Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Közép A - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Fekete József

Fekete

József
5 KKS KKS 29 7.48
2 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
3-4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 23 7.30
3 Félix Ákos

Félix

Ákos
4 TFSE TFSE 14 6.14
4 Miháczi Ádám

Miháczi

Ádám
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 27 5.44
5 Morauvszki Gergely

Morauvszki

Gergely
4-5 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 27 5.19
6 Varga Balázs László

Varga

Balázs László
1-5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 5.04
7 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 28 5.04
8 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 22 4.96
9 Réti Géza

Réti

Géza
ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 22 4.91
10 Manninger Marcell

Manninger

Marcell
4-5 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 23 4.87
11 Csernák Ádám

Csernák

Ádám
3-4 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 18 4.78
12 Szabó Márton Balázs

Szabó

Márton Balázs
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 23 4.65
13 Kékesi Kristóf

Kékesi

Kristóf
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 22 4.64
14 Tóth Márk

Tóth

Márk
3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 13 4.46
15 Petrucsik Bence

Petrucsik

Bence
1 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 21 4.38
16 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 23 4.30
17 Fodor Bálint

Fodor

Bálint
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 4.28
18 Koncz Bálint

Koncz

Bálint
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 16 4.25
19 Riskó Dávid

Riskó

Dávid
4-5 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 17 4.12
20 Beczássy Máté

Beczássy

Máté
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 4.04
21 Szöllősi Mátyás János

Szöllősi

Mátyás János
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 19 4.00
22 Matskási István

Matskási

István
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 24 3.92
23 Kulifai Máté

Kulifai

Máté
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 13 3.92
24 Látos András

Látos

András
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 22 3.91
25 Dinnyés Dávid Ferenc

Dinnyés

Dávid Ferenc
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 18 3.89
26 Munteán András Gyula

Munteán

András Gyula
4 BRAVOS BRAVOS 27 3.89
27 Pólik György Csongor

Pólik

György Csongor
5 BRAVOS BRAVOS 20 3.80
28 Király Zalán

Király

Zalán
2 TFSE TFSE 26 3.77
29 Ács Benedek

Ács

Benedek
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 25 3.76
30 Grkovic Marko

Grkovic

Marko
3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 13 3.69
31 Nyitrai Ákos

Nyitrai

Ákos
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 23 3.65
32 Tóth Péter

Tóth

Péter
2-3 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 27 3.63
33 Vadász Ákos Barna

Vadász

Ákos Barna
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 26 3.62
34 Krkljes Vukasin

Krkljes

Vukasin
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 25 3.60
35 Steier Krisztián

Steier

Krisztián
1-2 KKS KKS 30 3.57
36 Farkas Alpár Endre

Farkas

Alpár Endre
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 21 3.52
37 Dr. Lantos Bálint

Dr. Lantos

Bálint
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 3.50
38 Filótás Gergely László

Filótás

Gergely László
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 17 3.41
39 Csányi Kristóf Zoltán

Csányi

Kristóf Zoltán
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 27 3.33
40 Molnár László

Molnár

László
4-5 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 23 3.30
41 Borsodi Máté József

Borsodi

Máté József
1-2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 27 3.26
42 Buru Domonkos

Buru

Domonkos
5 HSE HSE 27 3.26
43 Edelényi Márk

Edelényi

Márk
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 16 3.25
44 Vadas Ágoston

Vadas

Ágoston
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 20 3.15
45 Czakó Tamás

Czakó

Tamás
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 14 3.14
46 Tóth Ádám Kristóf

Tóth

Ádám Kristóf
2-3 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 13 3.08
47 Terék Nándor

Terék

Nándor
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 23 3.04
48 Vágvölgyi Ádám

Vágvölgyi

Ádám
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 24 3.00
49 Szlatkovszky Ákos

Szlatkovszky

Ákos
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 20 3.00
50 Vadon Tamás

