Ranglisták - Férfi NB II. Keresztjáték - 2021/2022
 
P.
Név
Poszt
Csapat
M. Érték
1 Bihari Máté

Bihari

Máté
3-4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 6.00
2 Stefán Dávid Levente

Stefán

Dávid Levente
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 5.00
3 Gyuricskó András

Gyuricskó

András
1 Monori SE Monori SE 2 4.00
4 Dévényi András

Dévényi

András
1 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 4.00
5 Túri András

Túri

András
4 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 4.00
6 Illés Balázs

Illés

Balázs
1 Monori SE Monori SE 2 4.00
7 Máté István Márk

Máté

István Márk
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 1 4.00
8 Jurászik László

Jurászik

László
1 Monori SE Monori SE 2 4.00
9 Swanson Kevin Wade

Swanson

Kevin Wade
3-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 3.50
10 Püspök Bertalan

Püspök

Bertalan
5 Monori SE Monori SE 2 3.50
11 Harsányi András Attila

Harsányi

András Attila
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 3.00
12 Gomola Bence

Gomola

Bence
4 Monori SE Monori SE 2 3.00
13 Koncz Bálint

Koncz

Bálint
2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 3.00
14 Milosevic Igor

Milosevic

Igor
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 2.80
15 Hajdu Márton

Hajdu

Márton
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 2.60
16 Kiss Ádám

Kiss

Ádám
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 2.50
17 Siklós Olivér Balázs

Siklós

Olivér Balázs
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 2.25
18 Mezei Máté

Mezei

Máté
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 2.20
19 Tóth Viktor

Tóth

Viktor
2 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 2.20
20 Kis Milán

Kis

Milán
4-5 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 2.20
21 Asztalos István

Asztalos

István
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 2.20
22 Bartus Gergely

Bartus

Gergely
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 2.00
23 Burai Róbert

Burai

Róbert
2 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 2.00
24 Háry Szabolcs

Háry

Szabolcs
2 Monori SE Monori SE 2 2.00
25 Csernák Ádám

Csernák

Ádám
3-4 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 2.00
26 Kovács Domonkos

Kovács

Domonkos
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 2.00
27 Pap Attila

Pap

Attila
1 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 2.00
28 Varga Tamás

Varga

Tamás
1 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 2.00
29 Rátvay Tamás

Rátvay

Tamás
2-3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 1.80
30 Simon Márton

Simon

Márton
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 1.60
31 Szőnyi Dániel

Szőnyi

Dániel
5 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 1.50
32 Dévényi Benedek

Dévényi

Benedek
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 1.50
33 Perák Denis

Perák

Denis
5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 1.40
34 Földesi Norbert

Földesi

Norbert
4 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 1.40
35 Savic Brane

Savic

Brane
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 1.20
36 Schuj Márton János

Schuj

Márton János
3 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 1.00
37 Szlatkovszky Ákos

Szlatkovszky

Ákos
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 1.00
38 Győr Tamás

Győr

Tamás
3-4 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 1.00
39 Gáspár Balázs

Gáspár

Balázs
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 1.00
40 Fekete Csaba

Fekete

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 1.00
41 Veilandics Barna

Veilandics

Barna
4-5 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 1.00
42 Kovács József

Kovács

József
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 3 1.00
43 Mészáros Bálint

Mészáros

Bálint
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 1.00
44 Bogatin Ádám István

Bogatin

Ádám István
3 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 1.00
45 Vida Zoltán

Vida

Zoltán
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 0.80
46 Mogyorósi Dániel Áron

Mogyorósi

Dániel Áron
3 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 0.80
47 Vágvölgyi Ákos

Vágvölgyi

Ákos
1-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 0.80
48 Tóth Szabolcs Árpád

Tóth

Szabolcs Árpád
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.75
49 Piukovics Bálint Branko

Piukovics

Bálint Branko
1-3 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.75
50 Szántó Levente

Szántó

Levente
5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.75
51 Samuels Elliott

