Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2021/2022
Minimum 6 lejátszott mérkőzés
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Zsiros Gábor

Zsiros

Gábor
2 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 22.22
2 Kovács Gábor Gergely

Kovács

Gábor Gergely
2-3 DEAC II. DEAC II. 5 19.40
3 Fórián Bence

Fórián

Bence
1 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 19.11
4 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
2-3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 8 18.63
5 Marosi Ottó

Marosi

Ottó
4-5 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 18.50
6 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 7 18.43
7 Gál Martin

Gál

Martin
1-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 18.17
8 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 18.10
9 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3-4 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 7 18.00
10 Bak Márton

Bak

Márton
4-5 DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 18.00
11 Gergely István

Gergely

István
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 6 17.67
12 Vas Viktor

Vas

Viktor
4-5 DEAC II. DEAC II. 6 17.33
13 Földesi Norbert

Földesi

Norbert
4 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 17.00
14 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
2 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 10 16.90
15 Vujadinovic Vladimir

Vujadinovic

Vladimir
1-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 15.50
16 Chiovini Ádám

Chiovini

Ádám
2-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 8 15.38
17 Pék Dávid

Pék

Dávid
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 15.00
18 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
1 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 9 14.67
19 Oláh Dominik

Oláh

Dominik
2-3 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 11 14.09
20 Klepej Roland

Klepej

Roland
3-4 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 11 13.82
21 Kovács József

Kovács

József
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 13.82
22 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 13.75
23 Abraham Arabo

Abraham

Arabo
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 8 13.63
24 Nagy Lajos

Nagy

Lajos
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 13.57
25 Lippai Gábor

Lippai

Gábor
1-2 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 10 13.00
26 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
1-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 12.91
27 Deák Csaba

Deák

Csaba
2 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 5 12.60
28 Mihácsi Attila

Mihácsi

Attila
1 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 7 12.57
29 Szarvas Péter

Szarvas

Péter
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 12.27
30 Hajdú Zoltán

Hajdú

Zoltán
1 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 12.00
31 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 11 12.00
32 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 6 11.83
33 Fábián Dávid

Fábián

Dávid
3-4 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 7 11.57
34 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 11.50
35 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 5 11.40
36 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 8 11.25
37 Bindics Gábor

Bindics

Gábor
1-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 9 11.22
38 Zajácz Krisztián

Zajácz

Krisztián
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 11.00
39 Bencsik Bertold Patrik

Bencsik

Bertold Patrik
3-4 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 8 10.50
40 Hanzel Tamás

Hanzel

Tamás
1-2 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 10.40
41 Hajdú Máté Viktor

Hajdú

Máté Viktor
1-2 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 10 10.20
42 Asztalos Soma

Asztalos

Soma
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 10.13
43 Monostory Gergő

Monostory

Gergő
3-5 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 7 10.00
44 Sebők András

Sebők

András
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 7 9.86
45 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 6 9.83
46 Soliman Kareem Mohamed Zeinhom Ramadan

Soliman

Kareem Mohamed Zeinhom Ramadan
1 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 9.83
47 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 9.55
48 Kovács Imre

Kovács

Imre
3-4 DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 9.50
49 Erdős Kristóf

Erdős

Kristóf
2-3 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 11 9.36
50 Galambos Árpád

Galambos

Árpád
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 6 9.33
51 Szűcs Soma

Szűcs

Soma
2-3 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 9.33
52 Rácz András

Rácz

András
3-4 DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 9.13
53 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 9.00
54 Kis Gergő

Kis

Gergő
2 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 8.83
55 Kapelláró Richárd

Kapelláró

Richárd
5 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 8 8.75
56 Farkas Csanád

Farkas

Csanád
1 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 6 8.67
57 Cziklin Dusán Péter

Cziklin

Dusán Péter
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 8 8.38
58 Asztalos István

Asztalos

István
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 8.00
59 Sándor Máté

Sándor

Máté
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 9 7.89
60 Velkey Lőrinc

Velkey

Lőrinc
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 5 7.60
61 Tápai Péter

Tápai

Péter
4-5 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 7 7.57
62 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 6 7.50
63 Balázs Dániel

Balázs

Dániel
4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 4 7.50
64 Kubicza Norbert

Kubicza

Norbert
2-3 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 7.50
65 Kanyári Dániel Máté

Kanyári

Dániel Máté
1-3 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 6 7.33
66 Plavecz Adrián

Plavecz

Adrián
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 7.18
67 Mászlé Márk

Mászlé

Márk
4 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 7.17
68 Zolnai Róbert

Zolnai

Róbert
5 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 6.83
69 Németh Bálint

Németh

Bálint
2-3 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 5 6.80
70 Vas Botond

Vas

Botond
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 6.73
71 Salamon Tamás

Salamon

Tamás
2-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 6.67
72 Egri Viktor