Vadon

Tamás
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 13 3.00
51 Laman Richárd

Laman

Richárd
2-3 TFSE TFSE 28 2.93
52 Tulkán Máté

Tulkán

Máté
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 2.84
53 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 23 2.83
54 Holp Nándor Máté

Holp

Nándor Máté
3-4 HSE HSE 29 2.69
55 Világi Kristóf

Világi

Kristóf
4 TFSE TFSE 26 2.69
56 Koncz Péter

Koncz

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 17 2.59
57 Faraj Alfarag Osama

Faraj Alfarag

Osama
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 22 2.59
58 Ignácz Dávid

Ignácz

Dávid
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 19 2.58
59 Tóth Szabolcs Árpád

Tóth

Szabolcs Árpád
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 2.54
60 Szilágyi László István

Szilágyi

László István
1-2 KKS KKS 24 2.54
61 Horváth Zsolt

Horváth

Zsolt
1-2 KKS KKS 21 2.52
62 Bartus Gergely

Bartus

Gergely
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 26 2.50
63 Hensch Norbert

Hensch

Norbert
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 24 2.46
64 Dudás László

Dudás

László
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 28 2.43
65 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 2.40
66 Horváth Gergely László

Horváth

Gergely László
3 TFSE TFSE 26 2.39
67 Zeve Szabolcs

Zeve

Szabolcs
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 16 2.38
68 Kiss-Leizer Ákos

Kiss-Leizer

Ákos
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 22 2.27
69 Igonda Benedek

Igonda

Benedek
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 15 2.27
70 Szántó András

Szántó

András
5 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 24 2.25
71 Földes Dániel

Földes

Dániel
1-2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 16 2.25
72 Máthé-Barabássy Attila

Máthé-Barabássy

Attila
5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 19 2.21
73 Soltész Balázs

Soltész

Balázs
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 14 2.21
74 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 25 2.20
75 Józsa Zoltán

Józsa

Zoltán
5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 25 2.20
76 Tóth Barnabás

Tóth

Barnabás
1-2 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 19 2.16
77 Bencsik Norbert

Bencsik

Norbert
2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 26 2.15
78 Felházi Barna Loránd

Felházi

Barna Loránd
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 21 2.14
79 Nitsch Gergely

Nitsch

Gergely
4-5 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 16 2.13
80 Komlós Levente

Komlós

Levente
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 21 2.10
81 Fazekas István Mihály

Fazekas

István Mihály
2 HSE HSE 30 2.10
82 Rózsa Dávid János

Rózsa

Dávid János
4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 13 2.08
83 Antal Dávid

Antal

Dávid
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 25 2.08
84 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 2.00
85 Graf András

Graf

András
1-2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 25 2.00
86 Burján Imre

Burján

Imre
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 1.85
87 Biczók Gergely

Biczók

Gergely
4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 20 1.85
88 Valaczkay Gábor

Valaczkay

Gábor
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 24 1.83
89 Mlinárcsik Izsák Csaba

Mlinárcsik

Izsák Csaba
2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 25 1.80
90 Radnai Rudolf

Radnai

Rudolf
4 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 18 1.78
91 Petrikó Péter Dániel

Petrikó

Péter Dániel
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 23 1.74
92 Csapó Dániel

Csapó

Dániel
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 20 1.70
93 Dr. Glavatity Dénes

Dr. Glavatity

Dénes
3-4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 23 1.70
94 Dormán Miklós

Dormán

Miklós
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 13 1.69
95 Timár Gergely

Timár

Gergely
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 25 1.68
96 Jakkel Mihály Péter

Jakkel

Mihály Péter
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 15 1.67
97 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 20 1.65
98 Jónás Bence

Jónás

Bence
2-3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 1.65
99 Papp Bendegúz András

Papp

Bendegúz András
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 13 1.62
100 Répási Richárd

Répási

Richárd
3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 18 1.61
101 Szlávik Bence

