Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Keresztjáték - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Gyuricskó András

Gyuricskó

András
1 Monori SE Monori SE 2 22.00
2 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
2 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 19.00
3 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 16.60
4 Háry Szabolcs

Háry

Szabolcs
2 Monori SE Monori SE 2 16.00
5 Ágoston László

Ágoston

László
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 15.00
6 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 14.25
7 Dévényi András

Dévényi

András
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 14.00
8 Asztalos István

Asztalos

István
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 13.60
9 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
2-3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 13.60
10 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 13.25
11 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
3-4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 13.00
12 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 12.80
13 Bartus Gergely

Bartus

Gergely
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 12.50
14 Jurászik László

Jurászik

László
1 Monori SE Monori SE 2 12.00
15 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 11.50
16 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 11.50
17 Savic Brane

Savic

Brane
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 11.40
18 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 11.20
19 Máté István Márk

Máté

István Márk
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 1 11.00
20 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 11.00
21 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
1-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 10.60
22 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 10.60
23 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 10.00
24 Kovács József

Kovács

József
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 10.00
25 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 9.80
26 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 9.80
27 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 9.80
28 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 9.60
29 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
1 Monori SE Monori SE 2 9.50
30 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
5 Monori SE Monori SE 2 9.00
31 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
3 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 9.00
32 Túri András

Túri

András
4 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 8.00
33 Földesi Norbert

Földesi

Norbert
4 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 7.60
34 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 7.50
35 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 7.50
36 Salamon Tamás

Salamon

Tamás
2-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 7.00
37 Fekete Csaba

Fekete

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 7.00
38 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
1 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 7.00
39 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 6.50
40 Koncz Bálint

Koncz

Bálint
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 6.50
41 Szarvas Péter

Szarvas

Péter
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 6.40
42 Gomola Bence

Gomola

Bence
4 Monori SE Monori SE 2 6.00
43 Szőnyi Dániel

Szőnyi

Dániel
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 6.00
44 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
1 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 6.00
45 Samuels Elliott

Samuels

Elliott
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 5.60
46 Csernák Ádám

Csernák

Ádám
3-4 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 5.50
47 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 5.40
48 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 5.20
49 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 5.00
50 Zajácz Krisztián

Zajácz

Krisztián
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 5.00
51 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 5.00
52 Burján Imre

Burján

Imre
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 4.25
53 Czifrák Csaba

Czifrák

Csaba
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 3.80
54 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 3.75
55 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 3.50
56 Mészáros Bálint

Mészáros

Bálint
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 3.50
57 Skorcov Gergő

Skorcov

Gergő
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 3.20
58 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 3.20
59 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 3.20
60 Tóth Szabolcs Árpád

Tóth

Szabolcs Árpád
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 3.00
61 Kristyák Viktor

Kristyák

Viktor
3 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 3.00
62 Farkas Gergő

Farkas

Gergő
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 3.00
63 Szlatkovszky Ákos

Szlatkovszky

Ákos
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 2.00
64 Hensch Norbert

Hensch

Norbert
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 2.00
65 Győr Tamás

Győr

Tamás
3-4 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 2.00
66 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
4-5 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 2.00
67 Korcsmáros Csaba

Korcsmáros

Csaba
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 1.80
68 Mogyorósi Dániel Áron

Mogyorósi

Dániel Áron
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 1.60
69 Gergely Péter

Gergely

Péter
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 1.60
70 Bencze Louis

Bencze

Louis
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 1.50
71 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
3 Monori SE Monori SE 2 1.50
72 Jurászik Gábor

Jurászik

Gábor
2 Monori SE Monori SE 2 1.50
73 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 1.50
74 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 1.40
75 Bíró Benedek

Bíró

Benedek
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 1.20
76 Griszháber Oszkár

Griszháber

Oszkár
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 1.20
77 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 1.00
78 Czepanecz Tamás

Czepanecz

Tamás
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 1.00
79 Balogh Béla Bendegúz

Balogh

Béla Bendegúz
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 1.00
80 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 0.50
81 Botos Roland Benjámin

Botos

Roland Benjámin
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 0.40
82 Temesvári Zsolt

Temesvári

Zsolt
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
83 Vas Botond

Vas

Botond
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 0.00
84 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 0.00
85 Graf András

Graf

András
1-2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 0.00
86 Mikula Zoltán

Mikula

Zoltán
5 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
87 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
2 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
88 Strausz György

Strausz

György
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
89 Solti Dániel

Solti

Dániel
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 0.00
90 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
91 Búzás Bence

Búzás

Bence
1 Monori SE Monori SE 1 0.00
92 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
93 Fetter Marcell Bálint

Fetter

Marcell Bálint
5 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
94 Bencze Kevin

Bencze

Kevin
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 1 0.00
95 Bódi Attila

Bódi

Attila
1 Monori SE Monori SE 1 0.00
96 Vujity-Zsolnay Benjamin

Vujity-Zsolnay

Benjamin
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
97 Bolden Immanuel

Bolden

Immanuel
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 0.00
98 Gura Norbert

Gura

Norbert
1 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek