Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép A - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Varga Balázs László

Varga

Balázs László
1-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 20.48
2 Vágvölgyi Ádám

Vágvölgyi

Ádám
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 24 19.63
3 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
2-3 TFSE TFSE 28 19.50
4 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 27 19.37
5 Fekete József

Fekete

József
5 KKS KKS 29 19.10
6 Bartus Gergely

Bartus

Gergely
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 26 17.89
7 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
3-4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 23 17.87
8 Petrucsik Bence

Petrucsik

Bence
1 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 21 16.67
9 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 28 16.46
10 Szabó Márton Balázs

Szabó

Márton Balázs
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 23 15.96
11 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 15.44
12 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
1-2 KKS KKS 30 15.30
13 Krkljes Vukasin

Krkljes

Vukasin
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 25 15.28
14 Félix Ákos

Félix

Ákos
4 TFSE TFSE 14 15.21
15 Tulkán Máté

Tulkán

Máté
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 15.16
16 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 15.05
17 Ács Benedek

Ács

Benedek
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 25 14.80
18 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
4-5 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 17 14.53
19 Miháczi Ádám

Miháczi

Ádám
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 27 13.82
20 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 13.59
21 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 13 13.39
22 Morauvszki Gergely

Morauvszki

Gergely
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 27 13.37
23 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 22 13.18
24 Filótás Gergely László

Filótás

Gergely László
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 17 12.88
25 Horváth Gergely László

Horváth

Gergely László
3 TFSE TFSE 26 12.39
26 Grkovic Marko

Grkovic

Marko
3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 13 12.39
27 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 27 12.33
28 Ignácz Dávid

Ignácz

Dávid
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 19 12.32
29 Munteán András Gyula

Munteán

András Gyula
4 BRAVOS BRAVOS 27 12.30
30 Kulifai Máté

Kulifai

Máté
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 13 12.15
31 Manninger Marcell

Manninger

Marcell
4-5 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 23 12.00
32 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
2 TFSE TFSE 26 11.81
33 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 11.67
34 Csernák Ádám

Csernák

Ádám
3-4 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 18 11.50
35 Beczássy Máté

Beczássy

Máté
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 11.32
36 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
1-2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 16 11.25
37 Fodor Bálint

Fodor

Bálint
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 11.20
38 Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba

Mlinárcsik

Izsák Csaba
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 10.96
39 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 10.88
40 Taga György

Taga

György
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 18 10.83
41 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 10.52
42 Valaczkay Gábor

Valaczkay

Gábor
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 24 10.50
43 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 10.39
44 Szöllősi Mátyás János

Szöllősi

Mátyás János
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 19 10.37
45 Koncz Bálint

Koncz

Bálint
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 16 10.31
46 Burján Imre

Burján

Imre
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 10.05
47 Naser Ali Ahmed

Naser

Ali Ahmed
2 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 27 9.82
48 Világi Kristóf

Világi

Kristóf
4 TFSE TFSE 26 9.81
49 Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós

Dr.Essősy

Mátyás Miklós
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 18 9.78
50 Látos András

Látos

András
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 22 9.73
51 Major Péter

Major

Péter
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 21 9.71
52 Nagy László

Nagy

László
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 26 9.69
53 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc

Dinnyés

Dávid Ferenc
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 9.50
54 Koncz Péter

Koncz

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 17 9.41
55 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 27 9.33
56 Pólik György Csongor

Pólik

György Csongor
5 BRAVOS BRAVOS 20 9.25
57 Farkas Alpár Endre

Farkas

Alpár Endre
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 21 9.19
58 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 23 9.04
59 Szilágyi László István

Szilágyi

László István
1-2 KKS KKS 24 9.04
60 Nyitrai Ákos

Nyitrai

Ákos
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 23 8.96
61 Szabó Balázs

Szabó

Balázs
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 8.87
62 Matskási István

Matskási

István
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 24 8.83
63 Dudás László

Dudás

László
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 28 8.71
64 Dr. Lantos Bálint

Dr. Lantos

Bálint
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 8.61
65 Fekete Csaba

Fekete

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 8.58
66 Horváth Zsolt

Horváth

Zsolt
1-2 KKS KKS 21 8.48
67 Antal Dávid

Antal

Dávid
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 25 8.28
68 Tóth Ádám Kristóf

Tóth

Ádám Kristóf
2-3 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 13 8.23
69 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 16 8.19
70 Vadas Ágoston

