Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép A - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Petrucsik Bence

Petrucsik

Bence
1 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 21 4.48
2 Vágvölgyi Ádám

Vágvölgyi

Ádám
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 24 3.75
3 Fekete József

Fekete

József
5 KKS KKS 29 3.41
4 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
3-4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 23 3.13
5 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
4-5 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 17 3.12
6 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 22 3.09
7 Varga Balázs László

Varga

Balázs László
1-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 3.08
8 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 27 3.00
9 Kulifai Máté

Kulifai

Máté
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 13 2.92
10 Ignácz Dávid

Ignácz

Dávid
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 19 2.90
11 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 2.77
12 Félix Ákos

Félix

Ákos
4 TFSE TFSE 14 2.71
13 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 13 2.62
14 Szabó Márton Balázs

Szabó

Márton Balázs
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 23 2.61
15 Miháczi Ádám

Miháczi

Ádám
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 27 2.59
16 Bartus Gergely

Bartus

Gergely
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 26 2.50
17 Horváth Zsolt

Horváth

Zsolt
1-2 KKS KKS 21 2.29
18 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 27 2.11
19 Krkljes Vukasin

Krkljes

Vukasin
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 25 2.08
20 Naser Ali Ahmed

Naser

Ali Ahmed
2 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 27 2.07
21 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
1-2 KKS KKS 30 2.07
22 Fodor Bálint

Fodor

Bálint
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 2.04
23 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
2-3 TFSE TFSE 28 1.96
24 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 27 1.93
25 Tulkán Máté

Tulkán

Máté
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 1.92
26 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 23 1.91
27 Szöllősi Mátyás János

Szöllősi

Mátyás János
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 19 1.90
28 Manninger Marcell

Manninger

Marcell
4-5 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 23 1.87
29 Munteán András Gyula

Munteán

András Gyula
4 BRAVOS BRAVOS 27 1.85
30 Antal Dávid

Antal

Dávid
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 25 1.84
31 Grkovic Marko

Grkovic

Marko
3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 13 1.77
32 Farkas Alpár Endre

Farkas

Alpár Endre
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 21 1.71
33 Morauvszki Gergely

Morauvszki

Gergely
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 27 1.67
34 Faraj Alfarag Osama

Faraj Alfarag

Osama
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 22 1.64
35 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 1.64
36 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 1.64
37 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 1.52
38 Látos András

Látos

András
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 22 1.50
39 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
2 TFSE TFSE 26 1.50
40 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 16 1.50
41 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 28 1.46
42 Koncz Bálint

Koncz

Bálint
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 16 1.44
43 Jakkel Mihály Péter

Jakkel

Mihály Péter
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 15 1.40
44 Tóth Ádám Kristóf

Tóth

Ádám Kristóf
2-3 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 13 1.39
45 Szántó András

Szántó

András
5 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 24 1.38
46 Pólik György Csongor

Pólik

György Csongor
5 BRAVOS BRAVOS 20 1.35
47 Beczássy Máté

Beczássy

Máté
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 1.32
48 Oláh Krisztián

Oláh

Krisztián
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 22 1.32
49 Filótás Gergely László

Filótás

Gergely László
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 17 1.29
50 Ács Benedek

Ács

Benedek
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 25 1.28
51 Siklós Bence

Siklós

Bence
1-2 HSE HSE 26 1.27
52 Laczka István

Laczka

István
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 28 1.25
53 Koncz Péter

Koncz

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 17 1.24
54 Radnai Rudolf

Radnai

Rudolf
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 18 1.17
55 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 1.16
56 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
1-2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 16 1.13
57 Borsodi Márton

Borsodi

Márton
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 1.13
58 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 1.12
59 Dr. Lantos Bálint

Dr. Lantos

Bálint
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 1.11
60 Burján Imre

Burján

Imre
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 1.10
61 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 1.10
62 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 19 1.00
63 Valaczkay Gábor

Valaczkay

Gábor
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 24 0.96
64 Renkecz Máté Gergő

Renkecz

Máté Gergő
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 19 0.95
65 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 16 0.94
66 Répási Richárd

Répási

Richárd
3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 18 0.94
67 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 23 0.91
68 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc

Dinnyés

Dávid Ferenc
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 0.89
69 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 27 0.89
70 Petrikó Péter Dániel

Petrikó

Péter Dániel
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 23 0.87
71 Fazekas István Mihály