Szlávik

Bence
2-3 TFSE TFSE 24 1.58
102 Berényi Péter

Berényi

Péter
5 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 1.56
103 Mikes Bence

Mikes

Bence
1 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 27 1.56
104 Ólmosi Zoltán Márk

Ólmosi

Zoltán Márk
4 BRAVOS BRAVOS 13 1.54
105 Schneider Mihály Benedek

Schneider

Mihály Benedek
2-3 HSE HSE 24 1.54
106 Renkecz Máté Gergő

Renkecz

Máté Gergő
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 19 1.53
107 Tóth Fabó

Tóth

Fabó
5 HSE HSE 27 1.52
108 Baracskay Gergely

Baracskay

Gergely
2-3 KKS KKS 23 1.48
109 Naser Ali Ahmed

Naser

Ali Ahmed
2 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 27 1.48
110 Bodorkos Richárd

Bodorkos

Richárd
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 1.47
111 Lepsik Richard Péter

Lepsik

Richard Péter
3-4 TFSE TFSE 24 1.42
112 Siklós Bence

Siklós

Bence
1-2 HSE HSE 26 1.42
113 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 15 1.40
114 Balázs Előd

Balázs

Előd
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 20 1.35
115 Szabó Balázs

Szabó

Balázs
1-2 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 23 1.35
116 Bodnár Csaba

Bodnár

Csaba
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 21 1.33
117 Somogyi György

Somogyi

György
4 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 21 1.33
118 Manninger Mátyás

Manninger

Mátyás
3-4 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 27 1.33
119 Pozsik Dániel

Pozsik

Dániel
3 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 14 1.29
120 Taga György

Taga

György
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 18 1.28
121 Borsodi Márton

Borsodi

Márton
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 24 1.25
122 Major Botond Sándor

Major

Botond Sándor
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 14 1.21
123 Fekete Csaba

Fekete

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 24 1.21
124 Ipacs Donát

Ipacs

Donát
3-4 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 15 1.20
125 Nagy László

Nagy

László
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 26 1.19
126 Havas Barnabás Zsolt

Havas

Barnabás Zsolt
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 23 1.17
127 Szabó Máté Bendegúz

Szabó

Máté Bendegúz
4-5 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 15 1.13
128 Kovács Adrián

Kovács

Adrián
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 19 1.11
129 Oláh Krisztián

Oláh

Krisztián
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 22 1.09
130 Bodor Bence Aladár

Bodor

Bence Aladár
1-2 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 24 1.08
131 Czepanecz Tamás

Czepanecz

Tamás
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 21 1.05
132 Bánsági Attila

Bánsági

Attila
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 24 1.04
133 Lengyel Kristóf Dániel

Lengyel

Kristóf Dániel
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 18 1.00
134 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 14 1.00
135 Bokor Zoltán

Bokor

Zoltán
1-2 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 26 0.96
136 Nyerges Péter Attila

Nyerges

Péter Attila
2 HSE HSE 25 0.96
137 Jakucs Balázs

Jakucs

Balázs
3 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 20 0.95
138 Major Péter

Major

Péter
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 21 0.95
139 Szecsei Gergő László

Szecsei

Gergő László
1-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 27 0.93
140 Ovád Gergő

Ovád

Gergő
1-2 KKS KKS 26 0.92
141 Horváth Attila Viktor

Horváth

Attila Viktor
2-3 Újpest-MT II. Újpest-MT II. 21 0.91
142 Dr.Essősy Mátyás Miklós

Dr.Essősy

Mátyás Miklós
2 Közgáz SC és DSK/B Közgáz SC és DSK/B 18 0.89
143 Bódy Gábor

Bódy

Gábor
2-3 KKS KKS 14 0.86
144 Cserneczky Zsolt

Cserneczky

Zsolt
5 KKS KKS 23 0.83
145 Csuba Attila

Csuba

Attila
4-5 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 24 0.83
146 Tölgyesi Ádám Máté