Vadas

Ágoston
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 20 8.10
71 Igonda Benedek

Igonda

Benedek
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 7.93
72 Vadász Ákos Barna

Vadász

Ákos Barna
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 26 7.89
73 Balázs Előd

Balázs

Előd
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 20 7.75
74 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 7.68
75 Cserneczky Zsolt

Cserneczky

Zsolt
5 KKS KKS 23 7.61
76 Buru Domonkos

Buru

Domonkos
5 HSE HSE 27 7.56
77 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 16 7.56
78 Szántó András

Szántó

András
5 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 24 7.50
79 Jakucs Balázs

Jakucs

Balázs
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 20 7.50
80 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 26 7.50
81 Juhász Bence

Juhász

Bence
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 20 7.35
82 Siklós Bence

Siklós

Bence
1-2 HSE HSE 26 7.35
83 Szlatkovszky Ákos

Szlatkovszky

Ákos
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 20 7.15
84 Jakkel Mihály Péter

Jakkel

Mihály Péter
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 15 7.13
85 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 27 7.11
86 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 7.00
87 Kiss-Leizer Ákos

Kiss-Leizer

Ákos
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 22 7.00
88 Oláh Krisztián

Oláh

Krisztián
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 22 6.91
89 Havas Barnabás Zsolt

Havas

Barnabás Zsolt
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 23 6.87
90 Tóth Szabolcs Árpád

Tóth

Szabolcs Árpád
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 6.85
91 Faraj Alfarag Osama

Faraj Alfarag

Osama
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 22 6.82
92 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 14 6.79
93 Terék Nándor

Terék

Nándor
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 23 6.78
94 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 23 6.70
95 Vadon Tamás

Vadon

Tamás
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 13 6.39
96 Holp Nándor Máté

Holp

Nándor Máté
3-4 HSE HSE 29 6.38
97 Répási Richárd

Répási

Richárd
3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 18 6.33
98 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
1-2 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 19 6.21
99 Pataki Levente Ádám

Pataki

Levente Ádám
2-3 TFSE TFSE 25 6.16
100 Bencsik Norbert

Bencsik

Norbert
2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 26 6.15
101 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 6.07
102 Ágoston László

Ágoston

László
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 22 6.05
103 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 15 6.00
104 Csapó Dániel

Csapó

Dániel
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 20 5.90
105 Felházi Barna Loránd

Felházi

Barna Loránd
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 21 5.76
106 Velkey József

Velkey

József
2-3 TFSE TFSE 21 5.67
107 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 5.62
108 Hensch Norbert

Hensch

Norbert
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 24 5.46
109 Biczók Gergely

Biczók

Gergely
4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 20 5.45
110 Somogyi György

Somogyi

György
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 21 5.38
111 Fazekas István Mihály

Fazekas

István Mihály
2 HSE HSE 30 5.37
112 Komlós Levente

Komlós

Levente
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 5.29
113 Bodor Bence Aladár

Bodor

Bence Aladár
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 24 5.25
114 Soltész Balázs

Soltész

Balázs
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 14 5.21
115 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 19 5.11
116 Czepanecz Tamás

Czepanecz

Tamás
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 5.05
117 Bánsági Attila

Bánsági

Attila
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 24 5.04
118 Dr. Glavatity Dénes

Dr. Glavatity

Dénes
3-4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 23 5.00
119 Lengyel Kristóf Dániel

Lengyel

Kristóf Dániel
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 18 4.94
120 Máthé-Barabássy Attila

Máthé-Barabássy

Attila
5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 19 4.90
121 Radnai Rudolf

Radnai

Rudolf
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 18 4.89
122 Rózsa Dávid János

Rózsa

Dávid János
4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 13 4.85
123 Schneider Mihály Benedek

Schneider

Mihály Benedek
2-3 HSE HSE 24 4.83
124 Graf András

Graf

András
1-2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 25 4.76
125 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
2-3 TFSE TFSE 24 4.71
126 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 4.70
127 Lepsik Richard Péter

Lepsik

Richard Péter
3-4 TFSE TFSE 24 4.67
128 Józsa Zoltán

Józsa

Zoltán
5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 25 4.64
129 Horváth Attila Viktor

Horváth

Attila Viktor
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 21 4.52
130 Nitsch Gergely

Nitsch

Gergely
4-5 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 4.50
131 Sárkány Tamás Zoltán