Egri

Viktor
2-3 DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 6.33
73 Görbicz Győző

Görbicz

Győző
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 7 6.29
74 Sipaki István

Sipaki

István
4 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 4 6.25
75 Vodila Bence

Vodila

Bence
1-2 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 11 6.18
76 Kerekes Hunor Ákos

Kerekes

Hunor Ákos
1-2 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 10 6.10
77 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
3-4 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 6 5.83
78 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
2-3 DEAC II. DEAC II. 5 5.80
79 Schwarczenberger Gábor Márk

Schwarczenberger

Gábor Márk
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 4 5.75
80 Gyepes Gergő

Gyepes

Gergő
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 5.63
81 Korcsmáros Csaba

Korcsmáros

Csaba
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 5.57
82 Bíró Benedek

Bíró

Benedek
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 5.14
83 Pali Dávid

Pali

Dávid
1-2 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 5.00
84 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
2-3 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 5.00
85 Madlol Mustfah

Madlol

Mustfah
4-3 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 5.00
86 Baumann Dávid

Baumann

Dávid
2-3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 11 4.91
87 Czifrák Csaba

Czifrák

Csaba
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 4.86
88 Kiss Szabolcs

Kiss

Szabolcs
4 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 8 4.75
89 Bolden Immanuel

Bolden

Immanuel
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 4.60
90 Barcsik Balázs

Barcsik

Balázs
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 7 4.57
91 Savic Brane

Savic

Brane
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 6 4.50
92 Runa Tamás

Runa

Tamás
4-5 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 4 4.25
93 Skorcov Gergő

Skorcov

Gergő
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 4.14
94 Purkald Milán

Purkald

Milán
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 6 4.00
95 Szirbucz Milán

Szirbucz

Milán
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 5 3.80
96 Blahut Bence

Blahut

Bence
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 7 3.71
97 Ignácz János

Ignácz

János
4 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 3.67
98 Irinyi István Ákos

Irinyi

István Ákos
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 3.60
99 Csák Bence Csaba

Csák

Bence Csaba
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 5 3.60
100 Ratkai Szabolcs

Ratkai

Szabolcs
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 6 3.50
101 Benyovszki Mihály

Benyovszki

Mihály
1-2 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 8 3.25
102 Botos Roland Benjámin

Botos

Roland Benjámin
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 3.20
103 Balogh Béla Bendegúz

Balogh

Béla Bendegúz
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 3.20
104 Marschal Ákos

Marschal

Ákos
1 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 3.20
105 Osgyáni Soma

Osgyáni

Soma
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 3.20
106 Gyarmat Imre Zsolt

Gyarmat

Imre Zsolt
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 3.00
107 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
2 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 6 2.83
108 Karancsi Máté

Karancsi

Máté
4-5 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 11 2.82
109 Sebők Vilmos

Sebők

Vilmos
2-3 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 10 2.80
110 Kelemen Axel

Kelemen

Axel
4-5 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 11 2.73
111 Fazekas Dávid

Fazekas

Dávid
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 8 2.63
112 Gelányi Dániel

Gelányi

Dániel
1 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 2.50
113 Fazekas Ferenc

Fazekas

Ferenc
1 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 6 2.50
114 Gyurkovics Kristóf

Gyurkovics

Kristóf
5 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 4 2.50
115 Lakatos István

Lakatos

István
1 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 7 2.43
116 Dudás Miklós

Dudás

Miklós
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 10 2.40
117 Scherber Kristóf

Scherber

Kristóf
3-4 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 11 2.36
118 Bouity Voubou Etienne Wence

Bouity Voubou

Etienne Wence
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 6 2.33
119 Szabó Attila

Szabó

Attila
2-3 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 2.33
120 Farkas Apolló

Farkas

Apolló
2-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 2.29
121 Beleznai István

Beleznai

István
2-3 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 2.25
122 Bocsi Attila Levente

Bocsi

Attila Levente
4-5 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 10 2.10
123 Kőfaragó Zoltán

Kőfaragó

Zoltán
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 2.00
124 Bányai Viktor

Bányai

Viktor
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 4 2.00
125 Cselóczki Mátyás

Cselóczki

Mátyás
1 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 6 1.67
126 Sajti Levente

Sajti

Levente
1-2 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 9 1.67
127 Bánszki Dániel

Bánszki

Dániel
3 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 4 1.50
128 Valner Levente

Valner

Levente
1-2 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 5 1.20
129 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
3-4 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 9 1.11
130 Földi Mihály

Földi

Mihály
5 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 1.00
131 Hőgerl Buda Henrik

Hőgerl

Buda Henrik
3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 8 0.50
132 Vörös Gábor

Vörös

Gábor
2-3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 6 0.33
133 Jurányi Ádám

Jurányi

Ádám
2-3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 7 0.29

Megyei szövetségek