Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Kelet - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Marosi Ottó

Marosi

Ottó
4-5 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 4.17
2 Candido Fulvio

Candido

Fulvio
5 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 5 3.80
3 Vas Viktor

Vas

Viktor
4-5 DEAC II. DEAC II. 6 3.50
4 Fehér Ádám Sándor

Fehér

Ádám Sándor
2 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 10 3.20
5 Papp Bendegúz

Papp

Bendegúz
2-3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 8 3.13
6 Zsiros Gábor

Zsiros

Gábor
2 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 2.89
7 Gál Martin

Gál

Martin
1-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 2.83
8 Deák Csaba

Deák

Csaba
2 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 5 2.80
9 Szanyi Bence

Szanyi

Bence
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 7 2.71
10 Kovács Gábor Gergely

Kovács

Gábor Gergely
3 DEAC II. DEAC II. 5 2.60
11 Balázs Dániel

Balázs

Dániel
4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 4 2.50
12 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 2.50
13 Lippai Gábor

Lippai

Gábor
1-2 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 10 2.40
14 Vujadinovic Vladimir

Vujadinovic

Vladimir
1-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 2.33
15 Szrapkó Ádám

Szrapkó

Ádám
1 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 9 2.33
16 Sebők András

Sebők

András
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 7 2.29
17 Máté Balázs

Máté

Balázs
3-4 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 7 2.29
18 Abraham Arabo

Abraham

Arabo
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 8 2.25
19 Asztalos Soma

Asztalos

Soma
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 2.25
20 Chiovini Ádám

Chiovini

Ádám
2-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 8 2.25
21 Asztalos István

Asztalos

István
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 2.14
22 Tápai Péter

Tápai

Péter
4-5 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 7 2.14
23 Fodor Máté

Fodor

Máté
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 8 2.13
24 Klepej Roland

Klepej

Roland
3-4 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 11 2.09
25 Hanzel Tamás

Hanzel

Tamás
1-2 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 2.00
26 Monostory Gergő

Monostory

Gergő
3-5 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 7 2.00
27 Hajdú Zoltán

Hajdú

Zoltán
1 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 1.90
28 Földesi Norbert

Földesi

Norbert
4 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 1.88
29 Zolnai Róbert

Zolnai

Róbert
5 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 1.83
30 Orosz Dominik

Orosz

Dominik
2-3 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 5 1.80
31 Kovács József

Kovács

József
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 1.64
32 Fórián Bence

Fórián

Bence
1 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 1.56
33 Szűcs Soma

Szűcs

Soma
2-3 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 1.56
34 Kovács Imre

Kovács

Imre
3-4 DEAC II. DEAC II. 4 1.50
35 Kiss Dominik

Kiss

Dominik
3-4 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 6 1.50
36 Bíró Benedek

Bíró

Benedek
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 1.43
37 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
1-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 1.36
38 Komlósi Attila

Komlósi

Attila
2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 6 1.33
39 Nagy Lajos

Nagy

Lajos
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 1.29
40 Bak Márton

Bak

Márton
4-5 DEAC II. DEAC II. 7 1.29
41 Kubicza Norbert

Kubicza

Norbert
2-3 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 1.25
42 Velkey Lőrinc

Velkey

Lőrinc
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 5 1.20
43 Szarvas Péter

Szarvas

Péter
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 1.18
44 Sólyom Bence

Sólyom

Bence
1-2 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 6 1.17
45 Gergely István

Gergely

István
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 6 1.17
46 Galambos Árpád

Galambos

Árpád
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 6 1.17
47 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 10 1.10
48 Pomázi Patrik

Pomázi

Patrik
1-2 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 11 1.09
49 Oláh Dominik

Oláh

Dominik
2-3 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 11 1.09
50 Schwarczenberger Gábor Márk

Schwarczenberger

Gábor Márk
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 4 1.00
51 Veszprémy Zoltán

Veszprémy

Zoltán
3 DEAC II. DEAC II. 5 1.00
52 Kiss Szabolcs

Kiss

Szabolcs
4 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 8 1.00
53 Csirpák Patrik

Csirpák

Patrik
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 1.00
54 Vodila Bence

Vodila

Bence
1-2 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 11 0.91
55 Plavecz Adrián

Plavecz

Adrián
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 0.91
56 Mihácsi Attila

Mihácsi

Attila
1 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 7 0.86
57 Mászlé Márk

Mászlé

Márk
4 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 0.83
58 Irimia Krisztián Dániel

Irimia

Krisztián Dániel
2 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 6 0.83
59 Csák Bence Csaba

Csák

Bence Csaba
5 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 5 0.80
60 Németh Bálint

Németh

Bálint
2-3 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 5 0.80
61 Bányai Viktor

Bányai

Viktor
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 4 0.75
62 Bindics Gábor

Bindics

Gábor
1-3 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 9 0.67
63 Purkald Milán

Purkald

Milán
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 6 0.67
64 Savic Brane

Savic

Brane
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 6 0.67
65 Farkas Csanád

Farkas

Csanád
1 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 6 0.67
66 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 0.64
67 Bencsik Bertold Patrik

Bencsik

Bertold Patrik
3-4 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 8 0.63
68 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
4 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 0.63
69 Gyepes Gergő

Gyepes

Gergő
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 0.63
70 Bolden Immanuel

Bolden

Immanuel
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 0.60
71 Marschal Ákos

Marschal

Ákos
1 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 5 0.60
72 Czifrák Csaba

Czifrák

Csaba
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 0.57
73 Sándor Máté

Sándor

Máté
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 9 0.56
74 Baumann Dávid

