
163 Orosz Balázs

Orosz

Balázs
4 Malév SC Malév SC 16 0.44
164 Balázs András

Balázs

András
4-5 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 21 0.43
165 Dürr Edgár András

Dürr

Edgár András
1-5 BUDAFOK II. BUDAFOK II. 19 0.42
166 Szolnoki Balázs

Szolnoki

Balázs
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 26 0.39
167 Solti Máté István

Solti

Máté István
2 Malév SC Malév SC 21 0.38
168 Kiss Máté

Kiss

Máté
1-2 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 16 0.38
169 Huszár Gergely István

Huszár

Gergely István
3 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 0.36
170 Seregély Balázs

Seregély

Balázs
1 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 15 0.33
171 Polányi Csaba

Polányi

Csaba
3 Malév SC Malév SC 19 0.32
172 Ablonczy Csaba

Ablonczy

Csaba
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 29 0.31
173 Molnár Márk

Molnár

Márk
1-2 Százhalombattai KSE Százhalombattai KSE 27 0.30
174 Mayer Patrick

Mayer

Patrick
5 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 20 0.30
175 Szamay István

Szamay

István
5 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 15 0.27
176 Balogh Ákos

Balogh

Ákos
1-2 Pénzügyőr SE II. Pénzügyőr SE II. 20 0.25
177 Nagy Bálint

Nagy

Bálint
3 Dunaharaszti MTK II. Dunaharaszti MTK II. 16 0.25
178 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
3 Monori SE Monori SE 18 0.22
179 Hirschler Máté János

Hirschler

Máté János
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 16 0.19
180 Megyes Ákos

Megyes

Ákos
2-3 ELTE BEAC ELTE BEAC 18 0.17
181 Steier József Dániel

Steier

József Dániel
1 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 20 0.15
182 Pálfia Miklós

Pálfia

Miklós
4-5 Kandó FSC Kandó FSC 14 0.14
183 Fehér Tamás

Fehér

Tamás
3 Zuglói Sasok Zuglói Sasok 18 0.11
184 Konkoly Dominik

Konkoly

Dominik
2 BDSEbasket BDSEbasket 19 0.11
185 Gudor István Bence

Gudor

István Bence
3-4 TF-BP SE U23 TF-BP SE U23 21 0.10
186 Gerencsér Gergely

Gerencsér

Gergely
2-3 Szentendrei KSE Szentendrei KSE 19 0.05

Megyei szövetségek