Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Keresztjáték - 2021/2022
Minimum 2 lejátszott mérkőzés
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Gyuricskó András

Gyuricskó

András
1 Monori SE Monori SE 2 22.00
2 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 16.60
3 Háry Szabolcs

Háry

Szabolcs
2 Monori SE Monori SE 2 16.00
4 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 14.25
5 Dévényi András

Dévényi

András
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 14.00
6 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
2-3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 13.60
7 Asztalos István

Asztalos

István
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 13.60
8 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 13.25
9 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 12.80
10 Bartus Gergely

Bartus

Gergely
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 12.50
11 Jurászik László

Jurászik

László
1 Monori SE Monori SE 2 12.00
12 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 11.50
13 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 11.50
14 Savic Brane

Savic

Brane
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 11.40
15 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 11.20
16 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 11.00
17 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 10.60
18 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
1-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 10.60
19 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 10.00
20 Kovács József

Kovács

József
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 10.00
21 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 9.80
22 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 9.80
23 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 9.80
24 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 9.60
25 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
1 Monori SE Monori SE 2 9.50
26 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
5 Monori SE Monori SE 2 9.00
27 Földesi Norbert

Földesi

Norbert
4 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 7.60
28 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 7.50
29 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 7.50
30 Fekete Csaba

Fekete

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 7.00
31 Salamon Tamás

Salamon

Tamás
2-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 7.00
32 Koncz Bálint

Koncz

Bálint
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 6.50
33 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 6.50
34 Szarvas Péter

Szarvas

Péter
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 6.40
35 Szőnyi Dániel

Szőnyi

Dániel
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 6.00
36 Gomola Bence

Gomola

Bence
4 Monori SE Monori SE 2 6.00
37 Samuels Elliott

Samuels

Elliott
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 5.60
38 Csernák Ádám

Csernák

Ádám
3-4 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 5.50
39 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 5.40
40 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 5.20
41 Zajácz Krisztián

Zajácz

Krisztián
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 5.00
42 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 5.00
43 Burján Imre

Burján

Imre
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 4.25
44 Czifrák Csaba

Czifrák

Csaba
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 3.80
45 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 3.75
46 Mészáros Bálint

Mészáros

Bálint
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 3.50
47 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 3.50
48 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 3.20
49 Skorcov Gergő

Skorcov

Gergő
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 3.20
50 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 3.20
51 Farkas Gergő

Farkas

Gergő
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 3.00
52 Tóth Szabolcs Árpád

Tóth

Szabolcs Árpád
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 3.00
53 Szlatkovszky Ákos

Szlatkovszky

Ákos
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 2.00
54 Győr Tamás

Győr

Tamás
3-4 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 2.00
55 Hensch Norbert

Hensch

Norbert
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 2.00
56 Korcsmáros Csaba

Korcsmáros

Csaba
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 1.80
57 Gergely Péter

Gergely

Péter
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 1.60
58 Mogyorósi Dániel Áron

Mogyorósi

Dániel Áron
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 1.60
59 Bencze Louis

Bencze

Louis
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 1.50
60 Jurászik Gábor

Jurászik

Gábor
2 Monori SE Monori SE 2 1.50
61 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 1.50
62 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
3 Monori SE Monori SE 2 1.50
63 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 1.40
64 Griszháber Oszkár

Griszháber

Oszkár
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 1.20
65 Bíró Benedek

Bíró

Benedek
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 1.20
66 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 1.00
67 Balogh Béla Bendegúz

Balogh

Béla Bendegúz
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 1.00
68 Czepanecz Tamás

Czepanecz

Tamás
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 1.00
69 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 0.50
70 Botos Roland Benjámin

Botos

Roland Benjámin
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 0.40
71 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 0.00
72 Graf András

Graf

András
1-2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 0.00
73 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
74 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
75 Vas Botond

Vas

Botond
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 0.00
76 Gura Norbert

Gura

Norbert
1 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 0.00
77 Solti Dániel

Solti

Dániel
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 0.00
78 Bolden Immanuel

Bolden

Immanuel
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 0.00

Megyei szövetségek