Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép A - 2021/2022
Minimum 45 bedobott büntető
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Jakucs Balázs

Jakucs

Balázs
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 20 100.00
2 Kis Balázs Barnabás

Kis

Balázs Barnabás
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 100.00
3 Czepanecz Tamás

Czepanecz

Tamás
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 91.67
4 Fekete Csaba

Fekete

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 90.91
5 Valaczkay Gábor

Valaczkay

Gábor
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 24 88.46
6 Bartus Gergely

Bartus

Gergely
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 26 87.84
7 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 85.29
8 Bodor Bence Aladár

Bodor

Bence Aladár
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 24 84.62
9 Solymosi Dániel

Solymosi

Dániel
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 13 83.33
10 Oláh Krisztián

Oláh

Krisztián
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 22 82.86
11 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 82.35
12 Vágvölgyi Ádám

Vágvölgyi

Ádám
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 24 81.82
13 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 80.00
14 Tóth Szabolcs Árpád

Tóth

Szabolcs Árpád
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 80.00
15 Schneider Mihály Benedek

Schneider

Mihály Benedek
2-3 HSE HSE 24 80.00
16 Beczássy Máté

Beczássy

Máté
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 76.74
17 Antal Dávid

Antal

Dávid
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 25 75.41
18 Muzsik Sándor

Muzsik

Sándor
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 75.00
19 Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós

Dr.Essősy

Mátyás Miklós
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 18 75.00
20 Tulkán Máté

Tulkán

Máté
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 75.00
21 Ipach Marcell

Ipach

Marcell
1-2 HSE HSE 27 75.00
22 Munteán András Gyula

Munteán

András Gyula
4 BRAVOS BRAVOS 27 74.63
23 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 74.47
24 Fazekas István Mihály

Fazekas

István Mihály
2 HSE HSE 30 74.29
25 Szlatkovszky Ákos

Szlatkovszky

Ákos
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 20 73.91
26 Kulifai Máté

Kulifai

Máté
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 13 73.08
27 Laczka István

Laczka

István
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 28 72.92
28 Petrucsik Bence

Petrucsik

Bence
1 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 21 71.76
29 Dudás László

Dudás

László
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 28 71.43
30 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 23 70.97
31 Burján Imre

Burján

Imre
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 70.97
32 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 16 70.59
33 Igonda Benedek

Igonda

Benedek
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 70.59
34 Cserneczky Zsolt

Cserneczky

Zsolt
5 KKS KKS 23 70.00
35 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
4-5 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 17 69.74
36 Krkljes Vukasin

Krkljes

Vukasin
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 25 69.33
37 Pólik György Csongor

Pólik

György Csongor
5 BRAVOS BRAVOS 20 69.23
38 Bánsági Attila

Bánsági

Attila
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 24 68.75
39 Vadász Ákos Barna

Vadász

Ákos Barna
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 26 68.00
40 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 27 67.50
41 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
3-4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 23 67.29
42 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 67.21
43 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 28 67.21
44 Komlós Levente

Komlós

Levente
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 66.67
45 Soltész Balázs

Soltész

Balázs
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 14 66.67
46 Csernák Ádám

Csernák

Ádám
3-4 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 18 66.67
47 Bátora Tamás

Bátora

Tamás
2-3 HSE HSE 24 66.67
48 Kiss-Leizer Ákos

Kiss-Leizer

Ákos
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 22 66.67
49 Horváth Zsolt

Horváth

Zsolt
1-2 KKS KKS 21 66.67
50 Bátaszéki Balázs

Bátaszéki

Balázs
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 14 66.67
51 Varga Balázs László

Varga

Balázs László
1-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 66.38
52 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 26 65.52
53 Matskási István

Matskási

István
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 24 65.22
54 Ignácz Dávid

Ignácz

Dávid
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 19 64.71
55 Major Péter

Major

Péter
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 21 64.71
56 Szöllősi Mátyás János

Szöllősi

Mátyás János
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 19 64.29
57 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 22 64.15
58 Naser Ali Ahmed

Naser

Ali Ahmed
2 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 27 63.64
59 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
2-3 TFSE TFSE 28 63.22
60 Filótás Gergely László

Filótás

Gergely László
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 17 62.86
61 Havas Barnabás Zsolt

Havas

Barnabás Zsolt
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 23 62.50
62 Berényi Péter

Berényi

Péter
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 61.54
63 Biczók Gergely