Fazekas

István Mihály
2 HSE HSE 30 0.87
72 Havas Barnabás Zsolt

Havas

Barnabás Zsolt
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 23 0.87
73 Szlatkovszky Ákos

Szlatkovszky

Ákos
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 20 0.85
74 Balázs Előd

Balázs

Előd
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 20 0.85
75 Horváth Gergely László

Horváth

Gergely László
3 TFSE TFSE 26 0.81
76 Somosi Ádám

Somosi

Ádám
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 0.80
77 Igonda Benedek

Igonda

Benedek
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 0.80
78 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
1-2 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 19 0.79
79 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 14 0.79
80 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
2-3 TFSE TFSE 24 0.79
81 Holp Nándor Máté

Holp

Nándor Máté
3-4 HSE HSE 29 0.79
82 Csernák Ádám

Csernák

Ádám
3-4 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 18 0.78
83 Felházi Barna Loránd

Felházi

Barna Loránd
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 21 0.76
84 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 26 0.73
85 Lepsik Richard Péter

Lepsik

Richard Péter
3-4 TFSE TFSE 24 0.71
86 Csapó Dániel

Csapó

Dániel
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 20 0.70
87 Rózsa Dávid János

Rózsa

Dávid János
4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 13 0.69
88 Szabó Máté Bendegúz

Szabó

Máté Bendegúz
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 15 0.67
89 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 0.67
90 Vadász Ákos Barna

Vadász

Ákos Barna
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 26 0.65
91 Graf András

Graf

András
1-2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 25 0.64
92 Matskási István

Matskási

István
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 24 0.63
93 Csuba Attila

Csuba

Attila
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 24 0.63
94 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 0.62
95 Ordasi Dénes

Ordasi

Dénes
2-3 HSE HSE 21 0.62
96 Bodnár Csaba

Bodnár

Csaba
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 21 0.62
97 Tóth Szabolcs Árpád

Tóth

Szabolcs Árpád
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 0.62
98 Világi Kristóf

Világi

Kristóf
4 TFSE TFSE 26 0.62
99 Cserneczky Zsolt

Cserneczky

Zsolt
5 KKS KKS 23 0.61
100 Vadas Ágoston

Vadas

Ágoston
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 20 0.60
101 Pataki Levente Ádám

Pataki

Levente Ádám
2-3 TFSE TFSE 25 0.60
102 Szecsei Gergő László

Szecsei

Gergő László
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 27 0.59
103 Bencsik Norbert

Bencsik

Norbert
2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 26 0.58
104 Szilágyi László István

Szilágyi

László István
1-2 KKS KKS 24 0.58
105 Soltész Balázs

Soltész

Balázs
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 14 0.57
106 Terék Nándor

Terék

Nándor
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 23 0.57
107 Szabó Balázs

Szabó

Balázs
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 0.57
108 Bátaszéki Balázs

Bátaszéki

Balázs
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 14 0.57
109 Kiss-Leizer Ákos

Kiss-Leizer

Ákos
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 22 0.55
110 Dudás László

Dudás

László
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 28 0.54
111 Hensch Norbert

Hensch

Norbert
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 24 0.54
112 Major Péter

Major

Péter
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 21 0.52
113 Czepanecz Tamás

Czepanecz

Tamás
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 0.52
114 Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós

Dr.Essősy

Mátyás Miklós
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 18 0.50
115 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 14 0.50
116 Schneider Mihály Benedek

Schneider

Mihály Benedek
2-3 HSE HSE 24 0.50
117 Buru Domonkos

Buru

Domonkos
5 HSE HSE 27 0.48
118 Máthé-Barabássy Attila

Máthé-Barabássy

Attila
5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 19 0.47
119 Bodor Bence Aladár

Bodor

Bence Aladár
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 24 0.46
120 Bánsági Attila

Bánsági

Attila
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 24 0.46
121 Ovád Gergő

Ovád

Gergő
1-2 KKS KKS 26 0.46
122 Somogyi György

Somogyi

György
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 21 0.43
123 Poku Bertalan

Poku

Bertalan
2-3 KKS KKS 19 0.42
124 Fekete Csaba

Fekete

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 0.42
125 Muzsik Sándor

Muzsik

Sándor
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 0.40
126 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 15 0.40
127 Biczók Gergely

Biczók

Gergely
4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 20 0.40
128 Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba

Mlinárcsik

Izsák Csaba
2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 0.40
129 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 13 0.39
130 Vadon Tamás

