Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Keresztjáték - 2021/2022
Minimum 7.5 bedobott büntető
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
3 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 100.00
2 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 100.00
3 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 100.00
4 Hensch Norbert

Hensch

Norbert
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 100.00
5 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
1 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 100.00
6 Farkas Gergő

Farkas

Gergő
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 100.00
7 Czifrák Csaba

Czifrák

Csaba
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 100.00
8 Gergely Péter

Gergely

Péter
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 100.00
9 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 100.00
10 Bartus Gergely

Bartus

Gergely
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 88.89
11 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
2 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 85.71
12 Savic Brane

Savic

Brane
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 85.71
13 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 80.95
14 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
1 Monori SE Monori SE 2 75.00
15 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 75.00
16 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 75.00
17 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 75.00
18 Szarvas Péter

Szarvas

Péter
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 75.00
19 Dévényi András

Dévényi

András
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 75.00
20 Korcsmáros Csaba

Korcsmáros

Csaba
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 75.00
21 Csernák Ádám

Csernák

Ádám
3-4 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 75.00
22 Földesi Norbert

Földesi

Norbert
4 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 75.00
23 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 73.91
24 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
2-3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 66.67
25 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
5 Monori SE Monori SE 2 66.67
26 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 66.67
27 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 66.67
28 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 66.67
29 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 64.29
30 Samuels Elliott

Samuels

Elliott
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 62.50
31 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 60.00
32 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 60.00
33 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 57.14
34 Háry Szabolcs

Háry

Szabolcs
2 Monori SE Monori SE 2 54.55
35 Salamon Tamás

Salamon

Tamás
2-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 53.85
36 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 50.00
37 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 50.00
38 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 50.00
39 Zajácz Krisztián

Zajácz

Krisztián
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 50.00
40 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
3-4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 50.00
41 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
1-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 45.83
42 Jurászik László

Jurászik

László
1 Monori SE Monori SE 2 45.45
43 Asztalos István

Asztalos

István
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 44.74
44 Skorcov Gergő

Skorcov

Gergő
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 42.86
45 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 42.86
46 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 42.86
47 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 40.00
48 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 37.50
49 Jurászik Gábor

Jurászik

Gábor
2 Monori SE Monori SE 2 37.50
50 Koncz Bálint

Koncz

Bálint
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 33.33
51 Bíró Benedek

Bíró

Benedek
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 33.33
52 Gyuricskó András

Gyuricskó

András
1 Monori SE Monori SE 2 30.77
53 Vujity-Zsolnay Benjamin

Vujity-Zsolnay

Benjamin
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
54 Kovács József

Kovács

József
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 0.00
55 Bolden Immanuel

Bolden

Immanuel
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 0.00
56 Gura Norbert

Gura

Norbert
1 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 0.00
57 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
4-5 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
58 Balogh Béla Bendegúz

Balogh

Béla Bendegúz
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 0.00
59 Bódi Attila

Bódi

Attila
1 Monori SE Monori SE 1 0.00
60 Máté István Márk

Máté

István Márk
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 1 0.00
61 Botos Roland Benjámin

Botos

Roland Benjámin
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 0.00
62 Mészáros Bálint

Mészáros

Bálint
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
63 Temesvári Zsolt

Temesvári

Zsolt
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
64 Vas Botond

Vas

Botond
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 0.00
65 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 0.00
66 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
67 Tóth Szabolcs Árpád

Tóth

Szabolcs Árpád
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.00
68 Gomola Bence

Gomola

Bence
4 Monori SE Monori SE 2 0.00
69 Burján Imre

Burján

Imre
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.00
70 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.00
71 Bencze Louis

Bencze

Louis
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
72 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
3 Monori SE Monori SE 2 0.00
73 Szőnyi Dániel

Szőnyi

Dániel
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
74 Szlatkovszky Ákos

Szlatkovszky

Ákos
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 0.00
75 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
76 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 0.00
77 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
2 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
78 Mogyorósi Dániel Áron

Mogyorósi

Dániel Áron
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 0.00
79 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 0.00
80 Strausz György

Strausz

György
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
81 Graf András

Graf

András
1-2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 0.00
82 Griszháber Oszkár

Griszháber

Oszkár
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 0.00
83 Mikula Zoltán

Mikula

Zoltán
5 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
84 Győr Tamás

Győr

Tamás
3-4 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 0.00
85 Túri András

Túri

András
4 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
86 Solti Dániel

Solti

Dániel
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 0.00
87 Kristyák Viktor

Kristyák

Viktor
3 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
88 Czepanecz Tamás

Czepanecz

Tamás
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.00
89 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
90 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
91 Ágoston László

Ágoston

László
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
92 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
93 Búzás Bence

Búzás

Bence
1 Monori SE Monori SE 1 0.00
94 Bencze Kevin

Bencze

Kevin
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 1 0.00
95 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
1 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
96 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
97 Fetter Marcell Bálint

Fetter

Marcell Bálint
5 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
98 Fekete Csaba

Fekete

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.00

Megyei szövetségek