Samuels

Elliott
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 0.60
52 Zalay Zsombor

Zalay

Zsombor
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 0.60
53 Nagy Kevin

Nagy

Kevin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 0.60
54 Panic Aleksa

Panic

Aleksa
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.50
55 Hensch Norbert

Hensch

Norbert
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 0.50
56 Czepanecz Tamás

Czepanecz

Tamás
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.50
57 Garai Gergő

Garai

Gergő
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.50
58 Bíró Benedek

Bíró

Benedek
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 0.40
59 Zajácz Krisztián

Zajácz

Krisztián
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 0.40
60 Burján Imre

Burján

Imre
3-4 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.25
61 Tursics Krisztián

Tursics

Krisztián
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.25
62 Amati Kevin Ernő

Amati

Kevin Ernő
1-2 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.25
63 Szarvas Péter

Szarvas

Péter
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 0.20
64 Tisza Bálint

Tisza

Bálint
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 0.20
65 Major Martin

Major

Martin
1-2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 0.20
66 Farkas Gergő

Farkas

Gergő
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 0.20
67 Gergely Péter

Gergely

Péter
2 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 0.20
68 Czifrák Csaba

Czifrák

Csaba
4-5 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 0.20
69 Skorcov Gergő

Skorcov

Gergő
1 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 0.00
70 Vas Botond

Vas

Botond
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 2 0.00
71 Szilasi Bence

Szilasi

Bence
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 5 0.00
72 Fehér Csaba

Fehér

Csaba
1-5 BUDAFOK BUDAFOK 4 0.00
73 Bencze Louis

Bencze

Louis
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
74 Bürgés Sándor

Bürgés

Sándor
3 Monori SE Monori SE 2 0.00
75 Takács-Varga Bendegúz

Takács-Varga

Bendegúz
1-2 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 0.00
76 Strausz György

Strausz

György
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
77 Graf András

Graf

András
1-2-3 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 0.00
78 Griszháber Oszkár

Griszháber

Oszkár
3-4 PTE-PEAC PTE-PEAC 5 0.00
79 Mikula Zoltán

Mikula

Zoltán
5 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
80 Ács Szilveszter

Ács

Szilveszter
2 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
81 Jurászik Gábor

Jurászik

Gábor
2 Monori SE Monori SE 2 0.00
82 Solti Dániel

Solti

Dániel
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 2 0.00
83 Kristyák Viktor

Kristyák

Viktor
3 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
84 Korcsmáros Csaba

Korcsmáros

Csaba
1-2 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 0.00
85 Ágoston László

Ágoston

László
1 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
86 Bea Gergely

Bea

Gergely
4 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
87 Búzás Bence

Búzás

Bence
1 Monori SE Monori SE 1 0.00
88 Nagy Dömötör

Nagy

Dömötör
2 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 2 0.00
89 Fetter Marcell Bálint

Fetter

Marcell Bálint
5 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
90 Bencze Kevin

Bencze

Kevin
3 Honvéd Ludovika Honvéd Ludovika 1 0.00
91 Balogh Béla Bendegúz

Balogh

Béla Bendegúz
3 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 2 0.00
92 Bódi Attila

Bódi

Attila
1 Monori SE Monori SE 1 0.00
93 Vujity-Zsolnay Benjamin

Vujity-Zsolnay

Benjamin
1-2 MVM-OSE Lions II. MVM-OSE Lions II. 1 0.00
94 Bolden Immanuel

Bolden

Immanuel
5 Sunshine-NYIKSE Sunshine-NYIKSE 3 0.00
95 Gura Norbert

Gura

Norbert
1 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 4 0.00
96 Salamon Tamás

Salamon

Tamás
2-3 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 0.00
97 Temesvári Zsolt

Temesvári

Zsolt
4-5 MAFC Martos MAFC Martos 1 0.00
98 Botos Roland Benjámin

Botos

Roland Benjámin
3-4 Békéscsaba Békéscsaba 5 0.00

Megyei szövetségek