Biczók

Gergely
4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 20 61.54
64 Miháczi Ádám

Miháczi

Ádám
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 27 61.40
65 Szántó András

Szántó

András
5 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 24 61.11
66 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 14 61.11
67 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 60.40
68 Ötvös Szilárd Tamás

Ötvös

Szilárd Tamás
2-3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 15 60.00
69 Horváth Attila Viktor

Horváth

Attila Viktor
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 21 60.00
70 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 27 60.00
71 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 19 59.38
72 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 27 59.38
73 Hensch Norbert

Hensch

Norbert
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 24 59.09
74 Csapó Dániel

Csapó

Dániel
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 20 58.33
75 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
1-2 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 19 57.69
76 Grkovic Marko

Grkovic

Marko
3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 13 57.50
77 Koncz Bálint

Koncz

Bálint
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 16 57.50
78 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
1-2 KKS KKS 30 57.41
79 Baracskay Gergely

Baracskay

Gergely
2-3 KKS KKS 23 57.14
80 Szecsei Gergő László

Szecsei

Gergő László
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 27 57.14
81 Világi Kristóf

Világi

Kristóf
4 TFSE TFSE 26 57.14
82 Répási Richárd

Répási

Richárd
3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 18 56.67
83 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 27 56.52
84 Siklós Bence

Siklós

Bence
1-2 HSE HSE 26 55.93
85 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 13 55.74
86 Szabó Máté Bendegúz

Szabó

Máté Bendegúz
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 15 55.56
87 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 13 55.56
88 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 55.38
89 Somosi Ádám

Somosi

Ádám
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 55.17
90 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 55.00
91 Vadas Ágoston

Vadas

Ágoston
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 20 54.55
92 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
2-3 TFSE TFSE 24 54.29
93 Morauvszki Gergely

Morauvszki

Gergely
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 27 54.22
94 Szabó Balázs

Szabó

Balázs
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 54.17
95 Borsodi Márton

Borsodi

Márton
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 54.00
96 Ágoston László

Ágoston

László
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 22 53.85
97 Faraj Alfarag Osama

Faraj Alfarag

Osama
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 22 53.73
98 Csuba Attila

Csuba

Attila
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 24 53.57
99 Szabó Márton Balázs

Szabó

Márton Balázs
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 23 53.57
100 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
2 TFSE TFSE 26 53.42
101 Graf András

Graf

András
1-2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 25 53.33
102 Fekete József

Fekete

József
5 KKS KKS 29 52.66
103 Petrikó Péter Dániel

Petrikó

Péter Dániel
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 23 52.63
104 Jakkel Mihály Péter

Jakkel

Mihály Péter
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 15 52.50
105 Ács Benedek

Ács

Benedek
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 25 52.46
106 Felházi Barna Loránd

Felházi

Barna Loránd
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 21 51.61
107 Tóth Ádám Kristóf

Tóth

Ádám Kristóf
2-3 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 13 51.43
108 Radnai Rudolf

Radnai

Rudolf
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 18 51.22
109 Manninger Marcell

Manninger

Marcell
4-5 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 23 50.59
110 Juhász Bence

Juhász

Bence
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 20 50.00
111 Nitsch Gergely

Nitsch

Gergely
4-5 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 50.00
112 Strausz György

Strausz

György
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 23 50.00
113 Ordasi Dénes

Ordasi

Dénes
2-3 HSE HSE 21 50.00
114 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 15 50.00
115 Poku Bertalan

Poku

Bertalan
2-3 KKS KKS 19 50.00
116 Bódy Gábor

Bódy

Gábor
2-3 KKS KKS 14 50.00
117 Paulovics Ádám

Paulovics

Ádám
4-5 KKS KKS 20 50.00
118 Fábián Dénes

Fábián

Dénes
1-2 BRAVOS BRAVOS 20 50.00
119 Pataki Levente Ádám

Pataki

Levente Ádám
2-3 TFSE TFSE 25 50.00
120 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 50.00
121 Horváth Levente

Horváth

Levente
4-5 HSE HSE 28 50.00
122 Nyerges Péter Attila

Nyerges

Péter Attila
2 HSE HSE 25 50.00
123 Németh Árpád

Németh

Árpád
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 13 50.00
124 Renkecz Máté Gergő

Renkecz

Máté Gergő
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 19 48.65
125 Lepsik Richard Péter