Tölgyesi

Ádám Máté
3-4 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 22 0.82
147 Balsay István

Balsay

István
2-3 TFSE TFSE 17 0.82
148 Sárkány Tamás Zoltán

Sárkány

Tamás Zoltán
2-3 HSE HSE 28 0.82
149 Kis Balázs Barnabás

Kis

Balázs Barnabás
3 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 16 0.81
150 Tóth Attila

Tóth

Attila
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 19 0.79
151 Varga Ádám

Varga

Ádám
4 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 25 0.76
152 Ordasi Dénes

Ordasi

Dénes
2-3 HSE HSE 21 0.71
153 Bátora Tamás

Bátora

Tamás
2-3 HSE HSE 24 0.71
154 Somosi Ádám

Somosi

Ádám
3-4 ELTE Fortis ELTE Fortis 20 0.70
155 Balázs Ádám

Balázs

Ádám
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 13 0.69
156 Paulovics Ádám

Paulovics

Ádám
4-5 KKS KKS 20 0.65
157 Poku Bertalan

Poku

Bertalan
2-3 KKS KKS 19 0.63
158 Hirth Attila

Hirth

Attila
1-2 BRAVOS BRAVOS 23 0.57
159 Pataki Levente Ádám

Pataki

Levente Ádám
2-3 TFSE TFSE 25 0.56
160 Ágoston László

Ágoston

László
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 22 0.55
161 Juhász Bence

Juhász

Bence
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 20 0.55
162 Horváth Levente

Horváth

Levente
4-5 HSE HSE 28 0.54
163 Németh Árpád

Németh

Árpád
3 Gia Form-VMG DSE Gia Form-VMG DSE 13 0.54
164 Bátaszéki Balázs

Bátaszéki

Balázs
1-2 PILIS BASKET PILIS BASKET 14 0.50
165 Velkey József

Velkey

József
2-3 TFSE TFSE 21 0.48
166 Halmosi Gergő

Halmosi

Gergő
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 15 0.47
167 Laczka István

Laczka

István
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 28 0.46
168 Fábri Miklós Kornél

Fábri

Miklós Kornél
3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 18 0.44
169 Tárnai Bálint

Tárnai

Bálint
2 TFSE TFSE 14 0.43
170 Tombor Gergely

Tombor

Gergely
2-3 TFSE TFSE 23 0.39
171 Mogyoródi Béla Ferenc

Mogyoródi

Béla Ferenc
1 BRAVOS BRAVOS 16 0.38
172 Szakács Zsombor

Szakács

Zsombor
3-4 BKG-Veresegyház BKG-Veresegyház 19 0.37
173 Ötvös Szilárd Tamás

Ötvös

Szilárd Tamás
2-3 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 15 0.33
174 Ipach Marcell

Ipach

Marcell
1-2 HSE HSE 27 0.33
175 Fábián Dénes

Fábián

Dénes
1-2 BRAVOS BRAVOS 20 0.30
176 Muzsik Sándor

Muzsik

Sándor
2 Kiss Lenke KA Kiss Lenke KA 15 0.27
177 Boda János

Boda

János
3-4 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 15 0.20
178 Strausz György

Strausz

György
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 23 0.17
179 Árvai Péter

Árvai

Péter
1-2 Józsefvárosi KC Józsefvárosi KC 23 0.17
180 Solymosi Dániel

Solymosi

Dániel
2-3 SZPA-HSE SZPA-HSE 13 0.15
181 Váczi Mihály

Váczi

Mihály
2 TFSE TFSE 23 0.09
182 Horváth Gergő

Horváth

Gergő
3 BKG Príma Akadémia BKG Príma Akadémia 14 0.00
183 Katona József

Katona

József
1-3 BRAVOS BRAVOS 14 0.00

Megyei szövetségek