Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép A - 2021/2022
Minimum 15 lejátszott mérkőzés
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Varga Balázs László

Varga

Balázs László
1-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 20.48
2 Vágvölgyi Ádám

Vágvölgyi

Ádám
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 24 19.63
3 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
2-3 TFSE TFSE 28 19.50
4 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 27 19.37
5 Fekete József

Fekete

József
5 KKS KKS 29 19.10
6 Bartus Gergely

Bartus

Gergely
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 26 17.89
7 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
3-4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 23 17.87
8 Petrucsik Bence

Petrucsik

Bence
1 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 21 16.67
9 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 28 16.46
10 Szabó Márton Balázs

Szabó

Márton Balázs
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 23 15.96
11 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 15.44
12 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
1-2 KKS KKS 30 15.30
13 Krkljes Vukasin

Krkljes

Vukasin
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 25 15.28
14 Tulkán Máté

Tulkán

Máté
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 15.16
15 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 15.05
16 Ács Benedek

Ács

Benedek
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 25 14.80
17 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
4-5 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 17 14.53
18 Miháczi Ádám

Miháczi

Ádám
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 27 13.82
19 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 13.59
20 Morauvszki Gergely

Morauvszki

Gergely
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 27 13.37
21 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 22 13.18
22 Filótás Gergely László

Filótás

Gergely László
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 17 12.88
23 Horváth Gergely László

Horváth

Gergely László
3 TFSE TFSE 26 12.39
24 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 27 12.33
25 Ignácz Dávid

Ignácz

Dávid
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 19 12.32
26 Munteán András Gyula

Munteán

András Gyula
4 BRAVOS BRAVOS 27 12.30
27 Manninger Marcell

Manninger

Marcell
4-5 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 23 12.00
28 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
2 TFSE TFSE 26 11.81
29 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 11.67
30 Csernák Ádám

Csernák

Ádám
3-4 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 18 11.50
31 Beczássy Máté

Beczássy

Máté
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 11.32
32 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
1-2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 16 11.25
33 Fodor Bálint

Fodor

Bálint
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 11.20
34 Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba

Mlinárcsik

Izsák Csaba
2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 10.96
35 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 10.88
36 Taga György

Taga

György
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 18 10.83
37 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 10.52
38 Valaczkay Gábor

Valaczkay

Gábor
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 24 10.50
39 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 10.39
40 Szöllősi Mátyás János

Szöllősi

Mátyás János
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 19 10.37
41 Koncz Bálint

Koncz

Bálint
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 16 10.31
42 Burján Imre

Burján

Imre
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 10.05
43 Naser Ali Ahmed

Naser

Ali Ahmed
2 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 27 9.82
44 Világi Kristóf

Világi

Kristóf
4 TFSE TFSE 26 9.81
45 Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós

Dr.Essősy

Mátyás Miklós
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 18 9.78
46 Látos András

Látos

András
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 22 9.73
47 Major Péter

Major

Péter
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 21 9.71
48 Nagy László

Nagy

László
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 26 9.69
49 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc

Dinnyés

Dávid Ferenc
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 9.50
50 Koncz Péter

Koncz

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 17 9.41
51 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 27 9.33
52 Pólik György Csongor

Pólik

György Csongor
5 BRAVOS BRAVOS 20 9.25
53 Farkas Alpár Endre

Farkas

Alpár Endre
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 21 9.19
54 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 23 9.04
55 Szilágyi László István

Szilágyi

László István
1-2 KKS KKS 24 9.04
56 Nyitrai Ákos

Nyitrai

Ákos
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 23 8.96
57 Szabó Balázs

Szabó

Balázs
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 8.87
58 Matskási István

Matskási

István
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 24 8.83
59 Dudás László

Dudás

László
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 28 8.71
60 Dr. Lantos Bálint

Dr. Lantos

Bálint
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 8.61
61 Fekete Csaba

Fekete

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 8.58
62 Horváth Zsolt

Horváth

Zsolt
1-2 KKS KKS 21 8.48
63 Antal Dávid

Antal

Dávid
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 25 8.28
64 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 16 8.19
65 Vadas Ágoston

Vadas

Ágoston
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 20 8.10
66 Igonda Benedek

Igonda

Benedek
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 7.93
67 Vadász Ákos Barna

Vadász

Ákos Barna
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 26 7.89
68 Balázs Előd

Balázs

Előd
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 20 7.75
69 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 7.68
70 Cserneczky Zsolt

Cserneczky

Zsolt
5 KKS KKS 23 7.61
71 Buru Domonkos

Buru

Domonkos
5 HSE HSE 27 7.56
72 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 16 7.56
73 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 26 7.50
74 Jakucs Balázs

Jakucs

Balázs
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 20 7.50
75 Szántó András

Szántó

András
5 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 24 7.50
76 Juhász Bence

Juhász

Bence
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 20 7.35
77 Siklós Bence

Siklós

Bence
1-2 HSE HSE 26 7.35
78 Szlatkovszky Ákos

Szlatkovszky

Ákos
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 20 7.15
79 Jakkel Mihály Péter

Jakkel

Mihály Péter
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 15 7.13
80 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 27 7.11
81 Kiss-Leizer Ákos

Kiss-Leizer

Ákos
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 22 7.00
82 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 7.00
83 Oláh Krisztián

Oláh

Krisztián
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 22 6.91
84 Havas Barnabás Zsolt

Havas

Barnabás Zsolt
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 23 6.87
85 Faraj Alfarag Osama

Faraj Alfarag

Osama
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 22 6.82
86 Terék Nándor

Terék

Nándor
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 23 6.78
87 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 23 6.70
88 Holp Nándor Máté