Vadon

Tamás
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 13 0.39
131 Solymosi Dániel

Solymosi

Dániel
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 13 0.39
132 Komlós Levente

Komlós

Levente
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 0.38
133 Baracskay Gergely

Baracskay

Gergely
2-3 KKS KKS 23 0.35
134 Jakucs Balázs

Jakucs

Balázs
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 20 0.35
135 Ágoston László

Ágoston

László
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 22 0.32
136 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 0.32
137 Berényi Péter

Berényi

Péter
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 0.32
138 Dr. Glavatity Dénes

Dr. Glavatity

Dénes
3-4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 23 0.30
139 Major Botond Sándor

Major

Botond Sándor
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 14 0.29
140 Sárkány Tamás Zoltán

Sárkány

Tamás Zoltán
2-3 HSE HSE 28 0.29
141 Lengyel Kristóf Dániel

Lengyel

Kristóf Dániel
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 18 0.28
142 Taga György

Taga

György
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 18 0.28
143 Nagy László

Nagy

László
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 26 0.27
144 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 0.27
145 Manninger Mátyás

Manninger

Mátyás
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 27 0.26
146 Juhász Bence

Juhász

Bence
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 20 0.25
147 Nitsch Gergely

Nitsch

Gergely
4-5 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 0.25
148 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 0.25
149 Józsa Zoltán

Józsa

Zoltán
5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 25 0.24
150 Tóth Attila

Tóth

Attila
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 19 0.21
151 Ötvös Szilárd Tamás

Ötvös

Szilárd Tamás
2-3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 15 0.20
152 Fábián Dénes

Fábián

Dénes
1-2 BRAVOS BRAVOS 20 0.20
153 Halmosi Gergő

Halmosi

Gergő
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 15 0.20
154 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
2-3 TFSE TFSE 23 0.17
155 Bátora Tamás

Bátora

Tamás
2-3 HSE HSE 24 0.17
156 Váczi Mihály

Váczi

Mihály
2 TFSE TFSE 23 0.17
157 Tóth Fabó

Tóth

Fabó
5 HSE HSE 27 0.15
158 Németh Árpád

Németh

Árpád
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 13 0.15
159 Horváth Attila Viktor

Horváth

Attila Viktor
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 21 0.14
160 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 0.13
161 Kis Balázs Barnabás

Kis

Balázs Barnabás
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 0.13
162 Nyerges Péter Attila

Nyerges

Péter Attila
2 HSE HSE 25 0.12
163 Ipach Marcell

Ipach

Marcell
1-2 HSE HSE 27 0.11
164 Fábri Miklós Kornél

Fábri

Miklós Kornél
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 0.11
165 Nyitrai Ákos

Nyitrai

Ákos
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 23 0.09
166 Árvai Péter

Árvai

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 23 0.09
167 Hirth Attila

Hirth

Attila
1-2 BRAVOS BRAVOS 23 0.09
168 Ólmosi Zoltán Márk

Ólmosi

Zoltán Márk
4 BRAVOS BRAVOS 13 0.08
169 Balázs Ádám

Balázs

Ádám
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 13 0.08
170 Bódy Gábor

Bódy

Gábor
2-3 KKS KKS 14 0.07
171 Paulovics Ádám

Paulovics

Ádám
4-5 KKS KKS 20 0.05
172 Strausz György

Strausz

György
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 23 0.04
173 Horváth Levente

Horváth

Levente
4-5 HSE HSE 28 0.04
174 Tölgyesi Ádám Máté

Tölgyesi

Ádám Máté
3-4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 22 0.00
175 Pozsik Dániel

Pozsik

Dániel
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 14 0.00
176 Balsay István

Balsay

István
2-3 TFSE TFSE 17 0.00
177 Horváth Gergő

Horváth

Gergő
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 14 0.00
178 Velkey József

Velkey

József
2-3 TFSE TFSE 21 0.00
179 Tárnai Bálint

Tárnai

Bálint
2 TFSE TFSE 14 0.00
180 Boda János

Boda

János
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 15 0.00
181 Mogyoródi Béla Ferenc

Mogyoródi

Béla Ferenc
1 BRAVOS BRAVOS 16 0.00
182 Szakács Zsombor

Szakács

Zsombor
3-4 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 19 0.00
183 Katona József

Katona

József
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 14 0.00

Megyei szövetségek