Sárkány

Tamás Zoltán
2-3 HSE HSE 28 4.50
132 Petrikó Péter Dániel

Petrikó

Péter Dániel
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 23 4.48
133 Laczka István

Laczka

István
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 28 4.43
134 Baracskay Gergely

Baracskay

Gergely
2-3 KKS KKS 23 4.35
135 Renkecz Máté Gergő

Renkecz

Máté Gergő
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 19 4.16
136 Bódy Gábor

Bódy

Gábor
2-3 KKS KKS 14 4.14
137 Borsodi Márton

Borsodi

Márton
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 4.13
138 Tölgyesi Ádám Máté

Tölgyesi

Ádám Máté
3-4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 22 4.09
139 Bodnár Csaba

Bodnár

Csaba
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 21 3.86
140 Nyerges Péter Attila

Nyerges

Péter Attila
2 HSE HSE 25 3.84
141 Berényi Péter

Berényi

Péter
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 3.80
142 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 13 3.62
143 Tóth Attila

Tóth

Attila
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 19 3.53
144 Poku Bertalan

Poku

Bertalan
2-3 KKS KKS 19 3.26
145 Tóth Fabó

Tóth

Fabó
5 HSE HSE 27 3.19
146 Csuba Attila

Csuba

Attila
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 24 3.17
147 Ólmosi Zoltán Márk

Ólmosi

Zoltán Márk
4 BRAVOS BRAVOS 13 3.15
148 Ovád Gergő

Ovád

Gergő
1-2 KKS KKS 26 3.12
149 Manninger Mátyás

Manninger

Mátyás
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 27 3.04
150 Szecsei Gergő László

Szecsei

Gergő László
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 27 3.00
151 Szabó Máté Bendegúz

Szabó

Máté Bendegúz
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 15 2.93
152 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 14 2.79
153 Ordasi Dénes

Ordasi

Dénes
2-3 HSE HSE 21 2.76
154 Major Botond Sándor

Major

Botond Sándor
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 14 2.71
155 Pozsik Dániel

Pozsik

Dániel
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 14 2.57
156 Balsay István

Balsay

István
2-3 TFSE TFSE 17 2.53
157 Somosi Ádám

Somosi

Ádám
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 2.50
158 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 2.32
159 Kis Balázs Barnabás

Kis

Balázs Barnabás
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 2.31
160 Hirth Attila

Hirth

Attila
1-2 BRAVOS BRAVOS 23 2.26
161 Bátaszéki Balázs

Bátaszéki

Balázs
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 14 2.21
162 Balázs Ádám

Balázs

Ádám
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 13 2.15
163 Németh Árpád

Németh

Árpád
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 13 2.15
164 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
2-3 TFSE TFSE 23 2.13
165 Paulovics Ádám

Paulovics

Ádám
4-5 KKS KKS 20 2.10
166 Fábián Dénes

Fábián

Dénes
1-2 BRAVOS BRAVOS 20 2.00
167 Ipach Marcell

Ipach

Marcell
1-2 HSE HSE 27 1.78
168 Mogyoródi Béla Ferenc

Mogyoródi

Béla Ferenc
1 BRAVOS BRAVOS 16 1.69
169 Bátora Tamás

Bátora

Tamás
2-3 HSE HSE 24 1.58
170 Horváth Levente

Horváth

Levente
4-5 HSE HSE 28 1.43
171 Muzsik Sándor

Muzsik

Sándor
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 1.33
172 Váczi Mihály

Váczi

Mihály
2 TFSE TFSE 23 1.26
173 Solymosi Dániel

Solymosi

Dániel
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 13 1.15
174 Halmosi Gergő

Halmosi

Gergő
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 15 1.13
175 Tárnai Bálint

Tárnai

Bálint
2 TFSE TFSE 14 1.07
176 Fábri Miklós Kornél

Fábri

Miklós Kornél
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 1.00
177 Szakács Zsombor

Szakács

Zsombor
3-4 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 19 0.90
178 Ötvös Szilárd Tamás

Ötvös

Szilárd Tamás
2-3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 15 0.87
179 Boda János

Boda

János
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 15 0.60
180 Árvai Péter

Árvai

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 23 0.57
181 Strausz György

Strausz

György
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 23 0.52
182 Horváth Gergő

Horváth

Gergő
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 14 0.21
183 Katona József

Katona

József
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 14 0.00

Megyei szövetségek