Baumann

Dávid
2-3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 11 0.55
75 Runa Tamás

Runa

Tamás
4-5 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 4 0.50
76 Rácz András

Rácz

András
3-4 DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 0.50
77 Benyovszki Mihály

Benyovszki

Mihály
1-2 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 8 0.50
78 Osgyáni Soma

Osgyáni

Soma
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 10 0.50
79 Fazekas Ferenc

Fazekas

Ferenc
1 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 6 0.50
80 Zajácz Krisztián

Zajácz

Krisztián
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 8 0.50
81 Cziklin Dusán Péter

Cziklin

Dusán Péter
3 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 8 0.50
82 Kanyári Dániel Máté

Kanyári

Dániel Máté
1-3 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 6 0.50
83 Sipaki István

Sipaki

István
4 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 4 0.50
84 Gelányi Dániel

Gelányi

Dániel
1 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 6 0.50
85 Szekeres Ferenc

Szekeres

Ferenc
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 6 0.50
86 Kerekes Hunor Ákos

Kerekes

Hunor Ákos
1-2 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 10 0.50
87 Korcsmáros Csaba

Korcsmáros

Csaba
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 0.43
88 Skorcov Gergő

Skorcov

Gergő
4 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 7 0.43
89 Görbicz Győző

Görbicz

Győző
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 7 0.43
90 Botos Roland Benjámin

Botos

Roland Benjámin
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 0.40
91 Hajdú Máté Viktor

Hajdú

Máté Viktor
1-2 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 10 0.40
92 Irinyi István Ákos

Irinyi

István Ákos
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 0.40
93 Dudás Miklós

Dudás

Miklós
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 10 0.40
94 Kapelláró Richárd

Kapelláró

Richárd
5 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 8 0.38
95 Fazekas Dávid

Fazekas

Dávid
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 8 0.38
96 Vas Botond

Vas

Botond
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 11 0.36
97 Erdős Kristóf

Erdős

Kristóf
2-3 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 11 0.36
98 Scherber Kristóf

Scherber

Kristóf
3-4 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 11 0.36
99 Bouity Voubou Etienne Wence

Bouity Voubou

Etienne Wence
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 6 0.33
100 Gyarmat Imre Zsolt

Gyarmat

Imre Zsolt
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 9 0.33
101 Salamon Tamás

Salamon

Tamás
2-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 9 0.33
102 Ignácz János

Ignácz

János
4 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 0.33
103 Soliman Kareem Mohamed Zeinhom Ramadan

Soliman

Kareem Mohamed Zeinhom Ramadan
1 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 0.33
104 Pali Dávid

Pali

Dávid
1-2 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 0.25
105 Pék Dávid

Pék

Dávid
1-2 DEAC II. DEAC II. 8 0.25
106 Egri Viktor

Egri

Viktor
2-3 DEAC II. DEAC II. 9 0.22
107 Balogh Béla Bendegúz

Balogh

Béla Bendegúz
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 0.20
108 Sebők Vilmos

Sebők

Vilmos
2-3 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 10 0.20
109 Ratkai Szabolcs

Ratkai

Szabolcs
2 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 6 0.17
110 Cselóczki Mátyás

Cselóczki

Mátyás
1 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 6 0.17
111 Kis Gergő

Kis

Gergő
2 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 6 0.17
112 Fábián Dávid

Fábián

Dávid
3-4 Kiskunfélegyházi KC Kiskunfélegyházi KC 7 0.14
113 Lakatos István

Lakatos

István
1 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 7 0.14
114 Barcsik Balázs

Barcsik

Balázs
1 Szolnoki Olajbányász II. Szolnoki Olajbányász II. 7 0.14
115 Hőgerl Buda Henrik

Hőgerl

Buda Henrik
3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 8 0.13
116 Kőfaragó Zoltán

Kőfaragó

Zoltán
4-5 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 8 0.13
117 Földi Mihály

Földi

Mihály
5 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 9 0.11
118 Karancsi Máté

Karancsi

Máté
4-5 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 11 0.09
119 Bocsi Attila Levente

Bocsi

Attila Levente
4-5 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 10 0.00
120 Valner Levente

Valner

Levente
1-2 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 5 0.00
121 Beleznai István

Beleznai

István
2-3 Gyulai Color Gyulai Color 4 0.00
122 Madlol Mustfah

Madlol

Mustfah
2,3 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 4 0.00
123 Szirbucz Milán

Szirbucz

Milán
3-4 Cívis KK U23 Cívis KK U23 5 0.00
124 Sajti Levente

Sajti

Levente
1-2 Békéscsabai KK/B Békéscsabai KK/B 9 0.00
125 Szabó Attila

Szabó

Attila
2-3 PRIMA SE II. PRIMA SE II. 6 0.00
126 Gyurkovics Kristóf

Gyurkovics

Kristóf
5 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 4 0.00
127 Blahut Bence

Blahut

Bence
3 Tiszakécske VSE Tiszakécske VSE 7 0.00
128 Bánszki Dániel

Bánszki

Dániel
3 Mezőberényi KK Mezőberényi KK 4 0.00
129 Vörös Gábor

Vörös

Gábor
2-3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 6 0.00
130 Jurányi Ádám

Jurányi

Ádám
2-3 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 7 0.00
131 Farkas Apolló

Farkas

Apolló
2-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 7 0.00
132 Kátai Zsolt

Kátai

Zsolt
3-4 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 9 0.00
133 Kelemen Axel

Kelemen

Axel
4-5 Eszterházy SC Eszterházy SC 11 0.00

Megyei szövetségek