Lepsik

Richard Péter
3-4 TFSE TFSE 24 48.57
126 Holp Nándor Máté

Holp

Nándor Máté
3-4 HSE HSE 29 47.92
127 Koncz Péter

Koncz

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 17 47.73
128 Dr. Lantos Bálint

Dr. Lantos

Bálint
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 47.62
129 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 47.06
130 Sárkány Tamás Zoltán

Sárkány

Tamás Zoltán
2-3 HSE HSE 28 47.06
131 Félix Ákos

Félix

Ákos
4 TFSE TFSE 14 46.91
132 Dr. Glavatity Dénes

Dr. Glavatity

Dénes
3-4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 23 46.67
133 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
1-2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 16 46.15
134 Taga György

Taga

György
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 18 45.45
135 Máthé-Barabássy Attila

Máthé-Barabássy

Attila
5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 19 45.00
136 Farkas Alpár Endre

Farkas

Alpár Endre
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 21 45.00
137 Somogyi György

Somogyi

György
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 21 45.00
138 Major Botond Sándor

Major

Botond Sándor
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 14 44.44
139 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
2-3 TFSE TFSE 23 44.44
140 Váczi Mihály

Váczi

Mihály
2 TFSE TFSE 23 44.44
141 Balázs Előd

Balázs

Előd
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 20 43.59
142 Horváth Gergely László

Horváth

Gergely László
3 TFSE TFSE 26 42.86
143 Bencsik Norbert

Bencsik

Norbert
2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 26 42.86
144 Ovád Gergő

Ovád

Gergő
1-2 KKS KKS 26 42.86
145 Fodor Bálint

Fodor

Bálint
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 42.50
146 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc

Dinnyés

Dávid Ferenc
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 42.11
147 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 23 42.00
148 Bodnár Csaba

Bodnár

Csaba
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 21 41.94
149 Nagy László

Nagy

László
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 26 41.18
150 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 40.00
151 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 40.00
152 Látos András

Látos

András
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 22 37.93
153 Terék Nándor

Terék

Nándor
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 23 37.14
154 Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba

Mlinárcsik

Izsák Csaba
2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 37.04
155 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 16 36.59
156 Szilágyi László István

Szilágyi

László István
1-2 KKS KKS 24 35.90
157 Lengyel Kristóf Dániel

Lengyel

Kristóf Dániel
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 18 35.71
158 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 33.33
159 Józsa Zoltán

Józsa

Zoltán
5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 25 33.33
160 Buru Domonkos

Buru

Domonkos
5 HSE HSE 27 30.95
161 Rózsa Dávid János

Rózsa

Dávid János
4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 13 30.00
162 Halmosi Gergő

Halmosi

Gergő
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 15 30.00
163 Fábri Miklós Kornél

Fábri

Miklós Kornél
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 28.57
164 Vadon Tamás

Vadon

Tamás
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 13 27.78
165 Tóth Fabó

Tóth

Fabó
5 HSE HSE 27 26.67
166 Árvai Péter

Árvai

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 23 25.00
167 Balázs Ádám

Balázs

Ádám
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 13 25.00
168 Manninger Mátyás

Manninger

Mátyás
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 27 25.00
169 Hirth Attila

Hirth

Attila
1-2 BRAVOS BRAVOS 23 25.00
170 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 14 24.14
171 Nyitrai Ákos

Nyitrai

Ákos
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 23 15.38
172 Tóth Attila

Tóth

Attila
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 19 14.81
173 Ólmosi Zoltán Márk

Ólmosi

Zoltán Márk
4 BRAVOS BRAVOS 13 9.09
174 Tölgyesi Ádám Máté

Tölgyesi

Ádám Máté
3-4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 22 0.00
175 Pozsik Dániel

Pozsik

Dániel
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 14 0.00
176 Balsay István

Balsay

István
2-3 TFSE TFSE 17 0.00
177 Horváth Gergő

Horváth

Gergő
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 14 0.00
178 Tárnai Bálint

Tárnai

Bálint
2 TFSE TFSE 14 0.00
179 Velkey József

Velkey

József
2-3 TFSE TFSE 21 0.00
180 Boda János

Boda

János
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 15 0.00
181 Szakács Zsombor

Szakács

Zsombor
3-4 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 19 0.00
182 Katona József

Katona

József
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 14 0.00
183 Mogyoródi Béla Ferenc

Mogyoródi

Béla Ferenc
1 BRAVOS BRAVOS 16 0.00

Megyei szövetségek