Holp

Nándor Máté
3-4 HSE HSE 29 6.38
89 Répási Richárd

Répási

Richárd
3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 18 6.33
90 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
1-2 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 19 6.21
91 Pataki Levente Ádám

Pataki

Levente Ádám
2-3 TFSE TFSE 25 6.16
92 Bencsik Norbert

Bencsik

Norbert
2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 26 6.15
93 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 6.07
94 Ágoston László

Ágoston

László
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 22 6.05
95 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 15 6.00
96 Csapó Dániel

Csapó

Dániel
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 20 5.90
97 Felházi Barna Loránd

Felházi

Barna Loránd
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 21 5.76
98 Velkey József

Velkey

József
2-3 TFSE TFSE 21 5.67
99 Hensch Norbert

Hensch

Norbert
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 24 5.46
100 Biczók Gergely

Biczók

Gergely
4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 20 5.45
101 Somogyi György

Somogyi

György
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 21 5.38
102 Fazekas István Mihály

Fazekas

István Mihály
2 HSE HSE 30 5.37
103 Komlós Levente

Komlós

Levente
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 5.29
104 Bodor Bence Aladár

Bodor

Bence Aladár
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 24 5.25
105 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 19 5.11
106 Czepanecz Tamás

Czepanecz

Tamás
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 5.05
107 Bánsági Attila

Bánsági

Attila
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 24 5.04
108 Dr. Glavatity Dénes

Dr. Glavatity

Dénes
3-4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 23 5.00
109 Lengyel Kristóf Dániel

Lengyel

Kristóf Dániel
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 18 4.94
110 Máthé-Barabássy Attila

Máthé-Barabássy

Attila
5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 19 4.90
111 Radnai Rudolf

Radnai

Rudolf
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 18 4.89
112 Schneider Mihály Benedek

Schneider

Mihály Benedek
2-3 HSE HSE 24 4.83
113 Graf András

Graf

András
1-2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 25 4.76
114 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
2-3 TFSE TFSE 24 4.71
115 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 4.70
116 Lepsik Richard Péter

Lepsik

Richard Péter
3-4 TFSE TFSE 24 4.67
117 Józsa Zoltán

Józsa

Zoltán
5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 25 4.64
118 Horváth Attila Viktor

Horváth

Attila Viktor
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 21 4.52
119 Sárkány Tamás Zoltán

Sárkány

Tamás Zoltán
2-3 HSE HSE 28 4.50
120 Nitsch Gergely

Nitsch

Gergely
4-5 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 4.50
121 Petrikó Péter Dániel

Petrikó

Péter Dániel
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 23 4.48
122 Laczka István

Laczka

István
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 28 4.43
123 Baracskay Gergely

Baracskay

Gergely
2-3 KKS KKS 23 4.35
124 Renkecz Máté Gergő

Renkecz

Máté Gergő
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 19 4.16
125 Borsodi Márton

Borsodi

Márton
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 4.13
126 Tölgyesi Ádám Máté

Tölgyesi

Ádám Máté
3-4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 22 4.09
127 Bodnár Csaba

Bodnár

Csaba
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 21 3.86
128 Nyerges Péter Attila

Nyerges

Péter Attila
2 HSE HSE 25 3.84
129 Berényi Péter

Berényi

Péter
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 3.80
130 Tóth Attila

Tóth

Attila
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 19 3.53
131 Poku Bertalan

Poku

Bertalan
2-3 KKS KKS 19 3.26
132 Tóth Fabó

Tóth

Fabó
5 HSE HSE 27 3.19
133 Csuba Attila

Csuba

Attila
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 24 3.17
134 Ovád Gergő

Ovád

Gergő
1-2 KKS KKS 26 3.12
135 Manninger Mátyás

Manninger

Mátyás
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 27 3.04
136 Szecsei Gergő László

Szecsei

Gergő László
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 27 3.00
137 Szabó Máté Bendegúz

Szabó

Máté Bendegúz
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 15 2.93
138 Ordasi Dénes

Ordasi

Dénes
2-3 HSE HSE 21 2.76
139 Balsay István

Balsay

István
2-3 TFSE TFSE 17 2.53
140 Somosi Ádám

Somosi

Ádám
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 2.50
141 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 2.32
142 Kis Balázs Barnabás

Kis

Balázs Barnabás
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 2.31
143 Hirth Attila

Hirth

Attila
1-2 BRAVOS BRAVOS 23 2.26
144 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
2-3 TFSE TFSE 23 2.13
145 Paulovics Ádám

Paulovics

Ádám
4-5 KKS KKS 20 2.10
146 Fábián Dénes

Fábián

Dénes
1-2 BRAVOS BRAVOS 20 2.00
147 Ipach Marcell

Ipach

Marcell
1-2 HSE HSE 27 1.78
148 Mogyoródi Béla Ferenc

Mogyoródi

Béla Ferenc
1 BRAVOS BRAVOS 16 1.69
149 Bátora Tamás

Bátora

Tamás
2-3 HSE HSE 24 1.58
150 Horváth Levente

Horváth

Levente
4-5 HSE HSE 28 1.43
151 Muzsik Sándor

Muzsik

Sándor
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 1.33
152 Váczi Mihály

Váczi

Mihály
2 TFSE TFSE 23 1.26
153 Halmosi Gergő

Halmosi

Gergő
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 15 1.13
154 Fábri Miklós Kornél

Fábri

Miklós Kornél
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 1.00
155 Szakács Zsombor

Szakács

Zsombor
3-4 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 19 0.90
156 Ötvös Szilárd Tamás

Ötvös

Szilárd Tamás
2-3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 15 0.87
157 Boda János

Boda

János
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 15 0.60
158 Árvai Péter

Árvai

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 23 0.57
159 Strausz György

Strausz

György
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 23 0.52

Megyei szövetségek